eCKD Autum Cup 2022

Welcome to the eCKD Autum Cup 2022. A little trip around in Denmark on 5 small circuits Come join the growing danish RGT society and race for glory or just take a social ride. Results and standing on RGTDB.com

Scoring Type: Westerley Points

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 09-29 23:09
# GC Stage 1 - eCKD Autum Cup 2022 Stage 2 - eCKD Autum Cup 2022 Stage 3 - eCKD Autum Cup 2022 Stage 4 - eCKD Autum Cup 2022 Stage 5 - eCKD Autum Cup 2022
1 RASMUS FELDBALLE[WR] 386 99 96 98 93
2 Anders Østergaard [3R] 376 95 93 94 94
3 Marian Maričák [ЯƦ] 350 88 90 80 92
4 Andi Juul[Tbs] 349 92 81 90 86
5 Eky Nixon 346 94 89 81 82
6 Flemming Bach [SeC1] 321 74 88 79 80
7 Maarten Vervaeke 313 80 84 74 75
8 KIM HANSEN [SEC1] 309 78 82 73 76
9 Daniel Cadiz 287 98 94 95
10 Mat Hammond [ЯƦ] 285 97 89 99
11 DAN KOBBERUP [BMX1] 276 96 92 88
12 KURT N Pedersen ( [DEF] C FILSØ 254 93 85 76
13 Jeppe Snæver (R3R) 247 85 75 87
14 Sigurd Simonsen [vat] 246 58 64 62 62
15 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) 242 80 78 84
16 MARTIN ØRUM[BMX1] 230 73 79 78
17 J. Kolvig [SeC2] 203 69 69 65
18 Robert Jenko 198 100 98
19 Jesper Gottlieb [wr] 197 98 99
20 PAUL WHATMOUGH (M)(D) 194 72 54 68
21 HENRIK SIMONSEN[SeC1] 192 66 67 59
22 Alex Pleger [яʀ] 188 91 97
23 Kim Haick [BAG] 187 54 56 31 46
24 BRIAN CHRISTENSEN [TOG] 187 74 46 67
25 KENNETH KAMMERSGAARD [FØN] 186 45 58 38 45
26 THOMAS HELVEG [VAT] 184 63 61 60
27 MARTIN BREUM BREUM [BMX1] 181 84 97
28 Anders Borggaard [TBS] 178 92 86
29 Joris Schepers[ЯƦ] 176 85 91
30 Hans Olsen [tbs] 171 87 84
31 .. Andrew Street (E) 170 67 55 48
32 Funs St (m) 170 87 83
33 Morten SØgaard 169 61 52 56
34 Nicki Haugaard [DEF] B 169 86 83
35 Moreno Ceccon C (team adr) 168 91 77
36 R. Sachmann [Føn] 165 52 34 36 43
37 gavin ash 163 81 82
38 preben team føniks Thams 158 63 45 50
39 D. Irty dan ddrt 157 62 52 43
40 MIKAEL LAURIDSEN B 155 56 47 52
41 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] 153 82 71
42 Jesper De place 153 88 65
43 Michael Filtenborg (sec) 150 78 72
44 JAKOB MATHIASEN[DEF] D 144 71 73
45 RÚNI JUUL [tg2]B 142 76 66
46 Robert Rosborg [FØN] 140 41 38 24 37
47 Niels Christiansen [SeC] 139 76 63
48 Jimmi Lind [tbs] 137 73 64
49 JACOB PILGAARD (KoS) [DUT] 136 62 19 55
50 Michael Appel [eckd] [TG2] 133 42 54 37
51 Stephen Bellio OTR 133 68 65
52 PER Sønderby[BMX1] c 133 70 63
53 Stepan Lee 132 53 47 32
54 STEFFEN TANGE [SeC2] 128 71 57
55 KELD HØGH (SEC) 118 51 41 26
56 David Bridge 116 72 44
57 STEEN BRUNO NIELSEN [TG2] 114 47 29 38
58 Jan L.Hansen|eckd[DUT] 111 60 51
59 DINES. BOLT.[BAG] 108 59 49
60 Torben Bloch[SeC2] 104 57 47
61 BO DAMSGAARD [BMX2] 104 56 48
62 .. FINN EKELUND-70ÅR [FYN] 102 40 22 15 25
63 Torben Molme 102 65 37
64 .. Dam [DMR] 101 39 24 16 22
65 Christian Pedersen (eckd) 101 60 41
66 JOÃO Correia 100 100
67 Tom Boveree (R3R) 100 100
68 Igor Kopse 100 100
69 Jonas Bjärehed 99 99
70 John Sammut (A) 97 97
71 Moritz Kauper 96 96
72 Matt Looker 96 96
73 Leif Nielsen 95 46 49
74 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] 95 95
75 Matthias Schilling 95 95
76 Jan Vana (NopinzR3R) 93 93
77 Henrik Mård 91 91
78 ARNAUD DENET (AeSRT) 90 90
79 Wouter Claes 90 90
80 Kenneth Rantzauer [DUT] 89 31 58
81 Arne Ficks 89 89
82 HANS OLSEN[TBS] 89 89
83 Jan Linden poco 87 87
84 Renzo Corsini - wahoo chile 86 86
85 JØRGEN OLESEN.SEC 85 35 50
86 Daniel Schoch 85 85
87 Jens chr. StrØm 83 44 39
88 Cyril Eyraud 83 83
89 KEITH AITCH OTR (E) 83 83
90 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ 81 81
91 Jurgen Janssens 79 79
92 Zach Nehr 79 79
93 PAUL PUDEL (OTR)_D 77 77
94 CLAUS BERING [WR] 77 77
95 Greg Abbott 77 77
96 BJARNE HANSEN [FYN] 75 33 42
97 Irimia Daniel (AeSRT) 75 75
98 JACOB SCHJOEDT [DUT] 75 75
99 Georg Pape [wr] 74 74
100 BJØRN HANSEN [De5T] 72 50 22
101 ALEXANDER TRANBERG 72 72
102 Rene steenberg Olsen - D 71 71
103 Heini Djurhuus 70 49 21
104 Danni Mortensen[sec1] 70 70
105 Ross Collins [ṀṚ] 70 70
106 Ingmar Van Bers [ЯƦ] 70 70
107 Mark Lightfoot (E) 69 36 33
108 Felix Castro 69 69
109 Martin Jessen 69 69
110 John Williams (C) 68 68
111 Christian Brandt [BMX1] 68 68
112 HENRIK POULSEN[BMX1] 67 67
113 RENE SOELBECK[TOG] 66 30 36
114 Ian Rowe (c) 66 66
115 Caio Stanchak 66 66
116 CARSTEN WOLFF [TTX] 64 43 21
117 Sean Hinds 64 64
118 Kriss Kinder 64 64
119 Luc Van reeth m 61 61
120 David Ogle 61 61
121 Thomas Høg [cd] 60 60
122 Vitor Coutinho 59 59
123 SØREN M L KROG [DMR] 59 59
124 FINN BRASK [BMX1]F 58 58
125 Edgaras Spiridonov 57 57
126 R. MERRO55(D) 57 57
127 Mikael Arnesson 56 16 40
128 Carina Ørum[bmx2] 55 37 18
129 ALEXANDRE POLO (M) 55 55
130 Kristof Teppers 55 55
131 DAVID MILLAR 54 54
132 Christian Kjær[TBS] 53 53
133 Ian Lazenby 53 53
134 Matjaž Saje 53 53
135 MALENE LEGAARD (W) 51 23 28
136 Poul erik Lauritsen 51 51
137 Juan carlos Gonzalez 51 51
138 SERGIO PEREZ 50 50
139 Stéphane Valette (foudre) 49 49
140 Kevin Frost (c) 48 48
141 Lukasz Czajczynski 48 48
142 MIGUEL SILVA (C) 47 17 30
143 Mal Gray 46 46
144 PEDRO CABRA MANCA 45 45
145 Henrik Ellenhard [bag] 44 44
146 Allan Carlé [SeC2] 44 44
147 Dan Connelly 43 43
148 SALVO CARUSO ( TEAM A.D.R ) 42 42
149 Mike Szymeczko 42 42
150 ..MARTIN MARTIN S MORTENSEN [FYN] 41 41
151 Peter Klitten [TG2] 40 40
152 ERIK TAMS [Tog] 40 40
153 Giuseppe D'agostino (team adr) 39 39
154 Graham Broad 39 39
155 Dusan Dusan 38 38
156 Cr Raig.g (d) 35 35
157 Greg Sorby 35 35
158 Erik Rebec 34 34
159 Benjamin Porré 34 34
160 P. Torsten 33 33
161 .. F.Givskud[FYN] 32 20 12
162 .. Brian Kristensen[FYN] 32 32
163 ALEKSEY OREKHOV 32 32
164 Chris Evans 31 31
165 PATRICK KRAGLUND [VAT] 30 30
166 .. NIELSEN[FYN] 29 21 8
167 SØREN KRISTIAN NIELSEN 29 29
168 MARK VASSALOTTI 29 29
169 Michael Sorensen (sec) 28 28
170 RASMUS GREGERSEN[bmx2] 28 28
171 Eduardo Junqueira 27 27
172 Joachim Galipaud 27 27
173 Mike Jensen 27 27
174 CLAUS SCHNEIDERS [TTX] 26 26
175 Manuel Lentorro 26 26
176 Jorge Fernandez 25 25
177 Gilles Ramain (m) 25 25
178 Ruud Van hees 24 24
179 Gabby Macault 23 23
180 Frederico Shinohara 23 23
181 Søren Bonde [eckd] 22 7 15
182 Christian Neumüller 20 20
183 Maurizio Barbenza 20 20
184 Gisa ISA (W) 19 19
185 Ricardo Morais 19 19
186 Tadej Pavkovič 18 18
187 snifi _s 18 18
188 Jørgen Gluud 17 17
189 Lam Nouri 17 17
190 INGOR SKOV [TTX] 16 16
191 Jen Watkins 15 15
192 Chris Rider 14 14
193 Abayomi Odesanmi 14 14
194 Callum Richardson 14 14
195 Matej Rehor 13 13
196 FinnL [SeC2] 13 13
197 Lauren Miller [qu alum] 12 12
198 Chris Persson 11 11
199 Simon Lang 10 10
200 ARD RIETVELD 9 9
201 Hanne Lauritsen w 6 6
202 ..LARS MADSEN [FYN] 5 5
203 Ophelia Weber 1 1
204 Verda Bradtke 1 1
205 Delaney White 1 1
206 Tanya Corwin 1 1
207 Agnes Rogahn 1 1
208 Chasity Block 1 1
209 Judy Rau 1 1
210 Violette Maggio 1 1
211 Isabelle Hirthe 1 1
212 Bennett Raynor 1 1
213 Pasquale Wisoky 1 1
214 Letha Waelchi 1 1
215 Linda Roberts 1 1
216 Josie Franecki 1 1
217 Leslie Armstrong 1 1
218 Margarita O'kon 1 1
219 Hans Kerluke 1 1