Jan Deca [яʀ]

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Former junior Olympic sprinter and long jumper.

Strava profile / ebiopassport

Rasio Racing on youtube.

If you have a problem, if no one else can help, and if you can find them, maybe you can hire... the A-Team.

Date Rank Name
11-25 19:00 19 Round #3 Portland Men
11-20 15:00 3 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-20 02:30 4 MR Tour America S3
11-11 19:00 1 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
10-21 17:43 5 M.Rowbottom яʀ's Race
10-20 17:30 27 La Copa - London #4
10-14 16:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 18:30 5 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 20 La Copa - London #3
10-11 17:00 10 eCKD classic 1
10-08 17:00 5 MRETT32 Rasio 1800
10-05 17:28 1 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
10-05 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Flying Lap
09-29 18:30 12 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-27 17:30 4 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-26 16:05 1 *WCRR: Flandrien Circuit
09-24 16:05 3 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-21 17:30 13 Leuven City Road Race
09-17 17:30 8 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 18:30 20 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
08-25 17:00 2 Mountain Goats
08-23 17:30 5 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-23 09:00 20 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
07-31 14:00 3 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-30 17:30 5 MRETT Rasio Racing 1830
07-29 18:00 1 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 8 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 5 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 1 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 1 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 5 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 3 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 9 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 17 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 15 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 13 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 5 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 28 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 10 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-19 17:30 1 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-14 16:00 9 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-12 17:30 7 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 01:05 1 NorCal Tue Niter: Davis
07-05 17:30 3 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-01 16:45 4 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 01:05 1 NorCal Tue Niter: C. Alto
06-28 18:00 3 eCKD crit race
06-23 18:30 2 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-23 01:05 1 Norcal Tue Niter: N City
06-21 19:30 1 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
06-09 18:30 3 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 18:00 10 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-28 17:00 1 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:00 9 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-22 15:00 9 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 17:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-18 17:46 6 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-15 14:25 115 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 93 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 172 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 102 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-12 07:10 10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-24 04:30 169 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 68 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-18 14:00 9 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-11 15:00 3 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 7 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 2 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-06 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 17:30 2 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 17:00 24 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 18:00 31 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-30 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-29 17:30 2 SSR Monday race
03-27 13:00 3 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 19:00 1 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-20 14:00 1 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-18 19:00 1 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 19:00 8 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-15 19:00 7 CTT evening 10
03-13 14:00 3 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:45 3 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 17 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 11 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 2 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 3 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 6 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 4 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 17:00 8 Virtuslo.cc Runda
03-03 01:00 2 Tour de Waffle
02-27 18:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
02-26 18:00 5 Race to the Light House
02-24 17:00 9 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-23 18:45 7 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 12 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 18:45 4 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-19 18:45 1 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-17 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-15 18:30 5 Cyclocross Monday
02-14 19:45 19 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 19:00 22 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-11 18:15 1 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 19:25 2 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-08 17:45 32 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 16:10 24 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 34 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 23:10 38 Echelon St 1 Pro Men
02-04 18:15 11 THRSDY Racing League
02-01 17:45 4 Cyclocross Monday
01-31 18:00 17 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 12 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 18:15 7 THRSDY Racing League
01-25 17:45 11 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 18:45 35 Echelon Pro Men St 3
01-23 19:10 36 Echelon Pro Men St 2
01-23 00:20 43 Echelon Pro Men St 1
01-21 18:15 5 THRSDY Racing League
01-17 18:00 20 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 19:00 23 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-27 20:30 19 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 12 Echelon Cat 1 Men
10-27 18:30 18 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-11 19:00 1 Amstel Racing Race
10-11 11:30 1 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 1 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 1 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 1 THRSDY crit series
Date Name
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-20 15:00 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-20 02:30 MR Tour America S3
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
10-21 17:43 M.Rowbottom яʀ's Race
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-08 17:00 MRETT32 Rasio 1800
10-05 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
10-05 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Flying Lap
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-27 17:30 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-26 16:05 *WCRR: Flandrien Circuit
09-24 16:05 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-19 15:30 Men’s Elite WC iTT
09-17 17:30 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
08-25 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
07-31 14:00 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-30 17:30 MRETT Rasio Racing 1830
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-27 00:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-26 12:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-26 06:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 01:05 NorCal Tue Niter: Davis
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 01:05 NorCal Tue Niter: C. Alto
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-23 01:05 Norcal Tue Niter: N City
06-21 19:30 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-18 17:46 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 19:00 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-18 19:00 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:45 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
03-03 01:00 Tour de Waffle
02-27 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-26 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-24 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 18:45 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-19 18:45 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-15 18:30 Cyclocross Monday
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 19:25 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 16:10 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 23:10 Echelon St 1 Pro Men
02-05 17:00 Echelon Pro JMSR St1 Euro
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 18:45 Echelon Pro Men St 3
01-23 19:10 Echelon Pro Men St 2
01-23 00:20 Echelon Pro Men St 1
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-21 17:45 Circuit Zolder
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-10 16:00 Redlands Oak Glen RR
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series