Antoine Renou

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Just a noob having fun on RGT

Date Rank Name
11-26 18:30 18 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 17:45 19 La classique du Jeudi
11-22 18:25 39 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 2 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 25 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-21 15:30 6 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-19 18:30 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 17:45 12 La classique du Jeudi
11-16 19:00 9 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 18:00 5 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-14 08:30 DNF T2 Area Series
11-11 19:00 39 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-11 17:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 19:30 15 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 18:00 21 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 08:30 8 T2 Area Series
11-06 10:30 3 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-04 17:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
11-03 18:30 18 La Copa - London #6
10-31 08:30 4 T2 Area Séries
10-28 16:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 17:30 13 La Copa - London #5
10-26 17:37 9 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 2 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 4 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-25 17:00 20 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-22 17:00 19 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-21 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
10-14 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
10-07 16:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
10-02 14:00 19 Lou's"Season Opener"Ride
10-01 17:00 3 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-30 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
09-23 16:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
09-18 12:00 5 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-16 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
09-12 14:00 4 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-09 16:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
09-07 17:48 8 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 7 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 10 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-05 14:00 8 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-03 11:00 4 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 16:45 4 La classique du Jeudi
08-26 16:45 17 *La classique du Jeudi
08-23 17:30 11 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 16:45 4 *La classique du Jeudi
08-16 18:00 5 eckd summer race
08-12 16:45 8 *La classique du Jeudi
08-11 17:00 3 Mountain Goats
08-05 16:45 10 *La classique du Jeudi
07-29 16:45 5 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:55 4 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 5 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 30 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 11 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 4 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-22 16:45 14 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:30 11 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-18 14:00 11 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-15 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
07-13 17:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-12 16:30 16 Infinite Elimination Race
07-12 16:00 1 Circuit Bugatti test
07-11 14:00 6 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-08 16:45 18 La classique du Jeudi
07-01 16:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
06-24 16:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
06-17 16:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
06-10 16:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
06-03 16:45 1 La classique du Jeudi
05-27 16:45 22 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 16:50 9 La E-Race du mercredi
05-25 17:45 8 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 14 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 16 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-19 16:45 12 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-16 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-13 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 21 E-Race du mercredi
05-05 16:50 13 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 9 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 21 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 16:50 18 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-29 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
04-27 16:30 5 FrenchyFuzion race
04-26 18:00 18 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-24 17:00 3 MRETT 22 - Casablanca
04-22 17:25 30 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 14 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 13 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 14:00 4 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 17:00 4 MRETT 21 - Edinburgh
04-16 17:00 6 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 16:45 32 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
04-13 17:32 3 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 16:30 7 FrenchyFuzion race
04-11 07:30 10 T2 Area Séries
04-10 11:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 9 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 31 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 15 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 46 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 26 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 36 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 14:00 14 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 17:00 8 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 17:40 39 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 36 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-28 14:00 26 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 18:00 13 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 24 La classique du Jeudi !
03-23 18:45 33 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 61 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 62 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 18:00 11 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 45 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 33 Race to the Light House
03-13 15:00 38 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-11 17:45 73 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 42 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 66 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 60 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 67 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 18:30 41 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 46 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 85 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:45 58 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 66 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 61 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 61 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 17 Cyclocross Monday
02-26 18:00 50 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 17:45 32 La classique du Jeudi !
02-22 17:45 17 Cyclocross Monday
02-18 17:45 37 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-17 18:00 32 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 65 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 63 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 67 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 76 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 17:00 16 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 17:00 19 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 48 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 46 La course du jeudi !
02-10 18:30 41 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-04 18:00 71 La course du jeudi !
02-03 18:00 33 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:50 85 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 84 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 91 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 93 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 10:00 12 Sunday League
01-28 18:30 5 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-22 18:00 60 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:00 25 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:50 31 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 61 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 69 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 54 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-16 12:30 58 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-12 18:50 76 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 63 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 63 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 64 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-05 18:50 44 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 43 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 30 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 41 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-30 18:00 22 Mountain Goats
12-23 18:00 26 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 27 TNT Omnium Devil
12-16 18:00 19 Mountain Goats
11-23 16:00 8 Lou’s Drafting Clinic
Date Name
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-26 17:00 Warm up/Recovery Group Ride
11-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-25 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-22 17:30 Warm up Group Ride
11-21 15:30 OTR Dubai: Palm Jumeirah
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-18 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-17 19:00 Tempo Tester
11-17 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-16 15:00 Chat Laps
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-15 17:02 Mat's Group Ride
11-15 10:00 Chat Laps
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-13 16:00 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-06 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-04 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
10-31 08:30 T2 Area Séries
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-26 17:37 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-22 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-21 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-16 14:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-07 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-02 14:00 Lou's"Season Opener"Ride
10-01 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-23 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-18 12:00 OTR v-London to Brighton
09-16 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-12 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-09 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-07 17:48 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-05 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-03 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-11 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-05 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-29 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-18 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-12 16:30 Infinite Elimination Race
07-12 16:00 Circuit Bugatti test
07-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-17 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-12 08:00 SATURDAY[AM] CHALLENGE !
06-10 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-05 08:00 5 peak Challenge
06-03 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 16:50 La E-Race du mercredi
05-25 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-13 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-27 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-24 17:00 MRETT 22 - Casablanca
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 14:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 17:00 MRETT 21 - Edinburgh
04-17 15:05 The 3 climb's
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-05 17:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 17:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-13 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-12 18:00 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-19 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race
02-18 17:45 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 18:30 Monday February 1st Race
01-31 10:00 Sunday League
01-29 18:00 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
11-23 16:00 Lou’s Drafting Clinic