3zms Zms-cam3

BRONZE
Date Rank Name
09-09 15:15 ZMS Camera Bot Tour de Clarksons Sprint
07-27 18:55 ZMS Camera Bot Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 ZMS Camera Bot Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:00 ZMS Camera Bot Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
06-27 14:00 ZMS Camera Bot Welcome Back Kate Ride!!!
06-23 19:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 18: Segment 3
06-23 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 18: Segment 2
06-23 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 18: segment 1
06-22 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 17: Segment 3
06-22 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 17: Segment 2
06-22 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR DAY 17: Segment 1
06-21 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 16: Segment 4
06-21 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 16: Segment 3
06-20 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 15: Segment 4
06-20 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 15: Segment 3
06-19 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 14 Section 4
06-19 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 14 Section 3
06-19 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 14 Section 2
06-19 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 14 Section 1
06-18 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 13 Section 4
06-18 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 13 Section 3
06-18 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 13 Section 2
06-18 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 13 Section 1
06-17 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 12 Section 4
06-17 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 12 Section 3
06-17 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 12 Section 2
06-17 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 12 Section 1
06-16 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 11 Section 4
06-16 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-16 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 11 Section 2
06-16 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 11 Section 1
06-15 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 10 Section 4
06-15 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 10 Section 2
06-15 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 10 Section 1
06-14 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-14 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 9 Section 2
06-14 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 9 Section 1
06-13 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 8 Section 4
06-13 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 8 Section 3
06-13 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-13 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 8 Section 1
06-12 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 7 Section 4
06-12 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 7 Section 3
06-12 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 7 Section 2
06-12 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 7 Section 1
06-11 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-11 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 6 Section 2
06-11 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 6 Section 1
06-10 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 5 Section 4
06-10 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 5 Section 3
06-10 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 5 Section 2
06-10 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 5 Section 1
06-09 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 4 Section 4
06-09 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-09 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 4 Section 2
06-09 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 4 Section 1
06-09 02:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 3 Section 5
06-08 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 3 Section 4
06-08 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 3 Section 3
06-08 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 3 Section 2
06-08 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 3 Section 1
06-08 02:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 2 Section 5
06-07 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 2 Section 4
06-07 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-07 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day2 Section 2
06-07 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 2 Section 1
06-07 02:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 1 Section 5
06-06 22:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 1 Section 4
06-06 17:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 1 Section 3
06-06 13:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 1 Section 2
06-06 09:00 ZMS Camera Bot TABR Day 1 Section 1
04-01 18:00 ZMS Camera Bot Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-20 12:03 ZMS Camera Bot Paterberg Social Ride met Ine Beyen
03-07 18:10 DNF Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
03-07 17:10 DNF Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 18:10 DNF Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
03-06 17:10 DNF Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-16 18:50 81 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 19:45 DNF Echelon Cat 4 Men
02-13 19:00 DNF Echelon Cat 4 Men
02-05 19:30 36 WKG's Elimination Race
12-18 18:00 33 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-17 19:00 18 Last Man Standing!
Date Name
09-24 17:30 Leuven City Segment Race
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-12 18:00 Iron Horse Durango Bicycle Classic Launch
09-09 15:15 Tour de Clarksons Sprint
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
09-01 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
09-01 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-25 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-13 17:00 Race to the Light House
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-07 19:00 Jeff Rooney's 12hr World Record Attempt
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-26 12:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-14 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 8
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-30 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 6
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 London Calling
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-27 14:00 Welcome Back Kate Ride!!!
06-25 18:30 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 1
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 19:00 TABR Day 18: Segment 3
06-23 13:00 TABR Day 18: Segment 2
06-23 09:00 TABR Day 18: segment 1
06-22 17:00 TABR Day 17: Segment 3
06-22 13:00 TABR Day 17: Segment 2
06-22 09:00 TABR DAY 17: Segment 1
06-21 22:00 TABR Day 16: Segment 4
06-21 17:00 TABR Day 16: Segment 3
06-20 22:00 TABR Day 15: Segment 4
06-20 17:00 TABR Day 15: Segment 3
06-20 13:00 TABR Day 15 Section 2
06-20 09:00 TABR Day 15 Section 1
06-20 02:00 TABR Day 14 Section 5
06-19 22:00 TABR Day 14 Section 4
06-19 17:00 TABR Day 14 Section 3
06-19 13:00 TABR Day 14 Section 2
06-19 09:00 TABR Day 14 Section 1
06-19 02:00 TABR Day 13 Section 5
06-18 22:00 TABR Day 13 Section 4
06-18 17:00 TABR Day 13 Section 3
06-18 13:00 TABR Day 13 Section 2
06-18 09:00 TABR Day 13 Section 1
06-18 02:00 TABR Day 12 Section 5
06-17 22:00 TABR Day 12 Section 4
06-17 17:00 TABR Day 12 Section 3
06-17 13:00 TABR Day 12 Section 2
06-17 09:00 TABR Day 12 Section 1
06-16 22:00 TABR Day 11 Section 4
06-16 17:00 TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-16 13:00 TABR Day 11 Section 2
06-16 09:00 TABR Day 11 Section 1
06-15 22:00 TABR Day 10 Section 4
06-15 17:00 TABR Day 10 Section 3
06-15 13:00 TABR Day 10 Section 2
06-15 09:00 TABR Day 10 Section 1
06-15 02:00 TABR Day 9 Section 5
06-14 22:00 TABR Day 9 Section 4
06-14 17:00 TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-14 13:00 TABR Day 9 Section 2
06-14 09:00 TABR Day 9 Section 1
06-14 02:00 TABR Day 8 Section 5
06-13 22:00 TABR Day 8 Section 4
06-13 17:00 TABR Day 8 Section 3
06-13 13:00 TABR Day 8 Section 2
06-13 09:00 TABR Day 8 Section 1
06-13 02:00 TABR Day 7 Section 5
06-12 22:00 TABR Day 7 Section 4
06-12 17:00 TABR Day 7 Section 3
06-12 13:00 TABR Day 7 Section 2
06-12 09:00 TABR Day 7 Section 1
06-12 02:00 TABR Day 6 Section 5
06-11 22:00 TABR Day 6 Section 4
06-11 17:00 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-11 13:00 TABR Day 6 Section 2
06-11 09:00 TABR Day 6 Section 1
06-11 02:00 TABR Day 5 Section 5
06-10 22:00 TABR Day 5 Section 4
06-10 17:00 TABR Day 5 Section 3
06-10 13:00 TABR Day 5 Section 2
06-10 09:00 TABR Day 5 Section 1
06-10 02:00 TABR Day 4 Section 5
06-09 22:00 TABR Day 4 Section 4
06-09 17:00 TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-09 13:00 TABR Day 4 Section 2
06-09 09:00 TABR Day 4 Section 1
06-09 02:00 TABR Day 3 Section 5
06-08 22:00 TABR Day 3 Section 4
06-08 17:00 TABR Day 3 Section 3
06-08 13:00 TABR Day 3 Section 2
06-08 09:00 TABR Day 3 Section 1
06-08 02:00 TABR Day 2 Section 5
06-07 22:00 TABR Day 2 Section 4
06-07 17:00 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-07 13:00 TABR Day2 Section 2
06-07 09:00 TABR Day 2 Section 1
06-07 02:00 TABR Day 1 Section 5
06-06 22:00 TABR Day 1 Section 4
06-06 17:00 TABR Day 1 Section 3
06-06 13:00 TABR Day 1 Section 2
06-06 09:00 TABR Day 1 Section 1
05-23 16:10 Mens Virtual L500 RR
05-23 14:10 Womens Virtual L500 RR
05-22 14:10 Virtual Little 500 ITT
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-01 19:00 Cycling BC Pro Men
05-01 18:00 Cycling BC Pro Wom
05-01 17:00 Cycling BC Cat 3 Men
05-01 17:00 Cycling BC Cat 2 Men
05-01 15:00 Cycling BC Wom Open
05-01 15:00 Cycling BC Cat 4 Men
04-29 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (B)
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-17 19:15 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Men
04-17 17:45 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-17 16:30 Cycling BC Cat 2 Men
04-17 16:30 Cycling BC Cat 3 Men
04-17 15:30 Cycling BC Cat 4 Men
04-17 15:30 Cycling BC Womens Open
04-13 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (B)
04-10 19:00 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Men
04-10 17:30 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-10 16:30 Cycling BC Cat 2 Men
04-10 16:30 Cycling BC Cat 3 Men
04-10 15:30 Cycling BC Cat 4 Men
04-10 15:30 Cycling BC Womens Open
04-08 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 1 (B)
04-03 19:00 Cycling BC Pro/Cat 1 Men
04-03 17:30 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-03 16:30 Cycling BC Cat 2 Men
04-03 16:30 Cycling BC Cat 3 Men
04-03 15:30 Cycling BC Cat 4 Men
04-03 15:30 Cycling BC Womens Open
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (b)
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-20 15:00 Women's Cat 1/2 Woodstock
03-20 15:00 Womens 3/4 Woodstock
03-20 12:03 Paterberg Social Ride met Ine Beyen
03-19 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-14 17:20 ToAD Downer Pro Women
03-14 16:40 ToAD Downer Handcycles
03-14 16:40 Echelon Paracycling
03-14 15:10 ToAD Downer Pro Men
03-13 19:20 ToAD Shorewood Pro Women
03-13 18:40 ToAD Shorewood Handcycles
03-13 18:40 Echelon Paracycling
03-13 17:10 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-12 22:40 ToAD Grafton Pro Women
03-12 21:10 ToAD Grafton Pro Men
03-11 22:40 ToAD Janesville Pro Women
03-11 21:10 ToAD Janesville Pro Men
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-07 18:10 Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 18:10 Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
03-06 18:10 Echelon Paracycling Crit
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-21 17:50 Echelon Pro Men
02-21 16:10 Echelon Pro Women
02-20 18:40 Echelon Pro Men
02-20 17:10 Echelon Pro Women
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 4 Men
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
02-12 19:30 WKG's Snap Dragon
02-07 17:30 Echelon Pro Wom St 3 JMSR
02-07 16:10 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 19:10 Echelon Pro Women St 2 JMSR
02-06 17:10 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-06 00:05 Echelon Pro Wom JMSR St 1
02-05 23:10 Echelon St 1 Pro Men
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-05 17:00 Echelon Pro JMSR St1 Euro
01-31 19:15 Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
01-24 18:45 Echelon Pro Men St 3
01-24 16:10 Echelon Pro Women St 3
01-23 19:10 Echelon Pro Men St 2
01-23 17:10 Echelon Pro Women St 2
01-23 00:20 Echelon Pro Men St 1
01-22 23:10 Echelon Pro Women Stage 1
01-17 20:00 Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
01-16 20:00 Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-03 17:50 Echelon Pro Women
01-03 16:10 Echelon Pro Men
01-02 18:50 Echelon Pro Women
01-02 17:10 Echelon Pro Men
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-27 19:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
12-27 19:00 Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 4 Men
12-26 19:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
12-26 19:00 Echelon Cat 3/4 Women
12-20 17:50 Echelon Mens Pro
12-20 16:10 Echelon Womens Pro Race
12-19 18:50 Echelon Pro Men
12-19 17:10 Echelon Pro Women
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-13 20:30 Cat 1/2 Women
12-13 20:30 Cat 3/4
12-13 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-13 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-13 19:00 Cat 4 Men
12-12 20:30 Cat 1/2 Women
12-12 20:30 Cat 3/4 Women
12-12 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 4 Men
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-06 18:50 Women’s St 3 Gila
12-06 16:10 Men’s St 3 Gila
12-05 18:40 Women’s St 2 Gila
12-05 17:10 Men’s St 2 Gila
12-05 00:20 Women’s St 1 Gila
12-04 23:10 Men’s St 1 Gila
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 1 Gila
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 3 Gila
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 4 Gila
11-14 17:10 Womens Pro Stg 2
11-13 23:10 Womens Pro Stg 1
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1