Kader Allouni a

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 18:30 7 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-28 18:30 4 Pocomotion
10-27 18:30 10 West London VR Race 4.2
10-20 17:30 17 La Copa - London #4
10-13 18:30 13 West London VR Race 4.1
10-06 17:30 25 La Copa - London #2
09-29 18:30 36 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 19 La Copa - London #1
08-24 17:30 14 OTR VETERANS SERIES
07-07 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-23 18:30 32 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 18:30 12 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-26 18:30 41 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-18 18:03 4 Pocomotion TTT
05-12 18:30 30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 18:10 3 MRETT25 - Pocomotion #2
05-03 17:00 6 MRETT24 Recon Ride
04-29 18:15 2 Mrettt Pocomotion
04-28 18:30 30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-24 17:35 2 MRETT Pocomotion
04-18 18:05 5 mrett21 Pocomotion
04-14 18:30 1 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-10 12:00 25 Jure Robič Memorial
04-01 18:00 30 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-20 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-13 08:30 50 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-09 18:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 4
02-23 19:00 41 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-20 09:00 16 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-14 14:00 22 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 42 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 15:00 7 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
01-21 19:00 63 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-17 12:30 63 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:00 1 TDM Pocomotion
01-14 18:30 62 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 58 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-10 18:30 23 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 12:30 70 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 26 TDM STAGE4_6
01-05 18:30 75 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 46 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 18 TdM_Stage1_4
12-16 19:30 32 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-08 18:30 12 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-01 18:30 34 SSR Wave to the goats
11-25 19:00 13 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-09 19:00 19 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
Date Name
12-01 18:30 Pocomotion
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-28 18:30 Pocomotion
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-18 18:03 Pocomotion TTT
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-11 18:10 MRETT25 - Pocomotion #2
05-06 18:14 Pocomotion second try
05-03 17:00 MRETT24 Recon Ride
04-29 18:15 Mrettt Pocomotion
04-29 18:05 Pocomotion
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-24 17:35 MRETT Pocomotion
04-18 18:05 mrett21 Pocomotion
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-20 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-09 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:00 TDM Pocomotion
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 Bright City Crits
11-25 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3