Shawn Murtough

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-25 20:00 6 VCNTT39 - R3R Speedwagon
11-24 19:30 26 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 1 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-18 19:00 4 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-16 20:00 1 VCNTT38 - R3R CCR
11-14 16:15 6 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 5 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-11 20:00 3 MRETT37 - TEAM 3R
11-10 19:30 19 West London VR Race 4.3
11-07 15:30 7 OTR King of the Castle 10
10-31 15:30 15 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 18:30 19 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 20:15 3 Magic Monday Elimination
10-25 20:00 2 Magic Monday ITT
10-25 19:50 3 Magic Monday Hill Climb
10-25 19:30 5 Magic Monday Scratch
10-24 14:30 13 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-17 14:30 11 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-13 18:30 33 West London VR Race 4.1
10-10 14:30 7 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-03 14:30 11 OTR King of the Castle 4
09-29 18:30 16 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-26 14:30 5 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-19 14:30 12 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-15 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-01 18:30 16 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-07 10:15 11 *Omnium Elmination Race
08-07 10:00 12 Omnium Individual Pursuit
08-07 09:50 11 *Omnium Sprint
08-07 09:30 8 *Omnium Scratch Race
04-20 17:50 5 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 17:40 9 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 29 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 16 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 3 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 23 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-28 14:30 DNF OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-25 17:30 6 Tour Series : race 6 (b)
03-23 17:30 10 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-20 15:30 2 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-18 17:30 14 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-17 19:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-13 15:30 2 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-11 17:30 7 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-09 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-06 12:30 3 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-04 19:06 2 ELV WS4 under 3.6wkg
03-02 18:45 26 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 16 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 20 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 36 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-17 18:30 10 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:50 12 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 18 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 30 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 13 PDQ head to thuxton
02-07 14:00 22 PDQ Coaching Races
02-02 18:50 30 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 25 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 37 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 14:30 11 Pdq odd down races
01-16 12:30 14 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 42 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 43 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 29 sgage 8 restart
01-10 17:30 11 TDM_STAGE7_5
01-09 12:30 50 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 12:30 16 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 51 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 18:30 38 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 45 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 35 TdM_Stage1_3
12-28 17:01 10 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-26 16:01 17 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
10-31 12:30 26 The Lion of Belgium
Date Name
11-25 20:00 VCNTT39 - R3R Speedwagon
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-18 19:00 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-16 20:00 VCNTT38 - R3R CCR
11-14 16:15 OTR King of the Castle 12
11-14 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-11 20:00 MRETT37 - TEAM 3R
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-07 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 10
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 20:15 Magic Monday Elimination
10-25 20:00 Magic Monday ITT
10-25 19:50 Magic Monday Hill Climb
10-25 19:30 Magic Monday Scratch
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-17 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-10 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-03 14:30 OTR King of the Castle 4
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-26 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-19 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-06 19:30 Hellingen 1 of 7
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-07 10:15 *Omnium Elmination Race
08-07 10:00 Omnium Individual Pursuit
08-07 09:50 *Omnium Sprint
08-07 09:30 *Omnium Scratch Race
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-09 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-28 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (b)
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-20 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-13 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (b)
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-08 20:20 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-06 12:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-04 19:06 ELV WS4 under 3.6wkg
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-21 10:00 Tommy Godwin Road Race
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 PDQ head to thuxton
02-07 14:00 PDQ Coaching Races
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-10 17:30 TDM_STAGE7_5
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners