Mathias Bergkvist

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-24 19:30 9 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 18:50 5 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 8 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 9 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 13 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 8 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-17 18:30 7 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-16 19:30 10 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 18:00 3 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-10 19:30 9 West London VR Race 4.3
11-08 18:00 DNF eCKD classic 2
11-04 17:45 12 La classique du Jeudi
11-02 18:30 4 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-01 18:00 4 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 15:30 8 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 18:30 14 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 17:00 19 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 08:00 2 3R's World Tour
10-18 17:00 18 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-13 18:30 20 West London VR Race 4.1
10-11 17:00 7 eCKD classic 1
09-30 17:30 2 Leuven City Road Race - Take Two
09-29 18:30 21 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-21 17:30 7 Leuven City Road Race
09-20 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-15 18:30 9 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
08-18 18:30 8 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-07 08:00 7 ECKD saturday race
08-04 18:30 8 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-27 18:55 28 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 10 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 23 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 12 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
06-23 19:00 2 BRT Criterium League June
06-23 18:30 14 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 1 eckd summer race
06-09 18:30 9 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-31 18:00 3 eCKD series stage 1
05-26 18:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-17 18:00 8 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-12 18:30 2 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 2 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-04 17:45 13 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 2 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 2 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 2 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:30 23 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 18:00 3 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-14 18:30 12 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 21 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 9 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 3 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-31 18:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 6 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 14 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 28 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 16 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 9 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 7 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 9 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 7 La classique du Jeudi !
03-03 19:30 16 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 7 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 4 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 17:00 10 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-23 18:45 5 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-17 19:30 8 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:50 5 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 4 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 23 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 18:30 49 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 56 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 10 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 09:00 6 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-03 19:30 15 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-26 18:50 3 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 45 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:45 5 Cyclocross WC test event
01-20 19:30 11 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 14 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-12 18:50 6 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 2 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-07 18:30 3 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 8 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-02 12:30 7 The Dirty REiver
12-30 19:30 2 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-16 19:30 23 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-03 18:00 13 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 2 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-29 12:30 5 Bright City Crits
11-19 18:00 10 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 6 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-10 18:30 5 SSR Race night
10-27 18:30 4 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 17:30 12 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 8 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-11 11:30 6 The Amstell Racing Race
10-07 18:30 12 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
08-29 11:30 16 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-04 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-02 18:30 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 15:30 OTR King of the Castle #9
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 08:00 3R's World Tour
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
09-30 17:30 Leuven City Road Race - Take Two
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-20 17:30 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
06-23 19:00 BRT Criterium League June
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1