Daniel Cadiz

GOLD
Date Rank Name
07-27 21:00 1 Race to the Light House
07-27 00:00 1 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 6 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 1 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 1 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 1 *La classique du Jeudi
07-19 00:00 1 Tour de Waffle
07-17 00:00 1 London Calling
07-14 16:00 13 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-07 17:00 1 Mountain Goats
06-30 19:00 2 BRT Criterium League June
06-30 16:21 13 A.Worry's Group Ride
06-22 17:45 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-19 14:00 1 Napoleon Dolomite
06-19 06:00 3 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-17 14:00 1 Tour de Waffle
06-15 00:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
06-14 00:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
06-08 00:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
05-30 15:00 1 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 2 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 3 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 19:00 1 BRT Race Series
05-27 18:00 1 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 2 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-25 18:00 1 Stage 4 (Catch-up) Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-24 18:00 DNF Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 7 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 5 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 4 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-18 21:00 1 Gran PienzaPremio
05-16 04:00 28 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 4 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 3 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 5 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 5 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:00 4 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 00:00 1 London Calling
05-14 17:30 33 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-12 07:10 4 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-24 04:30 4 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 3 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-19 17:00 2 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 14:00 1 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-16 17:00 9 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 19:00 4 KISS Race Series
04-15 17:30 44 STDistribution - Recovery
04-13 19:00 DNF KISS Race Series
04-13 11:30 42 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-09 17:00 8 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 19:00 DNF KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 35 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 15:00 1 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-03 09:00 1 CTT 25 mile TT
04-01 19:00 7 KISS Race Series
04-01 18:00 38 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 10:00 5 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 5 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 17:30 1 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-30 15:15 3 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 22:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
03-27 15:00 1 Napoleon Dolomite
03-26 18:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crit
03-25 22:00 1 Race to the Light House
03-24 22:00 1 Tour de Waffle
03-24 18:00 DNF Mountain Goats
03-23 17:30 3 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-22 18:30 2 SSR at 8Bar Crit
03-22 18:30 58 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-21 15:00 1 Giant of Provence
03-20 20:00 1 Chain Gang
03-19 18:00 2 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 18:00 3 Mountain Goats
03-15 18:30 1 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
03-14 15:00 2 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 18:00 3 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-13 08:30 DNF Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-12 18:00 2 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:00 7 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-07 15:00 3 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 2 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 17:45 46 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:30 DNF SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-02 18:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 6 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 01:00 1 London Calling
02-26 18:00 4 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-26 01:00 1 Race to the Light House
02-25 19:30 4 RWB ELIMINATION RACE A/B wkg 3.2 - 5.0+
02-24 18:00 2 Mountain Goats
02-24 01:00 1 London Calling
02-23 19:00 4 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 01:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
02-22 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
02-20 01:00 1 London Calling
02-19 18:00 1 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 19:00 5 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 2 Mountain Goats
02-16 19:00 3 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
02-13 22:00 3 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 DNF Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 18:15 4 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 02:00 2 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-09 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 52 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 18 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
02-07 15:00 20 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 22:00 2 Race to the Light House
02-06 13:30 9 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 19:30 7 WKG's Elimination Race
02-05 19:00 1 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 1 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 19:30 12 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-31 09:30 31 Leeds Lockdown Loop 1
01-06 12:30 3 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 18:30 13 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 00:30 1 TDM_STAGE2_1
11-06 08:30 15 Toro One Day
10-25 20:00 2 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
08-06 17:30 6 THRSDY crit series
Date Name
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
07-27 21:00 Race to the Light House
07-27 00:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-19 00:00 Tour de Waffle
07-17 00:00 London Calling
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-08 23:00 South Coast Challenge
07-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-30 19:00 BRT Criterium League June
06-30 16:21 A.Worry's Group Ride
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-22 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 TT
06-22 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
06-22 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
06-19 14:00 Napoleon Dolomite
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-17 14:00 Tour de Waffle
06-15 13:00 TABR Day 10 Section 2
06-15 00:00 Gran Premio Pienza
06-14 00:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-08 00:00 Gran Premio Pienza
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 19:00 BRT Race Series
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-25 18:00 Stage 4 (Catch-up) Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 07:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-18 21:00 Gran PienzaPremio
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 00:00 London Calling
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 16:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-19 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-15 17:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-13 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-13 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-04 15:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-03 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-01 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 17:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-29 22:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-28 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-27 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
03-26 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
03-25 22:00 Race to the Light House
03-24 22:00 Tour de Waffle
03-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-22 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-21 15:00 Giant of Provence
03-20 20:00 Chain Gang
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-20 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-15 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
03-14 15:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-02 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 01:00 London Calling
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-26 01:00 Race to the Light House
02-25 19:30 RWB ELIMINATION RACE A/B wkg 3.2 - 5.0+
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-24 01:00 London Calling
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 01:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-21 20:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 01:00 London Calling
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-13 22:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 15:00 Chat Laps
02-12 02:00 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-12 00:00 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 22:00 London Calling
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 15:00 Chat Laps
02-08 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 22:00 Race to the Light House
02-06 13:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-31 09:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 1
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-10 17:30 TDM_STAGE7_5
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-06 12:30 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-03 00:30 TDM_STAGE2_1
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-25 20:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series