Matt Looker

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Trainer - Wahoo Kickr / Power Meter - Assioma Duo Pedals

eBio Passport - https://www.ebiopassport.com/profile/Google_102924754844423391814

Date Rank Name
11-23 19:30 8 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 10 MR Tour Europe S4
11-20 10:05 3 OH CRIT Double Race
11-16 19:30 8 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 2 MR Tour Europe S1
11-03 18:30 28 La Copa - London #6
10-26 17:30 6 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-25 17:00 8 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-20 17:30 28 La Copa - London #4
10-18 17:00 8 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 16:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 17:30 14 La Copa - London #3
10-06 17:30 19 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 24 La Copa - London #1
09-23 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
09-21 17:30 9 Leuven City Road Race
09-18 09:00 4 OTR v-London to Brighton
08-23 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
05-15 14:25 23 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 31 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 32 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 95 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
04-24 04:30 38 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
03-23 17:30 8 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-22 18:30 1 SSR at 8Bar Crit
03-17 18:30 3 NCRA Middleton
03-15 18:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
03-13 08:30 67 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 18:30 24 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 31 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 14 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 6 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 11:15 1 TDC Prologue
03-05 22:30 48 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-25 18:15 5 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 18:30 7 NCRA Old Race 8
02-16 18:50 22 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 10 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 21 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:30 4 Cyclocross Monday
02-09 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 29 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 28 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 2 Cyclocross Monday
02-06 14:00 4 NCRA Middleton Race 3
02-02 18:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 26 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:45 3 Cyclocross Monday
01-26 18:50 7 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 28 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 24 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:50 1 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 27 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 19 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
Date Name
01-11 01:30 Nopinz Super League
01-10 19:00 Nopinz Super League
01-10 07:00 nopinz Super League (PAC)
01-04 01:30 nopinz Super League (US)
01-03 19:00 Nopinz Super League
01-03 07:00 nopinz Super League (PAC)
12-28 01:30 nopinz Super League (US)
12-27 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-27 17:08 nopinz Super League (PAC)
12-21 01:30 nopinz Super League (US)
12-20 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-20 07:00 nopinz Super League (PAC)
12-14 01:30 nopinz Super League (US)
12-13 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-13 07:00 nopinz Super League (PAC)
12-07 01:30 nopinz Super League (US)
12-06 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-06 07:00 nopinz Super League (PAC)
12-04 10:55 OH CRIT Double Race
12-04 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 OPEN
11-28 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-28 09:00 3R's World Tour
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-27 10:55 OH CRIT Double Race
11-27 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
11-25 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-24 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-24 07:00 3R's World Tour
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-23 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-21 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-21 09:00 3R's World Tour
11-20 10:55 OH CRIT Double Race
11-20 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
11-18 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-17 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-17 07:00 3R's World Tour
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-16 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-14 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-14 09:00 3R's World Tour
11-13 16:00 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-13 10:55 OH CRIT Double Race
11-13 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
11-11 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-10 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-10 07:00 3R's World Tour
11-07 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-07 09:00 3R's World Tour
11-04 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
11-03 19:45 3R's World Tour
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
11-03 07:00 3R's World Tour
11-02 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
10-31 19:45 3R's World Tour
10-31 09:00 3R's World Tour
10-27 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-27 06:00 3R's World Tour
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-24 08:00 3R's World Tour
10-20 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-20 06:00 3R's World Tour
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-17 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-17 08:00 3R's World Tour
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-13 06:00 3R's World Tour
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-23 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-18 09:00 OTR v-London to Brighton
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-22 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 18:30 NCRA Middleton
03-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 11:15 TDC Prologue
03-06 11:00 R3R TDC Prologue
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 18:30 NCRA Old Race 8
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:30 Cyclocross Monday
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-06 14:00 NCRA Middleton Race 3
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch