Mark Rowbottom яʀ

GOLD
Date Rank Name
07-28 18:00 9 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-26 19:30 1 Night Rider C2C; 4 of 9
07-23 17:15 1 New Physics - Test Crit
07-21 18:30 10 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-20 17:30 3 MRETT 3:1 Rasio 1830
07-19 19:30 2 Night Rider C2C; 3 of 9
07-12 19:30 2 Night Rider C2C; 2 of 9
07-07 18:30 11 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-07 05:30 1 Kay Mcfly's Prework Ride
07-05 19:30 6 Night Rider C2C 1of9
06-28 18:00 6 eCKD crit race
06-23 18:30 12 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-23 17:30 4 RIAK HILL CLIMB WORKSHOP
06-09 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 18:00 20 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-26 18:30 25 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-24 18:00 8 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-22 15:00 10 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-18 17:46 3 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 16 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-15 14:25 177 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 18:30 1 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 17:45 3 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-04 17:45 2 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
04-30 17:00 4 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-28 18:30 6 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:52 3 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-26 18:00 2 Tempo Tester
04-24 04:30 69 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-21 17:30 8 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-20 17:45 4 MRETT22 Rasio Racing 1845
04-19 18:00 6 CTT evening 10
04-19 17:00 16 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-14 18:30 16 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:45 3 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-12 18:00 9 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-12 17:00 20 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-10 15:00 18 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-06 17:45 7 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 18:00 13 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-02 17:00 4 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
03-31 18:30 14 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 8 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 26 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 08:00 2 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-25 19:00 4 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 18:30 7 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-23 18:45 2 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-22 19:00 5 CTT evening 10
03-18 19:00 5 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 19:30 23 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:20 4 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 5 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-12 18:45 2 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 16 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 28 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-07 17:10 DNF Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-07 12:30 19 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 3 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-05 22:30 9 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 18:45 1 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 19:30 8 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 5 CTT evening 10
02-25 18:15 8 THRSDY Racing League
02-23 19:00 14 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:45 2 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-20 18:40 36 Echelon Pro Men
02-19 18:45 2 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-18 19:00 11 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 9 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 19:00 16 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 9 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 6 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-11 18:15 DNF THRSDY Racing League
02-10 18:30 5 RIAK Coached Workout
02-09 19:25 5 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-07 09:00 14 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 19:00 DNF Weekend Warrior
02-04 18:15 15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 19:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 19:00 2 MRETT 11 iceland
01-31 18:00 5 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 18:00 23 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 19:00 29 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:30 6 RIAK Coached Workout
01-26 18:50 3 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 28 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 18:15 14 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 17 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 12:30 21 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 1 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 10:00 3 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 18:30 18 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 29 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 22 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 14 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 3 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 18:30 38 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 9 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 12:30 7 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 15 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 12 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 36 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 08:30 23 PRT Tempo 2Hrs
12-28 19:00 4 CTT evening 10
12-27 20:30 7 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 20:30 3 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 11:00 2 Festive 500: the classic
12-20 17:50 37 Echelon Mens Pro
12-18 18:30 14 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-16 19:30 28 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-14 19:00 6 CTT evening 10
12-12 19:00 9 Cat 2 Men
12-11 18:30 11 BMCR Friday night RR
12-07 19:00 4 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 8 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 16 THRSDY Racing League
11-28 18:00 16 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 16 THRSDY Racing League
11-19 18:00 8 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 15 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-17 18:30 18 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 13 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 14 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-22 17:30 14 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 7 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 2 CTT evening 10
10-07 18:30 16 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
Date Name
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-26 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 4 of 9
07-23 17:15 New Physics - Test Crit
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-20 17:30 MRETT 3:1 Rasio 1830
07-19 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 3 of 9
07-12 19:30 Night Rider C2C; 2 of 9
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-07 05:30 Kay Mcfly's Prework Ride
07-05 19:30 Night Rider C2C 1of9
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-23 17:30 RIAK HILL CLIMB WORKSHOP
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-18 17:46 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 17:45 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-04 17:45 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:52 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-26 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-21 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-20 17:45 MRETT22 Rasio Racing 1845
04-19 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-19 17:00 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:45 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-27 08:00 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-25 19:00 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 18:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-20 10:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 2
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 19:00 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-12 18:45 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 18:45 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-03 05:00 The Recovery Ride
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-28 10:00 High Peak Road Race
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:45 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 18:40 Echelon Pro Men
02-19 18:45 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-18 07:00 Thursday under/overs
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 18:00 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 19:30 WKG's Snap Dragon
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
02-09 19:25 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 08:00 MRETT11 Indiviudal TT
02-06 19:00 Weekend Warrior
02-06 17:10 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 17:00 Echelon Pro JMSR St1 Euro
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 19:00 MRETT 11 iceland
02-02 18:45 MRETT Rasio Racing
02-01 18:00 MRETT11 Recon Ride
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-31 10:00 Sunday Social
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 10:00 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-07 06:30 TDM_STAGE5_2
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 05:00 Festive 500: final lap
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 08:30 PRT Tempo 2Hrs
12-30 05:00 Festive 500: queen stage
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-29 05:00 Festive 500: three rivers
12-28 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-28 05:00 Festive 500: lowlands
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-27 18:00 Festive 500: quarantine
12-27 10:00 Audlem CC Road Race
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 19:00 Festive 500: the classic
12-26 11:00 Festive 500: the classic
12-25 05:00 Festive 500: the river
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-22 11:00 Eat DIRT on RGT
12-21 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-20 17:50 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 Echelon Pro Men
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-14 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 12:00 Puncheurs Paradise
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-20 19:00 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-06 08:30 Toro One Day
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-28 18:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 20:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
09-01 05:30 Vive La France - Stage 4
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series