Kevan Unsworth (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 19:30 29 Heroica Europe S1
11-28 15:30 5 OTR Dubai: Al Qudra
10-18 17:00 15 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-17 14:00 1 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
10-13 18:30 29 West London VR Race 4.1
10-10 14:00 16 Lou's Aniversary Weekend
10-03 14:00 4 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
09-29 18:30 37 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-28 17:17 10 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-26 14:00 6 OTR WT - Paris-Roubaix
09-24 17:00 5 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-22 18:30 23 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-22 17:00 8 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-15 18:30 43 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 18:00 7 S. Saldanha Group Ride
09-12 14:00 3 Eschborn-Frankfurt - OTR
09-01 18:30 29 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-22 14:00 17 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-18 18:30 28 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-04 18:30 11 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-02 18:00 6 eCKD summer race
07-28 18:30 8 Team3R Series - Stage 10
07-24 14:30 1 OTR Flemish For Beginners
07-21 19:30 2 Team3R Series - Stage 9
07-21 18:30 22 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 14 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-15 18:00 14 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-11 14:30 8 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-07 19:30 1 Team3R Series - Stage 7
07-07 18:30 3 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-05 17:30 17 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 14:30 6 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-01 18:00 8 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
06-29 17:30 22 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-27 14:30 4 OTR Spanish For Improvers
06-23 19:30 2 Team3R Series - Stage 5
06-23 18:30 11 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 14 eckd summer race
06-20 14:00 2 Giant of Provence
06-17 18:00 11 Macca Attack HC PRT 3.2
06-14 18:00 13 eCKD race series stage 4
06-13 14:30 4 OTR Spanish for Improvers
06-10 18:00 15 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
06-09 18:30 20 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-07 18:20 12 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 9 eCKD race series stage 2
06-01 17:30 DNF OTR Veterans mini-series
05-31 18:00 20 eCKD series stage 1
05-30 14:00 1 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-26 18:30 44 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 40 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 16 ECKD race night
05-23 14:00 13 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-17 18:00 48 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 5 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-12 18:30 42 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 32 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 14:00 4 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-05 19:00 15 BRT Criterium Race
05-03 18:20 49 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 37 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:00 5 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-29 19:00 7 KISS Race Series
04-28 18:30 66 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-25 14:00 2 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-19 18:00 57 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 14:00 14 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-14 18:30 74 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-12 18:00 82 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 58 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-06 17:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 18:00 80 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 14:00 5 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-31 18:30 32 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 19:05 3 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
03-28 14:00 31 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-25 18:00 78 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-21 14:00 7 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-17 19:30 52 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-14 15:00 25 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-09 18:45 15 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 11 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-07 15:00 20 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-03 19:30 69 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 20:20 11 RWB Mini Race Series R3
03-01 20:15 8 RWB Mini Race Series R2
03-01 20:00 DNF RWB Mini Race Series R1
02-28 14:00 DNF PDQ crits south
02-22 19:00 32 CTT evening 10
02-18 19:30 11 Team3R Group Ride
02-17 19:30 32 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-11 17:30 6 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-10 18:30 54 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-08 19:00 45 CTT evening 10
02-01 19:00 50 CTT evening 10
01-31 15:00 52 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-28 18:30 149 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 18:50 37 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 65 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 35 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 76 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:00 DNF Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:00 72 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-19 18:50 28 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 52 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 31 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 57 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 78 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 68 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 53 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 68 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-06 19:00 6 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-04 19:00 6 CTT evening 10
01-03 15:00 30 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-30 19:30 48 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 5 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-28 19:00 6 CTT evening 10
12-23 19:00 19 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-18 18:30 24 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-14 19:00 10 CTT evening 10
12-10 18:00 40 THRSDY Racing League
12-07 19:00 3 CTT evening 10
12-02 19:00 8 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
11-06 08:30 122 Toro One Day
10-15 17:30 22 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 21 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 3 CTT evening 10
10-01 17:30 17 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
Date Name
11-30 19:30 Heroica Europe S1
11-28 15:30 OTR Dubai: Al Qudra
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-17 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-10 14:00 Lou's Aniversary Weekend
10-03 14:00 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-28 17:17 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-26 14:00 OTR WT - Paris-Roubaix
09-24 17:00 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-22 17:00 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 18:00 S. Saldanha Group Ride
09-12 14:00 Eschborn-Frankfurt - OTR
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-22 14:00 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-02 18:00 eCKD summer race
07-28 18:30 Team3R Series - Stage 10
07-25 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-24 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
07-21 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 9
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-18 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-15 18:00 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-11 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-07 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 7
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-01 18:00 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-27 14:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
06-23 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 5
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-20 14:00 Giant of Provence
06-17 18:00 Macca Attack HC PRT 3.2
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-13 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
06-10 18:00 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-30 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-23 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-05 19:00 BRT Criterium Race
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-29 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-25 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 14:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-21 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-04 15:00 Chat Laps
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 20:20 RWB Mini Race Series R3
03-01 20:15 RWB Mini Race Series R2
03-01 20:00 RWB Mini Race Series R1
02-28 14:00 PDQ crits south
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-21 10:00 Tommy Godwin Road Race
02-18 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-11 17:30 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-17 10:00 The Woolly Welland Race
01-13 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 6/6
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 10:00 Pinvin Road Race
01-06 19:00 AEST Crit Series Race 5/6
01-04 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-03 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-28 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-23 19:00 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-14 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-02 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series