T2 AREA SERIES - NOVEMBER

A new ranking will start in November but attendees of previous races will keep half of September points. Challenges are :

  • Number of T2Area races finished
  • Cumulative distance on T2Area races
  • Cumulative Elevation on T2Area races Leaderboards will be available via this link : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1UsyJAjmN1niYgRWHzJVdoiG3qjEMjpx6LA9eSPBvbWU/edit#gid=0
Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 11-28 20:48
# GC TRIATHLON DE SEMNOZ TRIATHLON D'AIGUEBELETTE TRIATHLON DE LA MADELEINE TRIATHLON DE LA FERTE BERNARD
1 ARNAUD DENET (AeSRT) 6:02:15.5 1:39:02.3 1:36:04.5 1:29:28.8 1:17:39.8
2 Goo Kim 4:35:01.7 1:42:57.4 1:34:41.0 1:17:23.2
3 Daniel Schoch 4:48:34.5 1:47:21.3 1:43:50.3 1:17:22.8
4 Mark Sansby (c) 3r 5:23:19.5 1:47:04.2 1:54:48.7 1:41:26.5
5 Enzo Cycling 5:30:52.6 1:51:22.2 1:57:01.5 1:42:28.8
6 Philippe Dulac 5:37:38.6 2:04:19.3 2:03:27.6 1:29:51.6
7 Luc Van reeth m 5:40:43.6 2:13:40.5 1:58:13.0 1:28:50.0
8 Wolfram Kirchner 5:45:55.5 2:18:52.1 1:54:53.1 1:32:10.1
9 Dusan Dusan 5:58:58.4 2:18:39.5 2:03:01.5 1:37:17.3
10 Cit 90 6:05:47.8 2:05:44.5 2:11:26.0 1:48:37.2
11 Nicolas Vergez (FC) M 2:53:14.6 1:35:29.0 1:17:45.6
12 Davor RuŽiĆ 3:03:23.2 1:42:05.3 1:21:17.9
13 Michael Padwick 3:09:21.3 1:34:11.8 1:35:09.4
14 Jon Hicks 3:20:48.9 1:51:46.4 1:29:02.5
15 .. Michael .. 3:21:05.3 2:02:50.3 1:18:15.0
16 Carlos López 3:24:16.9 1:58:29.8 1:25:47.0
17 Dlnr Joeri (ЯƦ) 3:24:44.0 1:49:40.2 1:35:03.8
18 Meunier Vincent 3:28:06.7 1:49:58.0 1:38:08.6
19 Vaudey--Larribau Côme-espan (AeSRT) 3:32:44.1 1:46:11.3 1:46:32.7
20 David Edet [PAC44] (M) 3:34:05.4 2:09:34.2 1:24:31.2
21 Joe Bimot 3:55:15.1 2:07:58.5 1:47:16.6
22 Vlad Stratakis 4:17:05.8 2:37:31.5 1:39:34.3
23 Thomaslaunois Totolekoala 4:30:03.5 2:12:04.9 2:17:58.5
24 John Sammut (A) 1:17:22.5 1:17:22.5
25 Aku Haiko (AeSRT) 1:17:22.6 1:17:22.6
26 Jan Linden poco 1:17:22.7 1:17:22.7
27 LA FRIPOUILLE 1:17:23.6 1:17:23.6
28 Clem Gen 1:19:23.9 1:19:23.9
29 Irimia Daniel (AeSRT) 1:19:24.1 1:19:24.1
30 Johan De braekeleer 1:21:39.4 1:21:39.4
31 Carmelo tuccio 1:21:56.4 1:21:56.4
32 Albano silva 1:22:11.3 1:22:11.3
33 KEITH KEITH OTR (E) 1:23:05.0 1:23:05.0
34 Phillip Grob 1:24:50.3 1:24:50.3
35 Xavier Maillard 1:24:51.2 1:24:51.2
36 JOHN SWEENEY (C) 1:25:24.3 1:25:24.3
37 Ki Tom 1:27:58.9 1:27:58.9
38 Richard Gourlay 1:28:50.8 1:28:50.8
39 Emanuele Prati 1:29:13.1 1:29:13.1
40 Sven Söchting 1:29:31.2 1:29:31.2
41 Francois Martel 1:31:16.5 1:31:16.5
42 Michele Lancini 1:31:34.5 1:31:34.5
43 Benoît Lamare 1:31:54.7 1:31:54.7
44 ED TAYLOR (B) 1:31:59.8 1:31:59.8
45 Jonathan Barnaby 1:32:33.9 1:32:33.9
46 Slawomir Wardach 1:32:39.5 1:32:39.5
47 Jakub Kędra 1:33:07.9 1:33:07.9
48 Paul Mealey 1:33:12.2 1:33:12.2
49 Enzo Manfredi 1:33:12.2 1:33:12.2
50 TOM WENDLAND 1:34:06.9 1:34:06.9
51 ALEKSEY OREKHOV 1:34:50.8 1:34:50.8
52 Ivo Liebregts 1:35:12.1 1:35:12.1
53 El ouafi Kamal 1:35:19.4 1:35:19.4
54 Wim Lamens 1:36:14.7 1:36:14.7
55 Bruno Rodarte 1:36:38.0 1:36:38.0
56 Sergi Serginoa 1:36:55.4 1:36:55.4
57 Carlo Calcagni 1:37:06.6 1:37:06.6
58 Amann René 1:37:58.9 1:37:58.9
59 Peter Brooke-Wavell 1:39:02.0 1:39:02.0
60 Wouter Claes 1:40:07.9 1:40:07.9
61 Jamie Fuhrman 1:40:17.6 1:40:17.6
62 Loic Fillon [FC] 1:40:36.2 1:40:36.2
63 Robert Gilmour 1:41:09.3 1:41:09.3
64 Stefan Orth 1:41:34.9 1:41:34.9
65 MIGUEL FERREIRA 1:41:35.0 1:41:35.0
66 RAUL LOPEZ (AeSRT) 1:41:53.5 1:41:53.5
67 Stefan Wallner 1:42:10.6 1:42:10.6
68 Gabriele Candito 1:42:24.3 1:42:24.3
69 Jonty Williamson d 1:42:33.2 1:42:33.2
70 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) 1:43:06.5 1:43:06.5
71 Frank Haesen (D) 1:43:29.9 1:43:29.9
72 Richard Benton 1:43:50.0 1:43:50.0
73 Vitor Coutinho 1:44:01.7 1:44:01.7
74 BG Guigui 1:45:10.3 1:45:10.3
75 Kriss Kinder 1:46:04.7 1:46:04.7
76 David Bridge 1:47:24.5 1:47:24.5
77 Ward Maillard 1:47:46.1 1:47:46.1
78 Cezary Wieczorek 1:49:24.7 1:49:24.7
79 Joël Vigneau (rgtfr) 1:49:55.9 1:49:55.9
80 Tomaz Zbogar 1:50:24.3 1:50:24.3
81 Peter Harding 1:51:00.5 1:51:00.5
82 Steve Noble (c) 1:51:04.2 1:51:04.2
83 Luka Kar 1:51:45.2 1:51:45.2
84 Steven Peleman 1:52:13.5 1:52:13.5
85 TOM WOOD 1:52:18.5 1:52:18.5
86 Remy Allori 1:52:39.9 1:52:39.9
87 Pl Pll 1:54:24.3 1:54:24.3
88 CHRISTIAN KUIJK 1:57:30.4 1:57:30.4
89 Michel Eichenberger 1:57:42.3 1:57:42.3
90 M. H. 1:58:59.9 1:58:59.9
91 Luis Alegrias (b) 1:59:43.8 1:59:43.8
92 Patxi Arribas 2:02:40.1 2:02:40.1
93 Marc Brazeau 2:03:27.4 2:03:27.4
94 ANTOINE WILMART 2:06:29.0 2:06:29.0
95 Jose Ferreira 2:06:36.6 2:06:36.6
96 MichaŁ SŁota 2:07:36.5 2:07:36.5
97 Gary Cox 2:08:46.4 2:08:46.4
98 Dominique Sevestre (D) 2:09:13.5 2:09:13.5
99 Giuseppe D'agostino (team adr) 2:13:11.6 2:13:11.6
100 Eric Philippe 64 2:19:55.5 2:19:55.5
101 Benjamin Bernard [CCL] 2:23:29.3 2:23:29.3
102 Christer Haglund 2:43:48.0 2:43:48.0
103 Andrea Corthorn 3:11:21.6 3:11:21.6