Echelon Pro Redlands

Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 01-24 21:39
# GC iTT Sunset Loop Oak Glen
1 Ryan Rudderham qu 3:44:42.4 16:37.5 1:36:08.3 1:51:56.5
2 Matt Usborne 3:44:59.1 16:56.6 1:36:06.1 1:51:56.3
3 Spencer Seggebruch 3:45:26.4 17:13.9 1:36:15.5 1:51:57.0
4 Zach Nehr 3:45:39.6 17:30.2 1:36:15.0 1:51:54.3
5 Thomas Thrall 3:46:15.3 17:10.4 1:36:34.8 1:52:30.0
6 Bruce Bird 3:46:54.1 17:29.1 1:36:15.4 1:53:09.5
7 Charlie Beake 3:48:30.9 17:04.5 1:39:18.4 1:52:07.9
8 Mason Mckinney 3:49:06.5 17:38.4 1:38:00.8 1:53:27.3
9 Hal Blackburn 3:50:06.8 17:55.2 1:38:33.4 1:53:38.2
10 Will Hardin 3:50:12.3 18:16.9 1:38:01.7 1:53:53.7
11 Eric Hill 3:50:17.4 17:35.8 1:38:02.0 1:54:39.5
12 Charlie Velez 3:52:32.2 17:02.0 1:42:05.1 1:53:25.0
13 Charlie Revell 3:52:50.7 17:49.8 1:38:01.0 1:56:59.8
14 Adam Schwendt 3:54:02.9 17:54.6 1:41:59.2 1:54:08.9
15 Simon Dubuc 3:58:12.0 18:46.1 1:38:01.0 2:01:24.9
16 Ben Millar 3:59:15.2 18:28.3 1:45:43.1 1:55:03.7
17 Jonathan Crain 3:59:48.2 18:44.5 1:42:10.1 1:58:53.5
18 Mike Swart 4:01:03.1 18:42.9 1:43:01.7 1:59:18.4
19 Peter Olejniczak 4:01:48.7 18:29.2 1:42:05.3 2:01:14.1
20 Hayden Warner 4:02:11.9 17:13.8 1:38:01.8 2:06:56.2
21 Brett Wachtendorf 4:02:22.0 18:40.4 1:42:22.0 2:01:19.5
22 Patrick Walle 4:04:29.8 18:23.2 1:45:57.4 2:00:09.1
23 Matthew Moehn 4:06:04.5 17:57.5 1:42:05.1 2:06:01.8
24 James Melville 4:10:17.3 21:10.7 1:42:30.8 2:06:35.8
25 Timmy Bauer 4:11:45.5 17:36.7 1:47:08.3 2:07:00.5
26 Kaler Marshall 4:12:40.2 18:27.6 1:43:33.2 2:10:39.3
27 Ben Thomas 4:15:59.2 16:41.9 2:07:08.8 1:52:08.4
28 Chris Navin 4:22:31.8 19:25.2 1:49:50.5 2:13:15.9
29 Campbell Parrish 4:23:10.6 19:18.3 1:50:03.7 2:13:48.5
30 Samuel Seibel 4:31:12.4 19:18.7 1:50:09.2 2:21:44.4
31 Jan Deca [яʀ] 4:42:58.2 19:46.7 1:54:19.4 2:28:52.0
32 Connor Toppings 4:43:55.8 19:12.1 1:56:19.5 2:28:24.1
33 Randy Warren 5:07:21.8 22:27.5 2:11:08.9 2:33:45.3
34 Drake Deuel 1:56:22.1 18:19.4 1:38:02.6
35 John Heinlein iii 1:59:17.3 17:34.7 1:41:42.6
36 Keelan Ontiveros 2:05:45.8 19:16.6 1:46:29.2
37 Oscar Hutchings 2:10:02.4 18:06.6 1:51:55.7
38 Brendan Cowley 2:17:45.9 18:56.9 1:58:49.0
39 Daniel Lausin 2:27:07.4 18:43.2 2:08:24.2
40 Oliver Dowd 3:32:08.1 1:38:00.9 1:54:07.2
41 Josh Gray 3:45:06.8 1:47:14.3 1:57:52.5
42 Jamie Fuhrman 4:37:12.6 1:59:43.3 2:37:29.2
43 Drew Levitt 18:21.6 18:21.6
44 Neil Ostenfeld 18:32.7 18:32.7
45 Tim Savre 18:41.5 18:41.5
46 David Greif 18:47.4 18:47.4
47 David Blodgett 19:03.1 19:03.1
48 Emil-peter Sosnowski 19:16.4 19:16.4
49 Chris Rea 20:15.7 20:15.7
50 Emmett Culp 20:25.2 20:25.2
# GC iTT Sunset Loop Oak Glen
1 Jacqueline Godbe 4:20:31.4 18:22.0 1:48:54.3 2:13:15.0
2 Krista Doebel-hicko 4:21:50.0 19:25.9 1:48:55.0 2:13:29.0
3 Laura Matsen ko 4:22:14.9 19:24.1 1:48:54.1 2:13:56.5
4 Christie Tracy 4:22:46.5 19:47.6 1:48:54.7 2:14:04.0
5 Eleanor Wiseman 4:22:57.2 19:17.5 1:49:13.3 2:14:26.3
6 Stefanie Sydlik 4:25:40.8 19:32.8 1:52:25.1 2:13:42.8
7 Monilee Keller 4:28:39.0 20:17.3 1:49:13.5 2:19:08.1
8 Kerstin Pöhl 4:36:08.6 20:24.4 1:56:45.7 2:18:58.4
9 Morgan Chaffin 4:39:05.6 20:56.9 1:58:18.9 2:19:49.7
10 Maeghan Easler 4:40:46.0 20:50.2 1:59:30.9 2:20:24.8
11 Claire Cameron 4:42:47.8 21:28.5 2:01:41.6 2:19:37.7
12 Esther Walker 4:42:52.4 21:36.3 1:59:45.9 2:21:30.0
13 Kathryn Aman 4:51:07.2 22:00.5 1:56:18.9 2:32:47.7
14 Angie Buonassisi 4:51:56.6 21:01.1 2:08:44.8 2:22:10.5
15 Jennifer Real 4:57:42.4 21:53.0 2:02:07.0 2:33:42.3
16 Erin Ayala 5:09:22.9 22:59.3 2:09:50.7 2:36:32.9
17 Holly Larsen 5:11:10.4 23:29.1 2:08:45.3 2:38:56.0
18 Claudia Ferreira 5:22:15.6 21:50.9 2:14:08.1 2:46:16.5
19 Chelsea Harris 2:27:22.9 22:28.3 2:04:54.5
20 Cheyenne Noble 2:36:18.5 23:34.5 2:12:44.0
21 Esta Bovill 20:26.8 20:26.8
22 Ali Artzberger 21:48.7 21:48.7
23 Anna Russell 21:53.5 21:53.5
24 Sue lin Holt 23:36.3 23:36.3
25 Angela Pitzer 26:44.2 26:44.2