T2 AREA SERIES - OCTOBER

STARTING IN OCTOBER : You'll have the opportunity to take part to new challenges ! 3 classifications will be added :

  • Number of T2Area races finished
  • Cumulative distance on T2Area races
  • Cumulative Elevation on T2Area races Leaderboards will be available via this link : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1UsyJAjmN1niYgRWHzJVdoiG3qjEMjpx6LA9eSPBvbWU/edit#gid=0

(multiple races on the same week-end are allowed and will be taken into account :) )

Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 11-02 22:03
# GC SARDINES TITUS TRIATHLON TRIATHLON D'EPINAL TRIATHLON DE LA CORNICHE D'OR TRIATHLON DE BANDOL TRIATHLON DE LA BAIE DE SOMME
1 Mark Sansby (c) 3r 6:36:38.7 1:44:56.6 1:05:37.2 1:27:29.1 1:20:40.9 57:54.8
2 Aku Haiko (AeSRT) 4:53:51.2 1:06:36.3 1:27:05.7 1:19:18.6 1:00:50.4
3 Philippe Dulac 5:26:48.8 1:40:32.3 1:12:36.7 1:29:08.6 1:04:31.0
4 Richard Benton 5:55:37.8 1:47:23.9 1:35:31.9 1:28:10.8 1:04:31.0
5 ARNAUD DENET (AeSRT) 3:40:04.5 1:02:03.0 1:22:57.2 1:15:04.3
6 Waldemar Marc 3:51:46.7 1:34:45.7 1:19:00.8 58:00.1
7 Joachim Galipaud 4:07:15.6 1:20:06.5 1:42:36.2 1:04:32.8
8 Meunier Vincent 4:13:34.2 1:37:54.4 1:07:24.3 1:28:15.4
9 Daniel Schoch 4:18:48.3 1:34:26.5 1:24:59.8 1:19:21.9
10 ED TAYLOR (B) 4:45:32.8 1:55:49.6 1:45:12.4 1:04:30.7
11 Dominique Sevestre (D) 2:21:10.1 1:16:15.2 1:04:54.8
12 Tony Symons (e) 2:26:00.2 1:27:17.6 58:42.6
13 KEITH KEITH OTR (E) 2:32:55.1 1:32:32.2 1:00:22.9
14 FILIPE MATOS (ẠeṢṚṬ) 2:35:32.8 1:07:26.0 1:28:06.7
15 Chris Little 2:40:51.5 1:39:53.2 1:00:58.2
16 Vaudey--Larribau Côme-espan (AeSRT) 2:41:10.7 1:11:57.4 1:29:13.2
17 Nick Gordon 2:42:42.7 1:41:16.4 1:01:26.3
18 Tom Eastman 2:48:36.3 1:12:36.5 1:35:59.7
19 Dusan Dusan 2:51:46.0 1:42:01.4 1:09:44.6
20 Baptiste Boivin [f] 2:53:38.4 1:28:58.1 1:24:40.2
21 Antoine Ler 2:56:33.3 1:32:08.4 1:24:24.9
22 Stefan Orth 3:14:35.2 1:40:32.4 1:34:02.8
23 Erik Rebec 3:15:39.4 1:40:43.3 1:34:56.0
24 .. Rogers 3:38:38.2 2:00:13.5 1:38:24.7
25 Jose Ferreira 4:48:04.8 2:46:12.8 2:01:52.0
26 Peter Harding 58:38.1 58:38.1
27 Michael Padwick 58:38.2 58:38.2
28 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 1:00:24.2 1:00:24.2
29 Rob Miller 1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8
30 WAYNE MAGUIRE(M) 1:01:24.3 1:01:24.3
31 Richard Gourlay 1:01:42.9 1:01:42.9
32 ROBERT HILLARD 1:02:03.2 1:02:03.2
33 Enzo Cycling 1:02:42.4 1:02:42.4
34 Omar Fumagalli 1:02:50.3 1:02:50.3
35 Steve Noble (c) 1:02:57.7 1:02:57.7
36 M. H. 1:02:57.9 1:02:57.9
37 Jason Colledge 1:04:45.5 1:04:45.5
38 David Alves 1:04:54.8 1:04:54.8
39 Janzika Janzika 1:05:19.7 1:05:19.7
40 Cyril Denet (AeSRT) 1:05:58.5 1:05:58.5
41 JOHN POLAK [ṀṚ] (C) 1:07:13.9 1:07:13.9
42 STEF LATHOUWERS 1:07:52.7 1:07:52.7
43 Jean-Marc PONTIER 1:08:21.6 1:08:21.6
44 Bob Meikle 1:09:43.3 1:09:43.3
45 Jon-ivar Lund 1:10:14.7 1:10:14.7
46 Ditch 63 1:10:29.2 1:10:29.2
47 Ricardo Morais 1:11:12.3 1:11:12.3
48 PATRICK KRAGLUND [VAT] 1:12:32.9 1:12:32.9
49 Francesco Antonante59y 1:12:33.9 1:12:33.9
50 PHILIPPE HILIPPE (M) 1:13:15.0 1:13:15.0
51 MIGUEL SOUSA (M) 1:13:57.4 1:13:57.4
52 Benoît Lamare 1:14:18.1 1:14:18.1
53 Pierre Fontaine(m) 1:15:31.8 1:15:31.8
54 John Robinson(e) 1:16:26.5 1:16:26.5
55 Matt Caruso (M) 1:17:12.3 1:17:12.3
56 Matthias Schilling 1:17:33.8 1:17:33.8
57 Andrew Croker 1:18:01.9 1:18:01.9
58 SDM 64 1:19:07.0 1:19:07.0
59 Giuseppe D'agostino (team adr) 1:19:54.1 1:19:54.1
60 Benedikt Schilling 1:20:16.5 1:20:16.5
61 Jose Lopez 1:20:30.8 1:20:30.8
62 Thierry Gabaud 1:22:41.8 1:22:41.8
63 Patrick Olliveau 1:24:54.1 1:24:54.1
64 Vitor Coutinho 1:25:59.7 1:25:59.7
65 Gabor Nagy 1:26:20.4 1:26:20.4
66 Philip Riley sdw 1:27:35.6 1:27:35.6
67 David Reddy 1:28:37.9 1:28:37.9
68 John Sammut (A) 1:28:38.0 1:28:38.0
69 Ivan De pablos 1:28:39.0 1:28:39.0
70 PAUL PUDEL (OTR)_D 1:29:12.4 1:29:12.4
71 Gernot Zotter 1:29:53.8 1:29:53.8
72 Alex Pleger [яʀ] 1:30:17.0 1:30:17.0
73 HEINRICH OLDENBURGER 1:33:01.8 1:33:01.8
74 An Penn 1:33:34.0 1:33:34.0
75 Rune Mäkelä 1:33:53.0 1:33:53.0
76 Filip Dv (m) 1:34:04.5 1:34:04.5
77 Per Soderberg OTR 1:34:05.6 1:34:05.6
78 Dries Vermont [MR] 1:34:26.6 1:34:26.6
79 Ama Amra 1:34:57.5 1:34:57.5
80 Chris Bankras 1:36:28.7 1:36:28.7
81 Tiago Neves 1:37:56.8 1:37:56.8
82 Michel Eichenberger 1:39:29.4 1:39:29.4
83 Dmitry Panferov 1:40:07.6 1:40:07.6
84 GREG LAWRİE /PELOTONİST 1:40:13.1 1:40:13.1
85 DIMITRIS SAVOPOULOS 1:42:24.8 1:42:24.8
86 Jeffrey Chen 1:42:49.5 1:42:49.5
87 Joao Pina 1:42:53.1 1:42:53.1
88 Csaba Hrotko 1:43:45.0 1:43:45.0
89 MIKOŁAJ MACH 1:43:47.0 1:43:47.0
90 Juan josé Pizarro 1:44:20.5 1:44:20.5
91 Wolfram Kirchner 1:44:32.8 1:44:32.8
92 Philip Lovegrove 1:45:04.1 1:45:04.1
93 Adrian Gammage 1:45:16.7 1:45:16.7
94 Bruno Rodarte 1:45:18.2 1:45:18.2
95 TONY DELOGNE 1:45:25.2 1:45:25.2
96 Darryl Strong (c) 1:45:58.2 1:45:58.2
97 Thomaslaunois Totolekoala 1:46:00.9 1:46:00.9
98 Mathieu DRUJON 1:46:27.2 1:46:27.2
99 MENTRUP Ralph 1:46:28.7 1:46:28.7
100 David Couton 1:47:19.5 1:47:19.5
101 R. MERRO55(D) 1:47:23.7 1:47:23.7
102 Marijn Van hulle 1:47:43.2 1:47:43.2
103 Peter VeselÝ 1:49:01.8 1:49:01.8
104 Kristjan Čolig 1:49:15.8 1:49:15.8
105 MARKUS HERMANNS 1:51:05.5 1:51:05.5
106 Paul Hartley 1:52:25.4 1:52:25.4
107 Benjamin Bernard [CCL] 1:53:25.1 1:53:25.1
108 Robert Gilmour 1:55:23.9 1:55:23.9
109 CHRISTIAN ORTIZ 1:57:09.3 1:57:09.3
110 Remy Allori 1:58:40.5 1:58:40.5
111 Gert Van reusel 1:59:32.5 1:59:32.5
112 KINGE MBELLA 2:00:48.0 2:00:48.0
113 Dmitry Dubovtsev 2:03:57.8 2:03:57.8
114 Christopher Williams 2:04:18.7 2:04:18.7
115 Elizabeth Watton 2:08:21.1 2:08:21.1
116 Roland Antonides 2:11:19.2 2:11:19.2
117 Patrick Patrick 2:13:55.0 2:13:55.0
118 Eric Philippe 64 2:17:40.1 2:17:40.1
119 Luca Zani 2:23:02.4 2:23:02.4
120 ** Marco 2:23:26.0 2:23:26.0
121 Van Dyk Lynda :) 2:23:26.4 2:23:26.4
122 Ila La (w) 2:29:31.4 2:29:31.4