Simon Miller sdw

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-29 20:30 17 Fred 3 of 6
11-28 16:10 29 ERL Community Men’s A
11-27 16:10 35 ERL Community Men’s A
11-26 18:30 27 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-24 19:30 37 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 20:30 11 Fred 2 of 6
11-19 18:30 33 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-15 20:30 9 Fred 1 of 6
11-12 12:00 7 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 06:00 1 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 19:30 32 West London VR Race 4.3
11-10 06:00 3 OTR Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 12:00 10 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 12:00 10 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 12:00 7 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 06:00 5 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 15 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-03 06:00 4 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 06:00 3 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 06:00 4 Tour du Alpes s1
10-27 18:30 33 West London VR Race 4.2
10-27 17:30 9 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-20 17:30 14 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-13 18:30 64 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 22 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-06 17:30 19 La Copa - London #2 Dev
09-29 17:30 12 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-22 18:30 18 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-21 17:30 22 Leuven City Road Race
09-03 11:00 17 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 05:00 8 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 24 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 11:00 19 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 11:00 19 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
07-21 18:30 7 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 14 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-23 18:30 30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 18:30 30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 17:00 6 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 8 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-21 17:00 11 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-14 17:30 21 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 27 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 18:30 21 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 7 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-07 17:00 22 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
04-30 17:00 17 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-16 17:00 24 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-14 18:30 32 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-10 17:00 5 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 17:00 2 TOUR SERIES - round 1 (B)
04-02 17:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
03-27 08:00 DNF WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-26 18:00 13 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-23 18:45 31 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 26 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 4 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 16 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-22 18:30 5 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-19 18:00 15 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 19:30 15 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:20 20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:30 30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-12 18:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:30 31 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 18 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 24 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 22 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 09:00 1 TDCTTT SDW BEES
03-05 22:30 562 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:30 15 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 8 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-03 19:30 19 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-03 18:00 DNF Struggle Dales V-Fondo
02-26 18:00 19 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-19 19:30 1 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-19 18:00 25 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-17 19:30 12 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-14 14:00 4 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:00 20 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-03 19:30 20 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-23 09:00 38 Reiver social ride out
01-20 19:30 2 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:30 7 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-17 12:30 34 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:30 1 TDM11 Team SDW
01-14 18:30 40 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 10 2nd restart
01-10 12:30 49 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 69 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 24 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 17 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 10 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 74 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 32 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 43 TdM_Stage1_3
12-26 10:00 6 SDW Boxing Day TT
12-17 19:00 12 Last Man Standing!
12-16 19:30 47 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-11 18:30 13 BMCR Friday night RR
Date Name
02-04 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #10
01-28 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #9
01-21 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #8
01-14 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #7 ITT
01-07 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #6
12-20 20:30 Fred 6 of 6
12-17 19:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5b
12-17 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #5a
12-13 20:30 Fred 5 of 6
12-10 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #4
12-06 20:30 Fred 4 of 6
12-03 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #3 ITT
11-29 20:30 Fred 3 of 6
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 20:30 Fred 2 of 6
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-15 20:30 Fred 1 of 6
11-12 12:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 06:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-10 06:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 12:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 12:00 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 12:00 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 06:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-03 06:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 06:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 06:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-03 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-03 09:00 Chat Laps
09-02 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-10 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 1 (B)
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
03-27 08:00 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 18:30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 09:00 TDCTTT SDW BEES
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-03 18:00 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-25 18:30 The Collision Conv
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-23 09:00 Reiver social ride out
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:30 TDM11 Team SDW
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-26 10:00 SDW Boxing Day TT
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR