Lee Marshall (o)

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-12 18:00 9 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 9 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 11 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 11 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 13 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 13 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 9 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 7 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 6 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 8 Tour du Alpes s1
10-28 18:30 4 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-26 17:30 17 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-02 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
09-30 16:45 34 La classique du Jeudi
09-16 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
09-03 18:00 29 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 22 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 29 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 21 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 26 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-27 17:00 4 Race to the Light House
08-18 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
08-17 17:30 22 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 10:00 2 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-09 10:00 7 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-08 14:00 2 Giant of Provence
08-03 05:10 10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 6 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-28 18:00 7 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-25 06:04 9 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 39 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-17 08:00 1 SaturdayMorning Challenge
07-13 17:30 14 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-11 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
05-28 17:00 15 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-27 18:00 10 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 7 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 9 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 6 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-21 17:00 7 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-19 17:00 6 Mountain Goats
05-18 17:30 20 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-15 14:25 16 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 66 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 24 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 26 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-14 17:30 28 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 19 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 38 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-07 17:00 10 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-30 17:00 12 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-24 13:00 1 Weekend Warrior
04-24 04:30 34 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 58 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-23 17:00 11 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-16 17:00 14 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-10 15:00 20 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 10 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 32 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
04-05 17:30 18 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 08:00 1 Race to the Light House
03-24 18:30 4 NCRA Naseby
03-23 19:00 8 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 10 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-19 18:00 21 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 18:00 6 Mountain Goats
03-14 09:00 12 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-12 18:00 4 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-11 12:30 1 #100 The Lecht
02-21 08:30 1 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-14 18:00 2 Race to the Light House
02-06 16:00 2 LOBSTER BITE RACE
01-29 18:00 10 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-27 18:00 11 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:30 11 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 12 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 3 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-15 18:30 4 TDM Stage 9 Catch up 2
01-14 18:30 16 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-12 19:00 3 2nd restart
01-10 12:30 11 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 15 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 15 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 37 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 12 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 16 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 6 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 20 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:30 13 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
Date Name
11-16 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-12 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-28 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-17 08:00 Anti Social Social Ride
10-02 17:00 Race to the Light House
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-19 09:00 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-16 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-27 17:00 Race to the Light House
08-18 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-08 14:00 Giant of Provence
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-17 08:00 SaturdayMorning Challenge
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-11 17:00 Race to the Light House
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-24 13:00 Weekend Warrior
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 08:00 Race to the Light House
03-24 18:30 NCRA Naseby
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-14 09:00 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-12 18:00 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-11 12:30 #100 The Lecht
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
02-21 08:30 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-14 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-06 16:00 LOBSTER BITE RACE
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-01 18:30 Monday February 1st Race
01-29 18:00 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-15 18:30 TDM Stage 9 Catch up 2
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY