Vive les Femmes 2022

Every weekend between Mar 13 - May 8.

Find our roadbook HERE.

* All information with regards to the event will be communicated here and/or through the RGT discord channel.
* Compete fairly! What about creating a profile on www.ebiopassport.com - A community effort in fair play? If your power numbers seemingly reach superhero status, be prepared to present verification.
* Bullying, any form of foul language or unsportmanlike behaviour will not be accepted and will lead to immediate exclusion from future events.

Final results of Stage 1: Vos.

Final results of Stage 2: Burton.

Final results of Stage 3: Longo.

Final results of Stage 4: Deignan.

Final results of Stage 5: van Moorsel.

Final results of Stage 6: Connie Carpenter-Phinney & Rebecca Twigg.

Final results of Stage 7: Kitty Knox.

Final results of Stage 8: Anna Van Der Breggen & Annemiek Van Vleuten.

ENJOY, RIDE HARD AND RACE FAIR!

Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 05-09 14:32
# GC Vive Les Femmes 1: Vos Vive Les Femmes 2: Burton Vive Les Femmes 3: Longo Vive Les Femmes 4: Deignan Vive Les Femmes 5: van Moorsel Vive Les Femmes 6: Carpenter-Phinney & Twigg Vive Les Femmes 7: Knox Vive Les Femmes 8: Van Der Breggen & Van Vleuten
1 Jan Deca [яʀ] 14:16:16.9 56:54.9 1:36:11.3 1:49:00.3 1:55:07.9 2:04:57.5 1:54:29.3 1:47:33.0 2:12:02.5
2 Rob Miller 3r 14:23:30.2 57:02.6 1:36:57.0 1:50:59.6 1:52:10.2 2:05:18.7 1:58:36.6 1:49:35.6 2:12:49.6
3 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ 15:02:54.3 57:02.6 1:37:47.5 1:59:44.2 1:55:37.2 2:13:32.5 2:06:24.7 1:53:32.8 2:19:12.5
4 Peter Dickason 16:03:00.4 1:00:05.2 1:38:33.6 2:12:16.3 2:09:43.5 2:19:53.8 2:08:09.5 2:04:15.2 2:30:03.1
5 Margaret Thompson (w) 18:09:40.5 1:06:53.4 1:56:08.3 2:17:56.1 2:21:52.4 2:44:07.3 2:27:26.8 2:09:02.2 3:06:13.6
6 Garrett Metz 19:42:32.7 1:07:25.1 1:56:41.9 3:03:56.8 2:24:59.9 2:47:43.3 2:27:26.7 2:18:18.6 3:36:00.1
7 Igor Kopse 6:16:39.7 54:24.4 1:34:46.0 1:46:57.7 2:00:31.5
8 Alex Pleger [яʀ] 6:36:35.9 55:09.9 1:36:45.4 2:02:33.4 2:02:07.0
9 Moreno Ceccon b (team adr) 5:25:59.5 56:59.0 2:20:01.8 2:08:58.6
10 Pino Ferrari (team adr) 3:02:01.2 57:02.6 2:04:58.5
11 Stefanie Pitts 3:03:36.6 1:07:03.4 1:56:33.2
12 Tim Cooke 3r 3:03:41.4 55:49.8 2:07:51.6
13 Gilles Fanni (m) 3:25:12.6 1:05:42.3 2:19:30.2
14 Kris R. 3:40:39.0 1:42:39.3 1:57:59.6
15 Hakan Kutluca (b) 3:42:36.0 1:56:48.4 1:45:47.6
16 Jf Rodriguez toxic 3:45:20.0 1:38:01.6 2:07:18.4
17 Jens Neborg 3:54:49.1 1:38:00.7 2:16:48.4
18 Waldemar Marc 3:55:33.9 2:01:02.4 1:54:31.5
19 Alexandre Dubreui 4:01:08.7 1:58:28.1 2:02:40.5
20 Dan Connelly 4:04:55.3 1:54:41.7 2:10:13.5
21 Marc Brazeau 4:12:55.3 1:59:23.0 2:13:32.3
22 Ed Taylor (b) 4:22:22.2 1:50:05.7 2:32:16.5
23 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 57:01.5 57:01.5
24 Patrick Olliveau 57:02.0 57:02.0
25 Henrik Öberg [rgtswe] 57:02.4 57:02.4
26 Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ 57:03.8 57:03.8
27 Sam Kimber 57:11.4 57:11.4
28 John Redmond 59:31.4 59:31.4
29 Patrick Collins 59:40.2 59:40.2
30 L. Nicolas 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9
31 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] 1:03:37.6 1:03:37.6
32 Mentrup Ralph (m) 1:03:38.8 1:03:38.8
33 Carlo Calcagni 1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2
34 Emily Charnell 1:07:22.2 1:07:22.2
35 1:07:25.0 1:07:25.0
36 Noel Upton 1:07:29.6 1:07:29.6
37 Silvano Silva 1:14:44.3 1:14:44.3
38 Stuart Harding 1:18:03.1 1:18:03.1
39 Anne Wye (f) 1:23:32.3 1:23:32.3
40 Richard Perrotti jr. 1:25:49.6 1:25:49.6
41 Uros Vercic (b) 1:46:40.6 1:46:40.6
42 Yan Grenier (fixed) 1:48:48.0 1:48:48.0
43 .. richard dowling .. 1:49:09.5 1:49:09.5
44 Jérôme Bérubé 1:50:58.3 1:50:58.3
45 Roberto Sciaccaluga 1:51:39.7 1:51:39.7
46 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] 1:52:03.0 1:52:03.0
47 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] 1:52:07.0 1:52:07.0
48 Timo Achenbach 1:52:16.1 1:52:16.1
49 Aku Haiko (ẠẹṢṚṬ) 1:55:14.6 1:55:14.6
50 Marcel Mitschke 1:56:03.3 1:56:03.3
51 Andrew Johnson 1:58:17.2 1:58:17.2
52 La Fripouille 1:58:54.4 1:58:54.4
53 Roman HÜbl (ẠẹṢṚṬ) 2:00:11.9 2:00:11.9
54 Jan Linden poco 2:02:26.1 2:02:26.1
55 Yahya ÖksÜzoglu 2:03:22.6 2:03:22.6
56 Darth Vater 2:04:47.8 2:04:47.8
57 .. Tristan witt 2:05:53.6 2:05:53.6
58 Kristin Su 2:06:53.4 2:06:53.4
59 Kacim Belmihoub toxic 2:10:31.8 2:10:31.8
60 Salvo Caruso (team a.d.r.) 2:11:22.5 2:11:22.5
61 Dean Bratuš 2:14:55.5 2:14:55.5
62 Andreas Spannbauer 2:15:52.7 2:15:52.7
63 Orazio Arrigo (team adr) 2:15:54.2 2:15:54.2
64 Ricardo Entz (ẠẹṢṚṬ) 2:19:28.6 2:19:28.6
65 Dan Can 2:24:55.9 2:24:55.9
66 Diane Bomans 2:25:58.1 2:25:58.1
67 Giacomo Besana (adr italia) 2:26:00.8 2:26:00.8
68 Houyoux James 2:29:51.0 2:29:51.0
69 Alberto Sacchini 2:42:23.7 2:42:23.7