Ashley Dunstan (b)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
01-16 17:00 10 ERL Community Men's B Race
01-13 17:45 22 La classique du Jeudi
01-11 18:00 7 London Calling
01-10 19:00 40 Nopinz Super League
01-09 16:00 4 Napoleon Dolomite
01-09 15:30 8 OTR Dubai: Burj Khalifa
01-05 20:00 11 [DRAFT] Outlaw series 2022
01-04 16:00 7 Gran Premio Pienza
01-03 19:00 81 Nopinz Super League
01-02 21:00 2 London Calling
01-01 19:00 11 Weekend Warrior
12-18 10:50 5 OH CRIT Double Race
12-18 10:05 2 OH CRIT Double Race
12-16 18:30 16 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-14 19:30 15 Heroica Europe S3
12-13 18:00 12 eCKD classic 3
12-11 10:50 3 OH Crit Double Race
12-11 10:05 1 OH CRIT Double Race
12-08 19:30 34 West London VR Race 4.5
12-06 18:00 5 eCKD series 2021 Crit3
12-05 08:30 16 T2 Area Séries
12-04 10:55 5 OH CRIT Double Race
12-04 10:05 10 OH CRIT Double Race
12-01 21:00 1 Drop the Pack
11-30 18:30 33 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-28 09:00 4 3R's World Tour
11-22 18:50 21 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 24 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 10 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 18 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 15 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-20 18:00 3 Race to the Light House
11-20 07:00 1 Breakfast Club
04-13 17:40 19 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 21 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 19 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-23 18:45 47 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 45 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 42 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 40 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:20 52 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 53 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 3 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 22 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 17 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 39 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 45 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 19:00 15 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 2 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
Date Name
01-16 17:00 ERL Community Men's B Race
01-13 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
01-11 18:00 London Calling
01-10 19:00 Nopinz Super League
01-09 16:00 Napoleon Dolomite
01-09 15:30 OTR Dubai: Burj Khalifa
01-05 20:00 [DRAFT] Outlaw series 2022
01-04 16:00 Gran Premio Pienza
01-03 19:00 Nopinz Super League
01-02 21:00 London Calling
01-01 19:00 Weekend Warrior
12-18 10:50 OH CRIT Double Race
12-18 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
12-16 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-14 19:30 Heroica Europe S3
12-13 18:00 eCKD classic 3
12-11 10:50 OH Crit Double Race
12-11 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
12-08 19:30 West London VR Race 4.5
12-06 18:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit3
12-05 08:30 T2 Area Séries
12-04 10:55 OH CRIT Double Race
12-04 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
12-01 21:00 Drop the Pack
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-30 18:00 London Calling
11-28 09:00 3R's World Tour
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-20 18:00 Race to the Light House
11-20 07:00 Breakfast Club
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-04 20:20 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-04 20:16 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-04 20:00 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R1
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR