Holly Larsen

SILVER
Date Rank Name
06-17 22:00 8 TABR Day 12 Section 4
06-16 22:00 7 TABR Day 11 Section 4
06-15 17:30 18 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-15 17:00 8 TABR Day 10 Section 3
06-14 17:00 15 TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-13 17:00 1 TABR Day 8 Section 3
06-12 22:00 1 TABR Day 7 Section 4
06-11 22:00 6 TABR Day 6 Section 4
06-11 13:00 16 TABR Day 6 Section 2
06-11 02:00 4 TABR Day 5 Section 5
06-08 17:30 18 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-08 17:00 12 TABR Day 3 Section 3
06-07 13:00 16 TABR Day2 Section 2
05-31 18:00 1 Stage 2 (Catch-up) Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-30 15:00 15 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 24 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 30 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 27 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 15 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 21 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 14 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 DNF Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 26 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-16 04:00 29 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 67 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 124 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 136 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 49 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-12 07:10 94 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-05 16:50 74 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-01 18:00 5 Cycling BC Pro Wom
04-30 19:25 43 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-28 18:00 14 OTR's Race Craft Clinic
04-24 04:30 116 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 68 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-17 17:45 5 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-15 21:16 45 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-10 17:30 8 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-03 17:30 5 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-01 10:00 111 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 18 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 16:30 1 OTR WOMEN'CHALLENGE
03-20 15:00 6 Women's Cat 1/2 Woodstock
03-18 09:15 88 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-14 17:20 9 ToAD Downer Pro Women
03-13 19:20 11 ToAD Shorewood Pro Women
03-12 22:40 10 ToAD Grafton Pro Women
03-11 22:40 9 ToAD Janesville Pro Women
03-07 15:00 30 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 18:10 4 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
03-05 22:30 96 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 20:00 17 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-24 18:30 16 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-21 16:10 13 Echelon Pro Women
02-20 16:00 12 Maratona Transition Stage
02-16 19:00 53 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 18:00 4 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
02-13 18:00 10 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
02-11 18:30 28 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 18:30 29 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-07 17:30 16 Echelon Pro Wom St 3 JMSR
02-06 19:10 14 Echelon Pro Women St 2 JMSR
02-06 00:05 14 Echelon Pro Wom JMSR St 1
02-03 18:30 26 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-31 19:15 3 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
01-30 18:45 4 Echelon Cat 1-4 Women
01-29 19:00 44 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 40 Masters RR Stage 1
01-28 18:30 73 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 18:30 28 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-24 16:10 17 Echelon Pro Women St 3
01-23 17:10 17 Echelon Pro Women St 2
01-22 23:10 22 Echelon Pro Women Stage 1
01-20 18:30 10 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-17 18:30 23 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 15:30 6 TDM 11 OTR USA
01-14 00:30 6 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-13 00:30 13 TDM_STAGE9_1
01-12 00:30 11 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 18:30 22 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 18:30 24 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 18:30 85 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 36 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 65 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 47 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 50 TdM_Stage1_4
12-29 15:00 14 Lou's Drafting Clinic
12-27 19:00 8 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
12-26 19:00 5 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
12-20 16:10 21 Echelon Womens Pro Race
12-19 17:10 20 Echelon Pro Women
12-18 18:30 35 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-13 20:30 3 Cat 1/2 Women
12-12 20:30 3 Cat 1/2 Women
12-06 18:50 24 Women’s St 3 Gila
12-05 18:40 21 Women’s St 2 Gila
12-05 00:20 23 Women’s St 1 Gila
11-22 18:00 3 Women's Weekender
11-14 17:10 23 Womens Pro Stg 2
11-13 23:10 24 Womens Pro Stg 1
11-06 08:30 56 Toro One Day
10-31 12:30 35 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 20:00 8 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-11 19:00 18 Amstel Racing Race
Date Name
06-17 22:00 TABR Day 12 Section 4
06-16 22:00 TABR Day 11 Section 4
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-15 17:00 TABR Day 10 Section 3
06-14 17:00 TABR Day 9 Section 3
06-13 17:00 TABR Day 8 Section 3
06-12 22:00 TABR Day 7 Section 4
06-11 22:00 TABR Day 6 Section 4
06-11 13:00 TABR Day 6 Section 2
06-11 02:00 TABR Day 5 Section 5
06-10 02:00 TABR Day 4 Section 5
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-08 17:00 TABR Day 3 Section 3
06-07 13:00 TABR Day2 Section 2
05-31 18:00 Stage 2 (Catch-up) Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 14:10 Virtual Little 500 ITT
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-01 18:00 Cycling BC Pro Wom
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-28 18:00 OTR's Race Craft Clinic
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-17 17:45 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-10 17:30 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-03 17:30 Cycling BC Pro/ Cat 1 Wom
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 16:30 OTR WOMEN'CHALLENGE
03-20 15:00 Women's Cat 1/2 Woodstock
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-14 17:20 ToAD Downer Pro Women
03-13 19:20 ToAD Shorewood Pro Women
03-12 22:40 ToAD Grafton Pro Women
03-11 22:40 ToAD Janesville Pro Women
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 18:10 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 20:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-21 16:10 Echelon Pro Women
02-20 16:00 Maratona Transition Stage
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 18:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
02-13 18:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-07 17:30 Echelon Pro Wom St 3 JMSR
02-06 19:10 Echelon Pro Women St 2 JMSR
02-05 17:00 Echelon Pro JMSR St1 Euro
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-31 19:15 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
01-30 18:45 Echelon Cat 1-4 Women
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-29 17:00 ANDORRA RACE
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-24 16:10 Echelon Pro Women St 3
01-23 17:10 Echelon Pro Women St 2
01-22 23:10 Echelon Pro Women Stage 1
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 20:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
01-16 15:30 TDM 11 OTR USA
01-14 00:30 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-13 00:30 TDM_STAGE9_1
01-12 00:30 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
12-29 15:00 Lou's Drafting Clinic
12-27 19:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
12-26 19:00 Echelon Cat 1/2 Women
12-20 16:10 Echelon Womens Pro Race
12-19 17:10 Echelon Pro Women
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-13 20:30 Cat 1/2 Women
12-12 20:30 Cat 1/2 Women
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-06 18:50 Women’s St 3 Gila
12-05 18:40 Women’s St 2 Gila
12-05 00:20 Women’s St 1 Gila
11-22 18:00 Women's Weekender
11-20 19:00 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-14 17:10 Womens Pro Stg 2
11-13 23:10 Womens Pro Stg 1
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 20:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race