Andre Ferreira

SILVER
Date Rank Name
12-02 19:00 1 PATERBERG Pantheon HANDICAP 3.2 PRT
11-25 19:00 3 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-24 17:00 DNF Runda (C)
11-17 18:30 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-03 17:00 1 Runda (C)
11-02 18:30 DNF VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
11-02 18:30 12 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-30 17:00 2 Race to the Light House
10-28 18:00 5 Hopeless Optimism HC PRT
10-18 17:00 36 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
09-24 16:05 7 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-22 16:00 2 Leuven City Group Ride
09-15 17:00 13 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-08 17:30 14 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #1
08-22 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
05-24 18:00 DNF Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
03-29 18:00 4 CTT evening 10
03-22 19:00 3 CTT evening 10
03-20 09:00 DNF TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-15 19:00 9 CTT evening 10
03-13 17:10 31 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-08 19:00 8 CTT evening 10
03-02 19:00 12 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
03-01 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
02-25 19:00 11 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-23 19:00 12 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-20 16:00 8 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-18 19:00 11 Mythic Senhora da Graça
02-16 18:00 9 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 17:00 6 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 18:00 16 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-13 17:00 24 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-10 18:30 5 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-09 19:30 26 Team3R Group Ride
02-07 10:00 18 ACBI RODAO CHALLENGE
02-04 18:15 24 THRSDY Racing League
01-30 18:00 4 Flat Out Flyer
01-26 19:00 42 TORRES VEDRAS - GR
01-25 17:45 38 Cyclocross WC test event
10-21 18:30 33 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
08-06 17:30 16 THRSDY crit series
Date Name
12-02 19:00 PATERBERG Pantheon HANDICAP 3.2 PRT
11-25 19:00 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-24 17:00 Runda (C)
11-24 15:00 Chat Laps
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-17 15:00 Chat Laps
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-03 17:00 Runda (C)
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-02 18:30 VC Deal Betteshanger Tues
10-30 17:00 Race to the Light House
10-28 18:00 Hopeless Optimism HC PRT
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
09-24 16:05 *WCRR: Leuven Circuit
09-22 16:00 Leuven City Group Ride
09-21 18:00 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-15 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-09 18:00 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-08 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #1
08-22 17:00 Race to the Light House
07-20 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-29 18:00 CTT evening 10
03-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-20 09:00 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-13 17:10 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-09 19:00 TCC Stage4 - TVD/MTJ (AV)
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-06 09:00 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-18 19:00 Mythic Senhora da Graça
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-09 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-07 10:00 ACBI RODAO CHALLENGE
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-30 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
01-26 19:00 TORRES VEDRAS - GR
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-23 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series