Wout Hartveld

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-26 18:30 13 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-19 18:30 2 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 18:30 1 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-16 19:30 2 MR Tour Europa S2
10-24 14:30 2 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-11 17:00 3 eCKD classic 1
09-29 18:30 13 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-06 17:30 1 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
06-25 17:15 6 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
04-06 17:45 6 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 13 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 31 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-19 18:00 1 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
02-25 18:15 2 THRSDY Racing League
02-18 19:00 1 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-18 18:15 DNF THRSDY Racing League
02-15 18:30 3 Cyclocross Monday
02-04 18:15 4 THRSDY Racing League
02-02 18:30 1 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
01-28 18:15 6 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:30 6 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-22 19:00 5 THE Upside Down Tour
01-22 18:00 6 L.Fds's Race
01-21 18:15 7 THRSDY Racing League
01-19 18:30 2 SSR Wave to the goats
01-12 18:30 1 SSR at 8Bar Crit
01-07 18:30 21 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 1 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-04 19:00 4 AEST Early Rise Race 5
01-02 20:00 1 The Dirty REiver
12-26 20:30 6 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-22 18:30 2 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-17 18:00 6 THRSDY Racing League
12-15 18:30 2 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-12 19:00 1 Cat 2 Men
12-10 18:00 5 THRSDY Racing League
12-08 18:30 2 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 6 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-03 18:00 19 THRSDY Racing League
12-01 18:30 2 SSR Wave to the goats
11-27 18:00 1 8bar crit Berlin
11-26 18:00 3 THRSDY Racing League
11-26 17:30 41 STD RecoveryRide (2W/kg)
11-23 19:00 2 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-20 19:00 6 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-19 18:00 4 THRSDY Racing League
11-17 18:30 10 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-09 19:00 2 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
11-05 18:30 5 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-29 18:30 3 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 2 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 17:30 7 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-15 17:30 8 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-11 19:00 8 Amstel Racing Race
10-08 17:30 3 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 7 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
Date Name
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-19 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-18 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-15 18:30 Cyclocross Monday
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-02 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-22 19:00 THE Upside Down Tour
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-12 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-04 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 5
01-02 20:00 The Dirty REiver
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-27 18:00 8bar crit Berlin
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-26 17:30 STD RecoveryRide (2W/kg)
11-23 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-20 19:00 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series