John Polak m

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-08 09:00 3 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 6
05-04 17:32 9 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 11 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 16 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-02 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
04-27 17:40 7 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 9 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-20 17:50 8 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-15 16:45 27 La classique du Jeudi
04-13 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 16 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-10 12:00 49 Jure Robič Memorial
04-07 17:00 20 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:45 17 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 21 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 15 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 36 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 13 SSR San Juan Monday race
03-30 18:00 8 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 17:40 10 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 20 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 21 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-29 17:30 12 SSR Monday race
03-25 18:00 34 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 18:45 45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 17 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 22 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 36 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 14:00 10 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 18:00 6 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
03-16 18:20 22 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 32 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-13 14:00 12 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-11 17:45 19 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 12 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 9 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 18:00 13 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-03 18:00 16 Mountain Goats
03-02 18:45 11 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 6 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 2 Cyclocross Monday
02-23 18:00 9 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 17:45 6 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 15:00 8 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 09:00 12 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-17 18:00 9 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:30 2 Cyclocross Monday
02-14 15:00 11 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-10 18:00 9 Mountain Goats
02-08 17:45 6 Cyclocross Monday
02-06 09:30 8 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 22:00 1 Tour de Waffle
02-02 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 33 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:45 5 Cyclocross Monday
01-26 18:50 6 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 13 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 13 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:45 7 Cyclocross WC test event
01-22 18:30 3 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-19 18:50 13 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 14 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 30 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:00 5 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-12 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 7 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 12:30 22 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 17:30 5 TDM_STAGE6_5
01-08 12:30 2 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 17:30 18 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-05 12:30 15 TDM_STAGE3_3
Date Name
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-08 09:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 6
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-02 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 18:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 18:00 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:30 Cyclocross Monday
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 22:00 Tour de Waffle
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-23 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-15 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 17:30 TDM_STAGE6_5
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League