Graham Rees (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-21 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-19 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
05-10 18:00 DNF CTT evening 10
04-29 16:30 10 STDistribution - Recovery
04-08 16:30 20 STDistribution - Recovery
04-07 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
03-25 17:30 19 STDistribution GroupRide
03-16 18:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 71 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 64 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 09:00 13 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-12 18:00 21 Herd Friday Social
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 65 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 63 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 57 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 10:00 13 Chat Laps
03-04 17:30 3 STDistribution Groupride
03-02 18:45 71 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 65 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 59 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 70 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-25 18:00 76 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-23 18:45 43 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 51 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 59 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 47 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 17:30 14 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-16 18:50 64 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 69 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 76 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 68 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 60 CTT evening 10
02-11 17:30 6 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-09 18:25 68 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 86 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 84 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-28 17:30 13 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
Date Name
07-08 23:00 South Coast Challenge
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-16 14:00 Giant of Provence
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-29 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-08 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-07 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
03-25 17:30 STDistribution GroupRide
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-12 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 10:00 Chat Laps
03-04 17:30 STDistribution Groupride
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-25 18:00 Bioracer Life is Not A Race Belgium
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-18 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-13 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-12 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-11 17:30 STD Ride - max 2.4w/kg
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 Giant of Provence
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
01-28 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg