Nick Greenhalghяʀ (o)

PLATINUM
Rider Profile:

Rasio Racing team https://www.ebiopassport.com/profile/Google_113028091243131945375

Top velo

2015 competed in UCI Amatuer World Champs 2016 Pru Ride 100mile sportive on a Brompton averaging 32 km/h for 5 hours 2017 Brompton World Champs, came 28th beat D.Millar

**RGT wins: **

Gold: West London VR series 3 GC, Wingman Cup, Thursday Crit, MRETT

Silver: Ikigai series GC

Bronze: SDW Frenzy 2

Date Rank Name
11-26 18:30 3 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 19:00 20 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 19:30 7 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 18:30 1 VCNTT39 Rasio Racing 18:30
11-20 11:30 2 VCNTT38 Rasio Racing 1130
11-19 18:30 8 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-16 19:00 5 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 18:30 9 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-11 19:34 3 GRRRR Rowbottom TT Quick Ride
11-11 19:00 20 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-09 18:30 5 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-08 18:00 7 eCKD classic 2
11-04 18:30 1 MRETT36 Rasio Racing 1830
11-03 18:30 8 La Copa - London #6
11-02 18:30 3 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
10-29 17:30 2 Westerley mrett
10-28 18:44 2 Rasio 1944
10-27 18:30 7 West London VR Race 4.2
10-21 17:43 2 M.Rowbottom яʀ's Race
10-20 17:30 8 La Copa - London #4
10-13 18:30 12 West London VR Race 4.1
10-12 17:30 2 MRETT33 Rasio 1830
10-11 17:00 6 eCKD classic 1
10-08 17:00 1 MRETT32 Rasio 1800
10-07 17:51 1 Westerley white
10-06 17:30 5 La Copa - London #2
10-04 18:00 3 Westerley purple
10-04 17:00 7 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-29 18:30 3 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-27 18:15 3 Westerley Purple TTT
09-27 17:30 2 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-24 17:00 2 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-22 17:30 5 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #3
09-22 17:00 3 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-21 17:30 8 Leuven City Road Race
09-21 17:20 4 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-20 17:30 4 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-17 17:30 4 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 18:30 10 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 17:28 3 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 2 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-13 17:30 2 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-10 17:30 2 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-07 17:48 1 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 3 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-06 17:30 4 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 12 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 6 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 3 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 68 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 14 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 17:30 6 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 7 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-15 14:00 1 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-12 16:45 1 *La classique du Jeudi
08-10 17:45 1 *TNT Omnium R4 Devil
08-10 17:39 1 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
08-10 17:20 1 *TNT Omnium R2 TT
08-10 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
08-09 17:30 1 xRasio Popup4:Slingerberg
08-07 10:15 2 *Omnium Elmination Race
08-04 18:30 3 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 05:10 212 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 17 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-31 14:00 5 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-30 17:30 4 MRETT Rasio Racing 1830
07-29 18:00 2 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 10 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 6 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 7 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 5 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 23 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 6 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 2 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 19 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 17 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 11 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 6 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 272 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 09:00 2 Westerley tfdf
07-21 18:30 11 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-20 17:30 4 MRETT 3:1 Rasio 1830
07-19 17:30 5 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-07 18:30 5 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:30 12 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-05 17:30 6 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-28 18:00 5 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 10 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 7 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 2 eckd summer race
06-17 16:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
06-15 17:40 2 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-14 18:00 1 eCKD race series stage 4
06-11 17:00 3 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-09 18:30 23 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-07 18:20 2 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 2 eCKD race series stage 2
05-28 17:00 4 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 3 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 4 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 1 ECKD race night
05-21 17:00 1 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-18 17:46 2 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 11 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 1 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 3 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-14 17:30 5 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 1 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 18:30 9 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 17:45 2 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-10 18:00 7 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 17:00 12 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-07 17:00 1 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 9 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 17:45 3 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
05-03 18:20 7 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 3 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:30 1 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:52 1 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-26 18:00 6 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-20 17:45 1 MRETT22 Rasio Racing 1845
04-14 18:30 18 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:45 1 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-12 18:00 10 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-12 17:00 DNF MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 15:00 7 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 6 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-09 17:00 5 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-06 17:45 8 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 8 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 18:00 14 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:00 1 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 15:15 70 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 4 SSR Monday race
03-28 14:30 4 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-26 18:30 1 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 19:00 2 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 19:10 3 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 19 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 7 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 15:30 1 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-19 18:00 3 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 19:00 2 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 18:00 2 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 18:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 15:30 1 OTR Spanish For Improvers
03-13 13:00 29 March Monumentents 2-2
03-12 18:45 1 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-11 18:00 22 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-10 19:00 1 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:30 10 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 31 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 31 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 4 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-05 18:30 24 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 11 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 18:45 2 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 19:00 4 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-01 18:00 2 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-25 18:15 1 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 19:00 1 Rasio Racing TTT
02-22 18:45 5 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-21 15:30 1 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-19 18:45 4 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-17 19:00 4 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:30 2 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-13 12:30 7 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 18:15 7 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:15 2 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 5 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 19:25 3 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-08 18:00 4 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 15:30 1 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-06 16:00 1 LOBSTER BITE RACE
02-05 18:15 2 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 10 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 17:00 15 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:00 5 MRETT 11 iceland
01-31 15:30 4 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-30 12:30 7 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 10 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 17:00 13 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:30 1 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 15:30 4 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 19:00 7 THE Upside Down Tour
01-21 18:15 6 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 10 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 35 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 2 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 12:30 5 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 2 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 18:45 13 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 31 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 35 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 9 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 11 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 12:30 8 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 12 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 18:30 8 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 84 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 16:01 21 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 19:30 29 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 17:01 12 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-29 17:01 2 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 17:01 2 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 8 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 2 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-23 18:00 12 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 12 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:20 4 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 6 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 15:30 1 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-18 18:30 10 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 7 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 15 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-15 18:30 9 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 1 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-12 11:30 6 Far de Formentor
12-11 18:30 4 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 10 THRSDY Racing League
12-06 15:30 19 Spanish For Improvers
12-05 16:00 8 Flemish For Beginners
12-03 18:00 20 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 15 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 16 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 12:30 6 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 4 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 13 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 2 Spanish For Improvers
11-19 18:00 15 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 17:00 8 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 4 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 16 SSR Race night
11-06 08:30 21 Toro One Day
11-05 18:30 12 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 16 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:00 5 The Amstell Racing Race
10-28 18:00 3 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-27 18:30 10 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 17:30 11 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 10 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 4 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 8 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-07 18:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 5 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-18 11:30 4 Vive La France - Stage 19
08-06 17:30 7 THRSDY crit series
Date Name
12-08 19:30 West London VR Race 4.5
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 18:30 VCNTT39 Rasio Racing 18:30
11-20 11:30 VCNTT38 Rasio Racing 1130
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-11 19:34 GRRRR Rowbottom TT Quick Ride
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-04 18:30 MRETT36 Rasio Racing 1830
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
11-02 18:30 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
10-29 17:30 Westerley mrett
10-28 18:44 Rasio 1944
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-21 17:43 M.Rowbottom яʀ's Race
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-12 17:30 MRETT33 Rasio 1830
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-08 17:00 MRETT32 Rasio 1800
10-07 17:51 Westerley white
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
10-04 18:00 Westerley purple
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-01 17:30 Rasio popup 13; Deca Crit
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-27 18:15 Westerley Purple TTT
09-27 17:30 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-27 17:00 MRETT31 Rasio 1800
09-24 17:00 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-22 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #3
09-22 17:00 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-21 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-20 17:30 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-17 17:30 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 17:28 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-10 17:30 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-07 17:48 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-10 17:45 *TNT Omnium R4 Devil
08-10 17:39 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
08-10 17:20 *TNT Omnium R2 TT
08-10 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
08-09 17:30 xRasio Popup4:Slingerberg
08-07 10:15 *Omnium Elmination Race
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-31 14:00 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-30 17:30 MRETT Rasio Racing 1830
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 09:00 Westerley tfdf
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-20 17:30 MRETT 3:1 Rasio 1830
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-17 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-11 17:00 TABR Day 6 Section 3
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-18 17:46 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 17:45 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-09 17:00 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 17:45 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:52 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-20 17:45 MRETT22 Rasio Racing 1845
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:45 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-28 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 19:00 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 15:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 19:00 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
03-13 13:00 March Monumentents 2-2
03-12 18:45 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-11 18:00 Bioracer Life is not a race - Spain
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 18:45 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 19:00 Rasio Racing TTT
02-22 18:45 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-21 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-19 18:45 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-13 12:30 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 19:25 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-06 16:00 LOBSTER BITE RACE
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:00 MRETT 11 iceland
02-02 18:45 MRETT Rasio Racing
01-31 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 18:30 The Collision Conv
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 19:00 THE Upside Down Tour
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 12:30 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 12:30 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-29 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-12 11:30 Far de Formentor
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-05 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-28 18:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series