T2 AREA SERIES - SEPTEMBER

Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 09-25 18:05
# GC TRIATHLON DE SAINT JEAN DE LUZ TRIATHLON DE NARBONNE TRIATHLON D'ARDRES [T2 AREA SERIES] TRIATHLON DES CORSAIRES [T2 AREA SERIES]
1 RICH WAGSTAFF (M) OTR 5:23:13.6 1:42:54.6 1:26:06.3 1:03:21.1 1:10:51.4
2 Philippe Dulac 5:43:19.6 1:48:26.5 1:39:15.7 1:07:39.8 1:07:57.5
3 Stefan Orth 3:33:52.8 1:25:46.1 1:00:16.8 1:07:49.8
4 ED TAYLOR (B) 4:01:02.9 1:33:30.0 1:14:24.0 1:13:08.9
5 ARNAUD DENET (AeSRT) 2:22:25.5 1:21:57.6 1:00:27.9
6 Dominique Sevestre (D) 2:24:05.5 1:08:26.8 1:15:38.6
7 Lorenzo Simons 2:26:11.5 1:25:42.2 1:00:29.3
8 PHILIPPE HILIPPE (M) 2:58:52.8 1:22:46.0 1:36:06.7
9 Bruno Rodarte 3:09:46.2 1:55:57.9 1:13:48.3
10 Frédéric Dubré (ẠẹṢṚṬ) 59:32.6 59:32.6
11 Irimia Daniel (AeSRT) 59:33.2 59:33.2
12 Benedikt Schilling 59:41.3 59:41.3
13 Raphael Martens 1:01:11.5 1:01:11.5
14 Jannes Weishaupt 1:02:06.0 1:02:06.0
15 HENRIK POULSEN[BMX1] 1:02:54.0 1:02:54.0
16 PAUL PUDEL (OTR)_D 1:03:09.9 1:03:09.9
17 HENRIK BOGØ 1:03:37.1 1:03:37.1
18 Drake Xavier 1:04:14.0 1:04:14.0
19 Jérémy Bernollin 1:04:47.4 1:04:47.4
20 François Neveu 1:05:00.7 1:05:00.7
21 Ivan De pablos 1:05:01.9 1:05:01.9
22 KEITH AITCH OTR (E) 1:05:25.8 1:05:25.8
23 Waldemar Marc 1:06:40.9 1:06:40.9
24 Luka maria Hautmann 1:06:42.2 1:06:42.2
25 FABIO TARONI 1:07:13.7 1:07:13.7
26 Raul Mayo 1:07:49.5 1:07:49.5
27 Chema Sillero 1:08:16.7 1:08:16.7
28 Fran Carrera 1:08:34.5 1:08:34.5
29 Anthony Touzard 1:09:30.9 1:09:30.9
30 Peter Harding 1:10:35.3 1:10:35.3
31 Marc Klopp 1:10:39.4 1:10:39.4
32 Bjoern Wentz [ṀṚ] 1:11:32.4 1:11:32.4
33 Ivo Liebregts 1:11:44.4 1:11:44.4
34 Miguel Chedas 1:11:55.2 1:11:55.2
35 Thierry Gabaud 1:12:57.6 1:12:57.6
36 Geert Meuleneire 1:13:08.2 1:13:08.2
37 Joseph Duluc (M) 1:13:10.2 1:13:10.2
38 Fabio Paillex 1:13:38.3 1:13:38.3
39 Steve Noble (c) 1:13:43.0 1:13:43.0
40 Filip Dv (m) 1:14:05.9 1:14:05.9
41 Stephan Broni 1:15:16.9 1:15:16.9
42 Brad Nadell 1:15:38.2 1:15:38.2
43 Jean pierre Leliaert 1:17:14.4 1:17:14.4
44 Patrick De praet 1:17:18.5 1:17:18.5
45 Jorge Bermudez 1:18:07.4 1:18:07.4
46 Keith Morton 1:18:18.4 1:18:18.4
47 Paps Magat 1:19:18.2 1:19:18.2
48 Ivan Gomez 1:19:34.8 1:19:34.8
49 Aleksander Krzempek 1:22:00.1 1:22:00.1
50 ALEXANDRE POLO (M) 1:23:26.0 1:23:26.0
51 Cristhian Arce inostroza 1:23:28.8 1:23:28.8
52 Stefan Aulbach 1:23:49.6 1:23:49.6
53 HENRIK HOLST [DEF] C 1:24:45.6 1:24:45.6
54 Teun Sturmans 1:25:42.0 1:25:42.0
55 Mark Sansby (c)(M) 1:26:15.7 1:26:15.7
56 Luc Van reeth m 1:28:24.6 1:28:24.6
57 William Price 1:32:38.0 1:32:38.0
58 ThomasLaunois Totolekoala (RGTFR) 1:33:21.9 1:33:21.9
59 Donald Munro (M) 1:33:33.7 1:33:33.7
60 Pietro Nisoli 1:39:20.4 1:39:20.4
61 Daniel Schoch 1:40:24.9 1:40:24.9
62 FILIPE MATOS (ẠeṢṚṬ) 1:42:01.9 1:42:01.9
63 Ross Collins [ṀṚ] 1:42:19.2 1:42:19.2
64 Dries Vermont [MR] 1:42:39.8 1:42:39.8
65 Hervé Robert 1:43:05.7 1:43:05.7
66 Roland Colavizza 1:43:29.7 1:43:29.7
67 Tony Symons (e) 1:47:12.3 1:47:12.3
68 Rob Miller 1:52:50.2 1:52:50.2
69 .. Rogers 1:54:21.7 1:54:21.7
70 erd Cssack 1:56:58.3 1:56:58.3
71 Joachim Galipaud 1:57:51.5 1:57:51.5
72 José maría Belló garcía 2:23:51.1 2:23:51.1