Roger Beaven m(f)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-15 14:25 286 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-04 17:45 24 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 26 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 29 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-20 17:50 27 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 24 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-15 21:16 72 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-12 18:00 16 CTT evening 10
04-06 17:45 24 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 58 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 59 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 55 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 12 CTT evening 10
03-30 17:40 45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 54 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 52 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 39 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 29 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 63 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 48 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 51 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-18 09:15 71 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 18:30 21 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 73 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 33 CTT evening 10
03-09 18:45 11 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 51 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 51 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 55 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 19:00 32 CTT evening 10
03-02 18:45 44 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 56 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 50 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 75 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 45 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 60 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 41 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 19:00 38 CTT evening 10
02-16 18:50 51 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 54 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 68 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 45 CTT evening 10
02-12 18:15 40 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-09 18:25 70 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 84 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 57 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 43 CTT evening 10
02-02 18:50 65 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 67 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 71 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 62 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 40 CTT evening 10
01-29 18:20 39 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 30 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:00 51 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:50 37 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 76 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:00 63 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 19:00 42 CTT evening 10
01-16 12:30 61 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-15 18:30 21 Masters Devil Race
01-14 12:30 31 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 25 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 18:50 21 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:00 66 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-11 19:00 32 CTT evening 10
01-08 18:30 27 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-07 17:30 44 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-05 18:50 31 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 37 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-04 19:00 20 CTT evening 10
01-03 12:30 72 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 71 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 28 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 29 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 21 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-28 19:00 20 CTT evening 10
12-18 18:30 37 Friday Evening Masters RR
Date Name
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 CTT evening 10
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-14 12:30 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-11 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-04 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-28 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR