Jørgen Vanbers[яʀ]

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-26 15:00 1 Chat Laps
11-25 19:00 25 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 17:00 6 Runda (B)
11-22 18:30 2 VCNTT39 Rasio Racing 18:30
11-21 08:30 6 T2 AREA SERIES
11-20 11:30 1 VCNTT38 Rasio Racing 1130
11-17 17:00 11 Runda (B)
11-16 19:00 12 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 18:30 18 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-13 09:00 1 Flanders Fury
11-11 19:34 2 GRRRR Rowbottom TT Quick Ride
11-11 19:00 45 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 17:00 6 Runda (B)
11-09 20:00 2 OTR's Chill Ride
11-08 19:00 3 Tempo Tester
11-07 08:30 9 T2 Area Series
11-04 18:30 5 MRETT36 Rasio Racing 1830
11-04 17:15 7 STDistribution - Ride
11-03 17:00 5 Runda (B)
11-02 18:30 8 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-01 17:00 7 VirtuSLO Group Ride
10-28 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 18:30 32 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 18:00 2 OTR's Chill Ride
10-15 14:00 15 Chat Laps
10-14 16:45 21 La classique du Jeudi
10-12 17:30 6 MRETT33 Rasio 1830
10-11 17:00 13 eCKD classic 1
10-05 17:30 15 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 18:00 4 Westerley purple
10-04 17:00 21 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 08:00 5 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-29 18:30 29 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 23 La Copa - London #1
09-27 18:15 4 Westerley Purple TTT
09-27 17:30 5 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-23 16:45 19 La classique du Jeudi
09-22 18:30 10 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-22 17:00 5 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-20 17:30 11 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-17 17:30 13 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 18:30 26 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-13 17:30 10 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-08 18:00 10 Tempo Tester
09-07 18:00 5 Team3R Group Ride
09-02 11:00 9 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 12 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 24 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 11:00 11 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 18 *La classique du Jeudi
08-23 17:30 16 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-22 14:00 9 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-18 18:30 23 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-17 17:30 16 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 12 eckd summer race
08-12 16:45 14 *La classique du Jeudi
07-13 17:30 16 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 16 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 23 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:30 13 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 16 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-01 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
06-29 17:30 14 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-28 18:00 13 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 18 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-24 16:45 5 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 18:30 16 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 10 eckd summer race
05-31 18:00 10 eCKD series stage 1
05-28 17:00 12 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 24 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 19 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 16 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-24 11:20 2 Monday Midday Crit Race 3
05-24 11:10 4 Monday Midday Crit Race 2
05-24 10:30 4 Monday Midday Crit Race 1
05-21 16:45 25 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-19 16:00 8 La Reco du Dimanche
05-18 17:46 4 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 25 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 07:30 9 T2 Area Séries
05-15 14:25 447 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 16:50 24 E-Race du mercredi
05-11 17:45 6 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-10 10:30 4 Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-09 12:00 12 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
05-08 12:30 8 BAR Virtual Nandi Race
05-06 12:00 5 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 5
05-05 18:00 3 OTR Race Craft Clinic
04-30 19:25 50 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-28 18:00 10 Tempo Tester
04-22 16:45 24 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:45 3 MRETT22 Rasio Racing 1845
04-19 18:00 12 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 10:30 4 Le Critérium du Midi #2/5
04-16 17:00 7 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-14 18:30 2 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 17:30 2 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-13 17:45 5 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-12 18:00 12 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 07:30 15 T2 Area Séries
04-10 17:00 3 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (A)
04-06 18:00 15 TOK: Stage 3 - Midweek
04-06 17:45 11 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-05 17:30 12 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 18:00 49 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:00 10 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 18:00 16 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-29 17:30 12 SSR Monday race
03-28 09:00 3 TOK: Stage 2
03-27 09:00 11 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 19:00 6 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 19:10 5 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-21 15:30 3 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-20 14:00 9 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-17 19:30 54 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-17 18:00 6 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 15:30 8 OTR Spanish For Improvers
03-13 14:00 13 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:45 6 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 19:00 10 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:30 20 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 35 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 42 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 7 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-05 19:30 10 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-05 18:00 29 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-03 19:00 9 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-01 18:00 5 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-25 18:15 7 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 19:00 2 Rasio Racing TTT
02-19 18:45 5 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-17 19:00 10 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:30 1 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-15 19:00 21 CTT evening 10
02-13 09:00 8 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-12 19:00 10 Tempo Tester
02-11 18:15 9 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 7 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 19:25 6 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-07 15:30 7 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-07 09:00 2 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 18:15 7 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 16 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 17:00 18 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:00 3 MRETT 11 iceland
01-31 15:30 6 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-28 18:15 12 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 17:00 23 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:30 19 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 15:30 12 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 10:00 10 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-21 18:15 8 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 26 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:30 7 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 31 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 4 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-15 18:00 67 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-14 18:30 30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 49 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 20 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 38 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 36 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 25 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 10 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 34 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 16 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 6 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 18:30 2 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-28 17:01 12 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 10:00 2 Audlem CC Road Race
12-25 12:30 1 Festive 500: the river
12-20 15:30 4 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-18 18:30 5 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-16 19:30 17 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-15 18:30 18 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 2 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-11 18:30 8 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 20 THRSDY Racing League
12-06 15:30 23 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 14 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 7 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 9 SSR Wave to the goats
11-26 18:00 14 THRSDY Racing League
11-19 18:00 11 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 11 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 24 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-17 18:30 11 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 22 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 17 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 21 The Lion of Belgium
10-27 18:30 13 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 16 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 43 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 18:00 12 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-21 18:30 15 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 12 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 19:00 2 Team3R Group Ride
10-13 17:30 31 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 16 The Amstell Racing Race
10-07 18:30 20 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
08-29 11:30 32 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 OPEN
11-26 15:00 Chat Laps
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-22 18:30 VCNTT39 Rasio Racing 18:30
11-21 08:30 T2 AREA SERIES
11-20 11:30 VCNTT38 Rasio Racing 1130
11-20 10:00 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-17 17:00 Runda (B)
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-13 09:00 Flanders Fury
11-11 19:34 GRRRR Rowbottom TT Quick Ride
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 17:00 Runda (B)
11-09 20:00 OTR's Chill Ride
11-08 19:00 Tempo Tester
11-07 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-04 18:30 MRETT36 Rasio Racing 1830
11-04 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-03 17:00 Runda (B)
11-02 18:30 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-01 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 18:00 OTR's Chill Ride
10-25 18:00 Tempo Tester
10-15 15:00 Race to the Light House
10-15 14:00 Chat Laps
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-12 17:30 MRETT33 Rasio 1830
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-08 17:00 MRETT32 Rasio 1800
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 18:00 Westerley purple
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-27 18:15 Westerley Purple TTT
09-27 17:30 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-27 17:00 MRETT 31 Recon Ride
09-25 07:05 K.Mcfly's Sep Gran Fondo
09-23 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-22 17:00 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-20 17:30 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-17 17:30 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-08 18:00 Tempo Tester
09-07 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
09-02 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-29 11:00 Breakfast Club
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-22 14:00 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-24 11:20 Monday Midday Crit Race 3
05-24 11:10 Monday Midday Crit Race 2
05-24 10:30 Monday Midday Crit Race 1
05-21 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-19 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-18 17:46 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 17:45 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-10 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-09 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
05-08 12:30 BAR Virtual Nandi Race
05-06 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 5
05-05 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-04 17:45 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-28 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-27 17:52 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:45 MRETT22 Rasio Racing 1845
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #2/5
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-13 17:45 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-10 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (A)
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-06 18:00 TOK: Stage 3 - Midweek
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-28 09:00 TOK: Stage 2
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 19:00 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-21 15:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-18 19:00 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:45 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-05 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
03-05 18:00 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-04 18:45 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 19:00 Rasio Racing TTT
02-22 18:45 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-19 18:45 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-13 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-12 19:00 Tempo Tester
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 19:25 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-07 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:00 MRETT 11 iceland
02-02 18:45 MRETT Rasio Racing
01-31 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 18:30 The Collision Conv
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-15 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-27 10:00 Audlem CC Road Race
12-25 12:30 Festive 500: the river
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 18:00 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1