Brian Chr

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-19 18:30 46 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
11-15 18:00 7 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-08 18:00 DNF eCKD classic 2
11-07 18:00 4 Gravel Grinder
11-06 09:00 1 Flanders Fury
11-02 15:00 1 Chat Laps
10-24 17:00 1 Gravel Grinder
10-23 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-21 14:00 11 Chat Laps
10-20 15:00 2 Drop the Pack
10-17 17:00 1 Gravel Grinder
10-14 16:45 35 La classique du Jeudi
10-03 14:00 3 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
10-02 14:30 4 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
09-26 16:05 DNF *WCRR: Flandrien Circuit
08-26 16:45 20 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:20 5 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-15 14:00 DNF OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-11 17:00 10 Mountain Goats
08-07 08:00 DNF ECKD saturday race
08-06 17:00 3 Race to the Light House
08-05 18:00 DNF eCKD summer race
08-03 17:55 17 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:30 3 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 05:10 14 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-02 18:00 DNF eCKD summer race
07-29 08:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
07-26 18:00 30 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 DNF Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 25 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-23 18:00 1 Tempo Tester
07-23 17:00 20 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-22 08:30 1 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
07-19 17:30 9 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-11 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
07-09 17:00 1 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-04 08:00 4 Anti Social Social Ride
07-04 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
07-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
06-30 17:10 17 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
06-27 08:00 3 Anti Social Social Ride
06-24 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
06-21 18:00 DNF eckd summer race
06-20 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
06-13 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-31 18:00 14 eCKD series stage 1
05-26 16:50 16 La E-Race du mercredi
05-24 18:00 11 ECKD race night
05-23 15:00 DNF Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-23 14:30 2 TUO GIRO STAGE 3 WARM-UP
05-22 15:00 20 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 14:30 9 TUO GIRO STAGE 2 WARM-UP
05-19 16:45 29 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-17 18:00 35 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 14 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 13 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-13 12:00 4 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 10
05-10 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 28 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 17:00 10 Tour de Waffle
05-05 16:50 42 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 29 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW stage 1
05-01 14:00 15 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-30 06:00 1 Breakfast Club
04-26 18:00 25 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
04-22 17:00 7 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-19 18:00 36 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-17 14:30 7 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-14 11:30 11 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-11 14:30 6 OTR Spanish for Improvers
04-09 17:00 23 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 11 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-07 17:00 19 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:00 18 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 23 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 17:00 8 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-02 16:30 4 Pre-Race Warm-up - Oost Vlaanderen Race
03-28 14:00 99 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-28 12:00 28 OTR March Monuments 4-3
03-27 12:00 10 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-08 18:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 17:10 9 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-03 12:30 16 Lunchbreak Laps
02-27 12:00 3 Breakfast Club
02-20 10:00 6 CTT 25 mile TT
02-18 17:45 DNF La Classique du Jeudi !
02-15 17:00 8 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-13 18:00 8 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-11 17:45 28 La course du jeudi !
02-09 18:30 14 SSR Wave to the goats
02-07 09:00 36 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 18:00 4 Race to the Light House
02-04 13:30 13 London Lockdown Loop 2
02-02 12:00 4 Breakfast Club
01-30 15:00 79 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 13:30 46 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-16 06:30 4 TDM_STAGE11_2
01-07 17:30 28 TDM_STAGE5_5
10-11 11:30 28 The Amstell Racing Race
09-18 11:30 12 Vive La France - Stage 19
Date Name
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 19:00 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-15 17:02 Mat's Group Ride
11-15 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-07 18:00 Gravel Grinder
11-06 09:00 Flanders Fury
11-02 15:00 Chat Laps
10-31 17:00 OTR Rockies Horror Show
10-24 17:00 Gravel Grinder
10-23 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-21 14:00 Chat Laps
10-20 15:00 Drop the Pack
10-17 17:00 Gravel Grinder
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-10 14:00 Lou's Aniversary Weekend
10-03 14:00 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
10-02 14:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
09-26 16:05 *WCRR: Flandrien Circuit
09-18 09:00 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-01 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-24 17:20 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-15 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-14 08:00 kongeetapen
08-11 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
08-06 17:00 Race to the Light House
08-05 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-03 17:55 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-02 18:00 eCKD summer race
07-29 08:00 Gran Premio Pienza
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-23 18:00 Tempo Tester
07-23 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-22 08:30 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-17 08:00 SaturdayMorning Challenge
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
07-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-08 23:00 South Coast Challenge
07-04 08:00 Anti Social Social Ride
07-04 07:30 T2 Area Séries
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 London Calling
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-27 08:00 Anti Social Social Ride
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-20 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-20 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-13 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-26 16:50 La E-Race du mercredi
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-23 14:30 TUO GIRO STAGE 3 WARM-UP
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 14:30 TUO GIRO STAGE 2 WARM-UP
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-13 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 10
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 17:00 Tour de Waffle
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-30 06:00 Breakfast Club
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-25 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-21 14:00 Chat Laps
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 15:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-14 11:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-11 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-05 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-04 15:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-02 16:30 Pre-Race Warm-up - Oost Vlaanderen Race
04-02 07:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 09:00 Chat Laps
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-28 12:00 OTR March Monuments 4-3
03-27 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-03 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps
02-28 14:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-18 17:45 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-13 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-04 13:30 London Lockdown Loop 2
02-02 12:00 Breakfast Club
01-30 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 13:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-16 06:30 TDM_STAGE11_2
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 06:30 TDM_STAGE6_2
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19