Jez Read (pdl)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-28 18:00 16 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-25 14:00 25 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 11 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-21 17:00 3 Mountain Goats
07-15 17:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
07-13 17:30 12 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-11 08:00 8 TABR Day 1 Sec 3: Take 2
07-10 08:00 16 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-06 17:30 17 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-03 14:00 1 Napoleon Dolomite
07-01 17:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
06-30 17:10 13 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
06-22 17:30 9 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-21 17:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
06-01 17:30 12 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-27 18:00 18 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-25 17:30 16 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-18 17:30 18 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 14:00 13 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:25 471 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 163 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 175 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 63 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:00 17 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-12 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
05-04 17:00 4 Gran PienzaPremio
04-30 11:00 10 Breakfast Club
04-28 11:00 7 Breakfast Club
04-27 17:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
04-24 04:30 59 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 44 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-11 15:00 16 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 14 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 26 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 18 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:00 5 Gran Premio Pienza
03-24 19:00 18 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-19 18:00 13 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-13 08:30 71 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 18:00 3 Race to the Light House
03-06 14:00 DNF OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-02 19:00 13 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
02-27 08:30 2 Mountains of Tramuntana
02-23 19:00 10 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-21 13:00 14 Maratona Challenge 2_2
02-20 13:00 19 Maratona Challenge Part 1
02-16 18:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
02-15 18:00 5 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-13 08:30 7 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-11 18:45 6 "MRETT12 Pedalers"
02-09 18:00 7 Gran Premio Pienza
02-08 18:00 2 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-06 09:30 5 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 18:30 5 "MRETT11 Pedalers"
01-30 08:30 5 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-27 18:00 15 Mountain Goats
01-23 10:00 12 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-17 12:30 19 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 63 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 17:30 1 TDM_STAGE10_5
01-13 17:50 2 J.Ogilvie otr's Race
01-12 18:45 35 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 20 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-07 18:30 39 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 8 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 22 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 9 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 22 TdM_Stage1_4
12-30 18:00 8 Mountain Goats
12-23 18:00 11 Mountain Goats
12-17 18:00 22 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 10 Mountain Goats
12-10 18:00 23 THRSDY Racing League
12-03 18:00 30 THRSDY Racing League
11-28 18:00 5 Mens Cat 2 Gila
10-31 12:30 15 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:00 18 The Amstell Racing Race
10-28 18:00 4 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
Date Name
08-22 14:00 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
07-31 14:00 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-20 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-15 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-11 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 3: Take 2
07-10 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-03 14:00 Napoleon Dolomite
07-01 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-21 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-09 13:00 Weekend Warrior
05-08 13:00 Weekend Warrior
05-04 17:00 Gran PienzaPremio
05-03 14:00 Chat Laps
05-03 09:00 Chat Laps
04-30 14:00 Chat Laps
04-30 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-28 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-27 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-20 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-09 19:00 TCC Stage4 - TVD/MTJ (AV)
03-07 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-3
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 09:00 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-04 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 08:30 Mountains of Tramuntana
02-24 18:30 MRETT14 Pedalers
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-21 13:00 Maratona Challenge 2_2
02-20 13:00 Maratona Challenge Part 1
02-18 18:40 MRETT13 Pedalers
02-18 18:30 "MRETT13 Pedalers"
02-16 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-15 18:00 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-11 18:45 "MRETT12 Pedalers"
02-09 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 18:30 "MRETT11 Pedalers"
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-01 18:00 MRETT11 Recon Ride
01-30 13:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-14 17:30 TDM_STAGE10_5
01-13 17:50 J.Ogilvie otr's Race
01-13 17:30 TDM_STAGE9_5
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-22 11:00 Eat DIRT on RGT
12-20 15:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-28 18:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-25 20:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-18 14:00 Giant of Provence
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1