Tour of Mann by 3R

Welcome to the "Tour of Mann" presented by 3R.

This is a 4 week series consisting of an iTT, crit, flat race and a hilly race - so there is something for everyone.

GC will be time based with bonus time for the first 5 over the line.

Stage 1 - iTT / Stage 2 - Crit / Stage 3 - Race (Flat) / Stage 4 - Race (Hilly)

The same time will be given to those finishing in a pack (with less than a second between consecutive riders).

Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 02-14 21:18
# GC Stage 1 - iTT Stage 2 - Crit Stage 3 - Race (Flat) Stage 4 - (Hilly)
1 Jan Vana (NopinzR3R) 3:00:37.7 26:26.0 48:04.7 48:32.7 57:34.2
2 careless vespa (c) 3:01:20.7 27:07.0 48:06.7 48:34.7 57:32.2
3 Dan Stimson (R3R) 3:01:32.1 27:28.3 47:58.7 48:28.7 57:36.2
4 Francis Lambert 3:04:53.8 27:39.7 48:00.7 48:24.7 1:00:48.6
5 HANS OLSEN[TBS] 3:09:34.6 28:51.4 49:52.7 51:55.5 58:54.9
6 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) 3:10:23.3 28:33.1 51:03.4 51:29.7 59:17.0
7 THOMAS HELVEG [VAT] 3:18:36.4 29:08.7 54:24.3 53:11.1 1:01:52.1
8 Ian Hurst e 3:52:18.0 34:13.2 1:04:02.6 1:00:13.6 1:13:48.5
9 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) 2:03:36.7 26:55.1 48:06.7 48:34.7
10 Tom Gakes [d] 2:04:38.7 28:05.1 48:02.7 48:30.7
11 B. Herrera 2:15:37.9 30:39.0 51:46.2 53:12.6
12 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) 1:19:57.1 28:53.6 51:03.4
13 Rob Miller 1:20:24.2 27:56.2 52:27.9
14 Dave Akrigg 1:28:21.6 32:32.7 55:48.8
15 Gregg O’malley 1:36:23.5 47:56.7 48:26.7
16 Anders Østergaard [TBS] 1:47:07.6 48:06.7 59:00.9
17 Jeppe Snæver [TBS] 1:47:08.8 49:25.9 57:42.9
18 Xavier Maillard 1:59:16.5 54:21.6 1:04:54.8
19 Sigurd Simonsen [vat] 2:03:48.8 54:51.6 1:08:57.2
20 RASMUS FELDBALLE[WR] 25:53.8 25:53.8
21 Daniel Mei 27:59.3 27:59.3
22 Michael Hirmer [rsc88] 29:30.4 29:30.4
23 Matthew Feely 29:52.4 29:52.4
24 David Alves 31:12.0 31:12.0
25 Sjoerd Meeuwsen 31:19.9 31:19.9
26 Stuart O'grady (c) 31:33.2 31:33.2
27 Judith Newton (w) 31:44.3 31:44.3
28 David Linsley 32:45.2 32:45.2
29 Robert Warnucke 33:06.5 33:06.5
30 Domen Štraser 35:13.5 35:13.5
31 Ben Gould 36:14.7 36:14.7
32 Sergi Paredes 39:41.3 39:41.3
33 3100 100vski 40:11.2 40:11.2
34 Qhenn Manns 44:00.5 44:00.5
35 KURT N Pedersen ( [DEF] C FILSØ 48:34.7 48:34.7
36 Jan Linden poco 48:34.7 48:34.7
37 Philippe Dulac 51:46.2 51:46.2
38 PEDRO CABRA MANCA 51:46.2 51:46.2
39 Robert Franken d 51:52.2 51:52.2
40 PAUL WHATMOUGH (M)(D) 51:55.5 51:55.5
41 PER Sønderby[BMX1] c 52:23.0 52:23.0
42 Mike Ade 53:08.9 53:08.9
43 Ashley Dunstan (b) 53:08.9 53:08.9
44 Yahya Öksüzoglu (Team54) 53:11.1 53:11.1
45 Ross Collins [ṀṚ] 53:11.1 53:11.1
46 Kristof Teppers 53:11.1 53:11.1
47 Johan Lomander 53:15.6 53:15.6
48 Andrej Lazar 53:19.8 53:19.8
49 Doug Hackelton 53:30.8 53:30.8
50 David Kent (e) 53:42.4 53:42.4
51 Igor Kopse 53:58.3 53:58.3
52 Terry Costain 54:51.6 54:51.6
53 Mattias Lundqvist [rgtswe] 55:02.2 55:02.2
54 HENRIK POULSEN[BMX1] 55:32.9 55:32.9
55 PATRICK KRAGLUND [VAT] 56:24.3 56:24.3
56 Estevão Silva(m) 57:15.8 57:15.8
57 Bjørnar Stenberg 58:02.3 58:02.3
58 Marc Lennox 58:30.0 58:30.0
59 Troy Tomkinson 1:00:00.5 1:00:00.5
60 Neil Walker (OTR-UV) 1:00:48.6 1:00:48.6
61 Per Soderberg OTR 1:01:52.1 1:01:52.1
62 Kurt Barber 1:02:05.7 1:02:05.7
63 Marco Swierstra 1:02:34.0 1:02:34.0
64 Killhill Arthur 1:07:19.9 1:07:19.9
65 Pedro Maroto 1:07:36.1 1:07:36.1
66 Thomas Kölzer 1:07:44.3 1:07:44.3
67 G. iovanni 1:09:24.7 1:09:24.7
68 Dusan Dusan 1:12:30.3 1:12:30.3
69 Ama Amra 1:21:12.9 1:21:12.9