Steve Mayes (m)

GOLD
Date Rank Name
07-21 18:30 2 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 01:05 4 NorCal Tue Niter:Cull Cyn
07-07 18:30 9 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:40 6 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-06 17:28 2 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
07-06 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-12 18:30 24 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-05 01:05 1 NorCal Tue Niter: Ventana
04-28 18:30 19 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:40 11 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 6 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-21 01:05 1 NorCal Tue Niter: Alviso
04-14 18:30 28 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 14 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 2 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 26 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-07 01:05 1 NorCal Tue Niter: Fremont
03-31 18:30 6 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 36 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 61 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 32 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 45 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 6 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 02:00 2 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 2 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 4 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 3 THOP R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 2 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 54 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-03 19:30 5 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 48 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 53 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 19:30 6 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-17 19:30 2 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:35 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 18:30 4 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 15 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 1 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 39 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-02 18:50 25 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-26 18:50 10 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 25 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 17:00 7 The ZHR Devil
01-20 19:30 4 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 2 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-06 19:30 2 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
Date Name
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 01:05 NorCal Tue Niter:Cull Cyn
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
07-06 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
07-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-05 01:05 NorCal Tue Niter: Ventana
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-21 01:05 NorCal Tue Niter: Alviso
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-07 01:05 NorCal Tue Niter: Fremont
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-12 02:00 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6