Daz Rayfield

SILVER
Date Rank Name
06-08 17:50 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-28 18:00 32 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-26 19:00 7 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-18 17:30 DNF OTR Veterans mini-series
05-12 19:00 6 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-05 19:00 DNF BRT Criterium Race
04-23 17:00 46 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-16 17:00 43 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-12 18:00 11 CTT evening 10
04-09 18:00 11 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-06 19:00 DNF KISS Race Series
03-17 18:00 21 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-13 18:00 26 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 28 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 17:30 37 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-06 14:00 DNF OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-02 18:45 36 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-24 19:00 1 Sprinting Ibexes TTT
02-19 19:30 7 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-17 19:00 26 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:00 49 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-12 19:30 1 WKG's Snap Dragon
02-10 19:00 34 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 20:00 69 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 19 WKG's Elimination Race
02-04 19:00 74 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 18:50 37 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 78 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 76 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 55 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-29 19:00 25 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 22 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 26 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 59 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 15 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 32 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 17:00 8 The ZHR Devil
01-23 15:30 46 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-22 18:30 46 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 43 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 42 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 29 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 38 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 11 Masters Devil Race
01-10 19:31 2 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat B 0-3.5
01-08 18:30 72 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 95 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 114 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 79 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 51 TdM_Stage1_3
12-21 10:00 11 WKG's watts occurring?
08-29 11:30 42 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
06-08 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-08 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
06-08 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-26 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-12 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-05 19:00 BRT Criterium Race
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 18:00 Morgawr’s Revenge PRT HC
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-09 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-06 19:00 KISS Race Series
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-26 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 1
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-13 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-24 19:00 Sprinting Ibexes TTT
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 20:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 13:00 Maratona Challenge Part 1
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-13 22:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 19:30 WKG's Snap Dragon
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-08 19:30 The ZHR Devil
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-23 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-13 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 6/6
01-10 19:31 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat B 0-3.5
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:00 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-21 10:00 WKG's watts occurring?
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1