David Avid broekhu

SILVER
Date Rank Name
12-02 19:00 8 PATERBERG Pantheon HANDICAP 3.2 PRT
12-01 18:00 11 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-28 16:10 8 ERL Community Men’s B
11-27 16:10 22 ERL Community Men’s B
11-25 19:00 33 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-22 18:50 20 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 20 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 16 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 11 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 20 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-18 19:00 23 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-17 18:00 12 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-16 19:00 17 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-09 18:30 30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-09 18:00 41 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 DNF eCKD classic 2
10-28 18:00 8 Hopeless Optimism HC PRT
10-27 17:00 9 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-25 17:00 26 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-23 07:05 3 K. Mcfly's Oct Gran Fondo
10-21 18:00 8 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-20 17:00 11 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-18 17:00 27 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 18:00 23 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-13 17:00 13 MOUNTAIN GOATS
05-19 17:00 24 Mountain Goats
05-06 18:00 25 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
04-07 17:00 38 Mountain Goats
04-01 18:00 19 Abandonment of Hope HC
03-29 17:30 19 SSR Monday race
03-27 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 19:00 8 The Racing Snail HC PRT
03-19 18:00 33 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 19:00 34 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-15 19:00 18 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 08:30 39 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 19:00 9 8 Mile HC PRT
03-10 18:00 29 Mountain Goats
03-07 17:10 2 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-06 17:10 4 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-04 19:00 20 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 18:45 46 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 49 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 49 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 32 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-25 19:00 34 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-24 18:00 37 Mountain Goats
02-22 18:00 4 Flat Out Flyer
02-20 08:00 2 11 cities ride 3/3 race
02-18 19:00 22 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 19:00 2 Chain Gang
02-16 18:50 37 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 36 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 36 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 57 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-13 19:00 16 Echelon Cat 3 Men
02-11 19:00 17 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-09 18:30 37 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 72 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 74 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 77 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-06 10:00 DNF tour of 11 city's 2/3
02-06 07:30 1 tour of eleven city's 1/3
02-04 19:00 40 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
01-31 18:00 6 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-28 19:00 28 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-26 18:50 23 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 71 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 62 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 97 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-17 18:00 6 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-16 19:00 1 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-14 19:00 38 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-09 07:00 7 Ronde Om Het Markermeer 1
01-07 19:00 15 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-05 18:30 116 TDM_STAGE3_4
11-28 18:00 6 Mens Cat 3 Gila
11-10 18:30 54 SSR Race night
10-22 18:00 18 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
05-11 17:30 54 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
12-02 19:00 PATERBERG Pantheon HANDICAP 3.2 PRT
12-01 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-25 19:00 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-18 19:00 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-17 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-16 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-16 15:00 Chat Laps
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
10-28 18:00 Hopeless Optimism HC PRT
10-27 17:30 RIAK LIVE COACHED WORKOUT
10-27 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-23 07:05 K. Mcfly's Oct Gran Fondo
10-21 18:00 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-20 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 18:00 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-13 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-23 18:00 DEADLY DUNCTION HC PRT
09-09 18:00 THE SCREAM PRT HC
06-10 18:00 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-01 18:00 Abandonment of Hope HC
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 19:00 The Racing Snail HC PRT
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 19:00 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 19:00 8 Mile HC PRT
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 3 Men
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-22 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-20 08:00 11 cities ride 3/3 race
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 19:00 Chain Gang
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-16 15:00 Chat Laps
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 15:00 Chat Laps
02-06 10:00 tour of 11 city's 2/3
02-06 07:30 tour of eleven city's 1/3
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-14 19:00 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-09 10:05 Ronde om het Markermeer 2
01-09 07:00 Ronde Om Het Markermeer 1
01-07 19:00 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-02 08:30 PRT Lion Heart Endurance
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 3 Gila
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 18:00 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj