Anne Wye (e)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
06-15 17:30 22 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-13 13:00 12 TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-12 09:00 8 TABR Day 7 Section 1
06-08 17:30 31 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-05 14:30 13 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-01 17:30 23 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-30 15:00 28 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-25 17:30 47 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 DNF Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 35 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 49 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-20 12:00 30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 15
05-19 12:00 22 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 14
05-18 17:30 52 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 12:00 13 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 12
05-15 14:25 558 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 363 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 264 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 490 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-12 12:00 6 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 9
05-11 12:00 8 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-09 12:00 10 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
05-05 12:00 10 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 4
05-04 12:00 14 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 3
05-02 12:00 16 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 2
04-30 16:50 62 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-24 04:30 351 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 243 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 14:00 9 Chat Laps
04-20 16:30 57 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-18 14:00 30 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-15 16:45 55 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 11:30 26 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-13 16:30 63 FrenchyFuzion race
04-10 12:00 39 Jure Robič Memorial
04-10 11:00 25 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 87 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 57 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-07 16:30 14 Segment Race Warm-up
04-03 11:00 17 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-27 12:00 21 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-23 12:30 2 #100 Kent Hills
03-21 13:00 26 OTR March Monuments 3-3
03-20 12:00 20 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-17 18:00 39 Mountain Goats
03-13 12:00 34 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:45 97 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 17:30 39 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-07 09:00 46 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 19:30 22 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
03-04 17:45 95 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 12:30 27 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-28 09:00 26 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-23 18:00 38 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 14:00 25 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 19:30 19 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
02-18 18:00 67 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:00 45 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 14:00 46 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 66 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 15:00 140 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 50 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 19:15 7 Masters Stage2 late start
02-05 18:15 73 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 19:00 75 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 12:30 24 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-31 11:00 37 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-30 15:30 36 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-29 19:00 58 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 66 Masters RR Stage 1
01-28 19:00 85 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-24 11:00 68 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-23 15:30 44 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-21 19:00 112 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-17 12:30 96 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 62 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 12:30 41 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 43 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 12:30 31 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-10 12:30 92 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 101 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 49 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 12:30 44 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 49 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 109 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 94 TdM_Stage1_3
12-18 18:30 50 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-07 19:00 24 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 50 Spanish For Improvers
12-02 17:00 73 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-25 17:00 71 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-21 14:00 13 Imperial Century 40mi
11-05 18:30 31 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 42 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 38 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 59 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 37 Flemish For Beginners
10-13 17:30 41 SSR at 8Bar Crit
Date Name
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-13 13:00 TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-12 09:00 TABR Day 7 Section 1
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-05 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-20 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 15
05-19 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 14
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 12
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 9
05-11 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-09 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
05-05 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 4
05-04 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 3
05-02 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 2
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 14:00 Chat Laps
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 11:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-13 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-07 16:30 Segment Race Warm-up
04-05 17:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-27 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-23 12:30 #100 Kent Hills
03-21 13:00 OTR March Monuments 3-3
03-20 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 14:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 19:15 Masters Stage2 late start
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
01-31 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-30 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-23 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 12:30 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 12:30 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 12:30 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-05 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-21 14:00 Imperial Century 40mi
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series