Robert Gill

SILVER
Rider Profile:

Event organiser for Mountain Goats.

Date Rank Name
11-18 17:45 35 La classique du Jeudi
11-17 18:00 13 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-16 19:00 16 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-11 19:00 46 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 18:00 37 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 46 Tour du Alpes s7
11-04 18:00 29 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 31 Tour du Alpes s3
11-01 18:00 52 Tour du Alpes s1
10-27 17:00 13 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-20 17:00 15 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-18 17:00 32 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 16:45 43 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 17:00 14 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-06 17:00 20 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-29 17:00 17 Mountain Goats
09-27 17:30 6 Leuven City Time-Trial
09-22 17:00 11 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-15 17:00 18 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-08 17:00 18 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-01 17:00 10 MOUNTAIN GOATS
08-18 17:00 16 Mountain Goats
08-04 17:00 15 Mountain Goats
07-28 18:00 42 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-25 14:00 44 Ikigai - Road Race
07-21 17:00 11 Mountain Goats
07-14 17:00 11 Mountain Goats
07-07 17:00 11 Mountain Goats
06-30 17:10 16 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-24 16:45 22 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
06-22 17:45 10 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 11 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-16 17:00 12 Mountain Goats
06-09 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
05-26 18:30 3 Team3R Series - Stage 1
05-26 17:00 12 Mountain Goats
05-19 17:00 22 Mountain Goats
05-12 17:00 18 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 165 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-05 17:00 23 Mountain Goats
04-28 17:00 17 Mountain Goats
04-25 16:30 26 Watt Event Race
04-22 17:25 34 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
04-21 17:00 24 Mountain Goats
04-14 17:00 25 Mountain Goats
04-12 18:00 14 CTT evening 10
04-08 16:45 62 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 33 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:00 25 Gran Premio Pienza
04-01 18:00 68 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 17:00 22 Mountain Goats
03-27 13:00 15 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 18:25 34 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 DNF Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 18:00 34 Mountain Goats
03-20 14:00 17 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-18 18:00 34 Race to the Light House
03-17 18:00 32 Mountain Goats
03-15 19:00 19 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 25 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-11 17:45 57 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 30 Mountain Goats
03-09 17:30 15 Suffering on the Spiral
03-07 17:10 7 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-06 17:10 2 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-04 17:45 81 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 18:00 35 Mountain Goats
03-02 18:45 50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 62 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 54 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 48 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 18:00 34 Mountain Goats
02-22 19:00 2 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-22 08:30 1 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-17 18:00 39 Mountain Goats
02-13 19:00 10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
02-11 19:00 38 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-10 18:00 39 Mountain Goats
02-08 19:00 36 CTT evening 10
02-06 10:00 8 tour of 11 city's 2/3
02-04 19:00 42 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-03 18:00 40 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:50 53 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 64 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 73 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 77 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 18:00 7 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-30 18:00 43 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 19:00 53 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:00 42 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 24 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 53 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 46 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 11:00 7 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-22 18:00 25 L.Fds's Race
01-21 19:00 65 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 18:00 32 Mountain Goats
01-17 12:30 81 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-16 12:30 36 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 87 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 64 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 66 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 83 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 84 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 53 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 38 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 97 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 87 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 61 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 18:00 21 Mountain Goats
12-27 20:30 12 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-26 20:30 10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-23 18:00 27 Mountain Goats
12-16 18:00 26 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 37 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 19:00 9 Cat 3 Men
12-12 19:00 6 Cat 3 Men
12-08 18:30 24 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-01 18:30 43 SSR Wave to the goats
11-28 18:00 5 Mens Cat 3 Gila
11-17 18:30 27 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 52 SSR Race night
10-27 18:30 36 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-24 15:00 13 Flemish For Beginners
10-22 18:00 37 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-21 18:30 37 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
Date Name
12-08 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
12-01 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-24 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-17 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-27 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-20 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-06 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-29 17:00 Mountain Goats
09-27 17:30 Leuven City Time-Trial
09-22 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-15 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-08 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-01 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
08-25 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-18 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-11 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-04 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 London Calling
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-22 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-16 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-09 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-02 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-26 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 1
05-26 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-05 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-28 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-25 16:30 Watt Event Race
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-09 17:30 Suffering on the Spiral
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 10:00 High Peak Road Race
02-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-22 19:00 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-22 08:30 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-20 08:00 11 cities ride 3/3 race
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-06 10:00 tour of 11 city's 2/3
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-31 10:00 Sunday League
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 3 Gila
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-22 18:00 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race