La classique du Jeudi - December Xmas Special

Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 12-30 19:16
# GC ITT Criterium
1 Lukasz Klimaszewski 44:00.6 14:34.8 29:25.7
2 Nicolas Pivotto 44:01.8 14:35.8 29:26.0
3 Jérôme Colisson (rgtfr) 44:23.0 14:59.2 29:23.7
4 Cyril Berton (spc) 44:37.4 15:09.8 29:27.6
5 Riak Riak 44:54.4 15:28.3 29:26.0
6 K. Eith otr (e) 45:11.8 15:40.7 29:31.0
7 Joël Vigneau (rgtfr) 45:43.4 15:17.1 30:26.3
8 Paul Newton (a) 45:52.7 15:24.0 30:28.7
9 Ryan Redpath 46:06.1 15:39.9 30:26.2
10 Warren Gdinr sdw (o) 46:14.7 15:47.2 30:27.4
11 Leon Gierat (m) 47:53.4 16:05.8 31:47.5
12 Paul Pudel (otr) 48:25.5 16:40.3 31:45.1
13 Julien Michon 48:49.2 15:57.7 32:51.4
14 Isithor Isithor[ṀṚ] 49:05.1 16:31.6 32:33.5
15 Antoine Renou (rgtfr) 49:07.7 17:17.8 31:49.8
16 Daniel f. Förster 49:08.7 16:22.6 32:46.0
17 Marcel David 50:10.0 16:16.6 33:53.4
18 Cédric Verhoigne 50:37.8 17:23.2 33:14.6
19 Ali Sira 51:12.9 17:01.5 34:11.4
20 Irakli Labadze 52:01.1 17:06.6 34:54.4
21 Alan Macintyre 52:05.7 18:52.9 33:12.7
22 Pierre Bouthemy 52:26.0 17:07.9 35:18.0
23 Stéphane Bourdie 52:36.4 17:48.0 34:48.4
24 Oscar Asensi (m) 52:37.5 17:42.1 34:55.4
25 Merle Sébastien 53:12.3 17:54.3 35:18.0
26 Franck Desrumaux 53:40.9 16:29.4 37:11.4
27 P. alexander Kock 53:52.3 18:36.7 35:15.6
28 Al Fred 57:40.6 18:25.2 39:15.4
29 Carl 365 Woodfield b 58:08.4 20:30.6 37:37.7
30 Neil White 58:10.5 19:19.9 38:50.5
31 Mark Bow 59:12.7 18:51.8 40:20.8
32 Willy Van dorst 1:00:10.4 20:01.2 40:09.1
33 Patrick Simoni (m) 1:00:19.6 20:26.3 39:53.3
34 Martin Jones 1:01:40.5 25:50.4 35:50.1
35 B. Maxou 14:43.1 14:43.1
36 Gonzague Petit 14:50.7 14:50.7
37 Cit 90 15:29.9 15:29.9
38 Gregory Hoeven 16:18.0 16:18.0
39 Lutz Pleuter 16:35.5 16:35.5
40 Stuart O'grady (c) 17:10.4 17:10.4
41 Renato Panigada 19:44.9 19:44.9
42 Siegfried Schnelzer 19:47.5 19:47.5
43 Kara Bonneau 20:26.7 20:26.7
44 Christian Ramirez (m) 23:28.3 23:28.3
45 Jonas van spitael Brejo cycling 24:49.5 24:49.5
46 Tommaso Rossi 29:16.9 29:16.9
47 Bruno Langlois (cartel) 29:17.2 29:17.2
48 JÉrÔme BÉrubÉ 29:24.8 29:24.8
49 Freek Vd bosch (m) 29:25.7 29:25.7
50 James Melville 29:26.9 29:26.9
51 BenoÎt Foulon(rgtfr) 29:58.1 29:58.1
52 Peter Austin otr c 30:29.1 30:29.1
53 Graham Beckett otr 31:43.4 31:43.4
54 Laurence Brown 31:52.0 31:52.0
55 Gareth Hutchinson (m) 31:52.8 31:52.8
56 Xavier Maillard 32:30.3 32:30.3
57 Jack Beavis 33:06.7 33:06.7
58 Michel Kastje 33:19.9 33:19.9
59 Ben Nut 33:47.1 33:47.1
60 Amelia Van hove 34:25.8 34:25.8
61 Joe Berenyi 34:36.0 34:36.0
62 West Kurihara (e)(m) 34:52.5 34:52.5
63 David Ogle 35:17.8 35:17.8
64 Stefano Goti 35:44.7 35:44.7
65 Nicolas Maria 37:53.9 37:53.9
66 Arnaud Larcenet (m) 41:48.7 41:48.7