Jojo Rusinek (d,m)

GOLD
Rider Profile:

ebiopassport: Checkout my transparency profile: https://www.ebiopassport.com/profile/Google_109630737851565557895

Race tumble in 2016 (unstable distal fracture of clavicle) necessitated surgery and too much down time.

That brought an end to road racing and instead got my racing fix virtually on zwift and now on rgt.

Some cycling vids are uploaded here---some with power metrics superimposed.

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9Mi5o4fUsm2pqsOkjptf4w

Date Rank Name
01-16 15:00 10 Cheaha E-Fondo Race 2
01-13 17:45 12 La classique du Jeudi
01-11 18:45 12 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 15:00 11 E-Fondo Florida Race 2
01-06 17:45 18 La classique du Jeudi
01-04 18:30 10 OTR RACING
12-28 18:45 3 P.Olliveau's Race
12-23 17:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
12-21 18:30 11 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-16 18:30 9 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-14 01:30 3 nopinz Super League (US)
12-09 17:45 19 La classique du Jeudi
12-07 18:30 8 OTR VETERAN SERIES
12-02 17:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
11-30 18:30 14 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-27 02:30 3 MR Tour America S6
11-25 02:30 2 MR Tour America S5
11-23 18:30 9 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-23 02:30 2 MR Tour America S4
11-20 02:30 2 MR Tour America S3
11-18 17:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
11-17 18:30 5 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 02:30 3 MR Tour America S1
11-12 18:00 6 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 3 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 6 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 6 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 6 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 10 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 6 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 6 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 10 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 11 Tour du Alpes s1
10-26 17:30 7 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-21 16:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
10-14 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
10-12 17:30 4 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-07 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
10-05 17:30 5 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-30 16:45 17 La classique du Jeudi
09-28 17:30 6 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-23 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
09-22 18:30 4 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-16 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
09-09 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
09-07 17:30 2 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-03 18:00 19 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
08-31 17:30 1 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-26 16:45 6 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:30 2 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-19 16:45 5 *La classique du Jeudi
08-17 17:30 6 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-10 17:30 2 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-03 17:55 4 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-27 17:30 2 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-21 17:30 7 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:30 5 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-13 17:30 5 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 12 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-06 17:30 4 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:30 4 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-25 17:15 8 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:30 3 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-17 16:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
06-15 17:30 4 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 17:15 1 E-Race du mercredi
06-08 17:30 4 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-02 17:30 2 La E-Race du Mercredi
06-01 17:30 4 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-28 17:30 1 Fun Race Team 3 Cycles
05-28 16:50 4 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-26 16:50 3 La E-Race du mercredi
05-25 17:30 9 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-21 16:45 14 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-19 16:45 16 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:30 3 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 9 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-14 16:50 11 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-12 16:50 8 E-Race du mercredi
05-07 16:50 20 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-05 16:50 14 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 17:30 2 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-30 16:50 16 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-28 16:50 12 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-26 18:00 4 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-23 17:00 13 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-19 18:00 10 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-05 18:00 14 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-30 19:00 2 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-30 18:30 3 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-26 18:30 5 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 17:30 6 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 19:00 7 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 6 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-19 19:00 5 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 8 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-19 00:55 11 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 12 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 4 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 7 THOP R1 Elimination
03-18 17:30 8 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-16 18:30 4 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-12 18:30 3 Friday Masters Race
03-12 02:00 4 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 4 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 2 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 6 THOP R1 Scratch
03-11 17:30 4 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-09 19:00 1 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-09 18:30 1 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-09 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 8 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 18:15 20 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-05 01:45 4 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 3 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 13 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 5 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 12 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 12 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 24 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 4 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 19:00 2 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 6 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 19:00 8 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 15:00 11 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 19:00 12 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 5 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 19:00 6 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 15 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 4 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 2 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-07 20:00 5 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 5 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 6 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 13 THRSDY Racing League
01-31 23:30 1 Leeds Lockdown Loop 3
01-23 17:00 5 The ZHR Devil
01-17 18:00 19 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 20:00 1 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-15 18:30 1 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:30 1 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT A
01-12 18:50 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 17 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 10 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 19:30 4 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-08 18:30 5 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-02 15:00 68 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
Date Name
01-16 15:00 Cheaha E-Fondo Race 2
01-13 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
01-11 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 15:00 E-Fondo Florida Race 2
01-06 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
01-04 18:30 OTR RACING
12-28 18:45 P.Olliveau's Race
12-28 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-23 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
12-21 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-16 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-14 01:30 nopinz Super League (US)
12-09 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
12-07 18:30 OTR VETERAN SERIES
12-02 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-27 02:30 MR Tour America S6
11-25 02:30 MR Tour America S5
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-23 02:30 MR Tour America S4
11-20 02:30 MR Tour America S3
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-17 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 02:30 MR Tour America S1
11-12 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-30 23:00 OTR Rockies Horror Show
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-21 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-07 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-23 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-16 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-09 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-07 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
08-31 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-10 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-03 17:55 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-27 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-17 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 17:15 E-Race du mercredi
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-02 17:30 La E-Race du Mercredi
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-28 17:30 Fun Race Team 3 Cycles
05-28 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-26 16:50 La E-Race du mercredi
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-21 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-28 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-30 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-30 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-23 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-19 19:00 Friday Masters TT Stg 2
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-19 00:55 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 THOP R1 Elimination
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-16 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-12 18:30 Friday Masters Race
03-12 02:00 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-09 19:00 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 2
03-09 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 18:15 Masters Hare and Hounds
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
01-31 23:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 3
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 20:00 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-13 02:30 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT A
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 19:30 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride