T2 AREA SERIES - APRIL

Scoring Type: Time

Stages

Series Standings

Results Last Calculated On: 04-24 20:26
# GC TRIATHLON D'ARCACHON [T2 AREA SERIES] TRIATHLON DE CANNES [T2 AREA SERIES] TRIATHLON DE L'AME [T2 AREA SERIES] TRIATHLON DE LACANAU [T2 AREA SERIES]
1 Daniel Schoch ṀṚ 3:28:33.3 1:48:41.7 1:39:51.6
2 Joël Vigneau (rgtfr) 3:35:41.2 1:52:33.3 1:43:07.8
3 Mark Sansby (c) 3r 3:39:41.4 1:53:01.6 1:46:39.7
4 Ed Taylor (m) 3:48:08.0 1:59:17.4 1:48:50.6
5 Timo Kowalzik 4:05:36.8 2:08:25.5 1:57:11.2
6 Philippe Dulac (rgtfr) 4:07:06.3 1:53:01.2 2:14:05.0
7 Bruno Rodarte 4:15:15.5 2:12:53.9 2:02:21.5
8 Xavier Drake 1:39:39.2 1:39:39.2
9 Arnaud Denet (ẠeṢṚṬ) 1:39:40.9 1:39:40.9
10 Patrick Olliveau 1:39:41.0 1:39:41.0
11 Waldemar Marc 1:39:41.3 1:39:41.3
12 Olaf Johanssen 1:41:02.4 1:41:02.4
13 Tombom (b) The bom (b) 1:43:51.3 1:43:51.3
14 Richard Debigare 1:44:05.4 1:44:05.4
15 Bjoern Wentz [ṀṚ] 1:47:17.6 1:47:17.6
16 Gino Valette 1:47:18.4 1:47:18.4
17 Ricardo Entz (ẠẹṢṚṬ) 1:47:18.6 1:47:18.6
18 Kurt Pauwels #c 1:47:26.6 1:47:26.6
19 Jurgen Janssens 1:48:13.4 1:48:13.4
20 Lorenzo Simons 1:48:31.9 1:48:31.9
21 Robert Jenko 1:48:32.3 1:48:32.3
22 Cit 90 1:48:32.3 1:48:32.3
23 Isithor Isithor[ṀṚ] 1:48:53.6 1:48:53.6
24 Joseph Duluc (m) d 1:49:56.4 1:49:56.4
25 Albin Razuvaev 1:49:57.8 1:49:57.8
26 Chris Bankras 1:50:04.0 1:50:04.0
27 Baptiste Boivin [f] 1:52:16.7 1:52:16.7
28 Sebastian F. 1:52:32.6 1:52:32.6
29 . Keith otr (e) 1:52:33.3 1:52:33.3
30 Verde Espada 1:52:34.6 1:52:34.6
31 Damien W. 1:52:35.5 1:52:35.5
32 Stefan Orth 1:52:54.6 1:52:54.6
33 Tempus Fugit 1:53:01.2 1:53:01.2
34 P. alexander Kock 1:54:26.9 1:54:26.9
35 Tiago Neves 1:55:59.5 1:55:59.5
36 Hakan Kutluca (b) 1:56:20.7 1:56:20.7
37 Meunier Vincent 1:56:56.9 1:56:56.9
38 Davor RuŽiĆ 1:57:46.3 1:57:46.3
39 Vitor Coutinho 1:58:09.8 1:58:09.8
40 Regis Trinty (rgtfr) 1:58:17.3 1:58:17.3
41 Anthony Martineau 1:58:17.4 1:58:17.4
42 Tom Wendland 1:58:33.3 1:58:33.3
43 Michele Lancini 1:58:38.6 1:58:38.6
44 Fiori Omar (adr) 1:58:58.6 1:58:58.6
45 Malc Jacklin fcc 1:59:16.8 1:59:16.8
46 Ward Vandeperre 2:00:00.5 2:00:00.5
47 Xavier Maillard 2:00:19.8 2:00:19.8
48 Maik Wattfuß 2:00:43.4 2:00:43.4
49 Jorge Bermudez 2:01:26.5 2:01:26.5
50 Paul Pudel (otr) 2:02:16.6 2:02:16.6
51 Boris Zhukov 2:02:23.0 2:02:23.0
52 Pierre Bouthemy 2:05:20.8 2:05:20.8
53 Uros Lazar 2:05:21.4 2:05:21.4
54 Jonathan Barnaby 2:06:08.2 2:06:08.2
55 Yahya Öksüzoglu (b) 2:07:41.8 2:07:41.8
56 Jorge Nov 2:10:08.0 2:10:08.0
57 Kristin Su 2:10:37.7 2:10:37.7
58 Gianni Iannetta 2:11:30.7 2:11:30.7
59 Jonathan Stephens [ṀṚ] 2:12:13.6 2:12:13.6
60 [Withheld] 2:13:21.7 2:13:21.7
61 Aku Haiko (ẠẹṢṚṬ) 2:15:06.2 2:15:06.2
62 JoÃo Marques 2:16:27.8 2:16:27.8
63 J. Pike 2:17:23.4 2:17:23.4
64 Joa Züchner (ẠẹṢṚṬ) 2:18:52.9 2:18:52.9
65 Anthony Touzard 2:19:19.1 2:19:19.1
66 Kay Mcfly 2:24:08.8 2:24:08.8
67 Christophe Grangier 2:25:03.1 2:25:03.1
68 JosÉ luis Hurtado garcÍa 2:26:54.0 2:26:54.0
69 Clément Mannessier 2:26:57.1 2:26:57.1
70 Jose Ferreira 2:34:08.0 2:34:08.0
71 Eva Ellis 2:44:31.0 2:44:31.0
72 E. Milano 3:09:51.1 3:09:51.1