Ikigai - Crit Racing

07-29 18:00

39.91 km
/
188 m / 188 m
Laps
9

Race 9 laps of the Fuji International Speedway, the coliseum of Olympic road cycling glory. All experience levels welcome! More info: https://rgtdb.com/series/ikigai www.ebiopassport.com - A community effort in fair play.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Jan Deca [яʀ] яʀ 53:53.1 3.63
2 🥈 Nick Greenhalghяʀ яʀ 53:54.5 + 1.446 4.12
3 🥉 Wouter Claes MoonRiders 53:54.6 + 1.468 3.25
4 Anders Østergaard 53:54.6 + 1.486 3.16
5 J. Sammut 53:54.6 + 1.495 3.02
6 Flemming Bach (m) eCKD 53:54.6 + 1.508 3.49
7 Tom Gakes [drft] 53:54.6 + 1.549 3.22
8 Jan Linden, vd 53:54.7 + 1.618 3.77
9 Christian Brandt (m) eCKD 53:54.8 + 1.668 3.19
10 Mike Lister DIRT 53:54.8 + 1.679 3.47
11 Jacob Skovsgaar(m) eCKD 53:54.8 + 1.702 3.20
12 Ned Bowen 53:54.8 + 1.729 3.32
13 Nicki Haugaard(m) eCKD 53:55.0 + 1.853 3.14
14 Joris Schepers[яʀ] яʀ 53:55.0 + 1.934 3.59
15 Rob Miller Ibex 53:55.4 + 2.342 3.35
16 Kurt nørum Pederseeckd2 eCKD 53:55.6 + 2.488 3.64
17 Andrzej Krajewski яʀ яʀ 53:55.6 + 2.540 3.18
18 Mark Rowbottom яʀ яʀ 53:55.7 + 2.568 3.85
19 Eky Nixon 53:55.8 + 2.715 3.36
20 John reimer Hansen 53:55.8 + 2.724 3.20
21 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 53:55.8 + 2.727 3.81
22 Timo Achenbach MoonRiders 53:57.2 + 4.067 4.18
23 Kasper Hededam eCKD 53:57.3 + 4.155 4.16
24 Hari Brandy 54:03.5 + 10.421 3.61
25 Jonathan Stephens 54:05.4 + 12.333 3.92
26 Dan Ellis ercc 54:44.1 + 50.956 3.30
27 Jorge Roldán MoonRiders 57:41.6 + 3:48.468 3.00
28 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 1:00:58.5 + 7:05.389 2.64
29 Nicklas Høgh eCKD 1:01:01.7 + 7:08.579 3.55
30 Jesper Hvisthule 1:01:05.6 + 7:12.526 3.52
31 Keld Høgh eCKD 1:01:44.1 + 7:51.046 3.22
32 Tomasz Poniatowski MoonRiders 1:02:48.2 + 8:55.085 2.32
33 John Worthington 1:02:48.2 + 8:55.151 2.73
34 John Bytheway rgt 1:02:48.3 + 8:55.184 3.65
35 Henrik Simonsen 1:02:49.8 + 8:56.694 3.18
36 Cees De jong 1:03:55.5 + 10:02.429 2.93
37 Adrian Bennett otr OTR Racing 1:04:28.5 + 10:35.379 2.83
38 Krille Krull 1:07:50.5 + 13:57.355 2.15
39 Dotty Watts 1:07:50.7 + 13:57.557 2.34
40 Jambo Putaspanya 1:07:59.0 + 14:05.933 2.12
41 Przemo Bagins 1:09:50.3 + 15:57.208 2.99
42 Jose luis Lázaro 1:10:40.1 + 16:46.973 2.55
43 Mr. Fatbunny 1:12:07.8 + 18:14.701 2.08
44 Rafa Gemes 1:17:18.8 + 23:25.729 1.92
DNF Tolo Garcia
DNF Nicholas Clark
DNF Mads Thomsen eCKD
DNF Rasmus Feldballe(m) eCKD
DNF Lars Dolmer (m)
DNF Francisco Zapata
DNF Ruben Flores
DNF George Clark
DNF Mark Lightfoot
DNF Benjamin De schrijver
DNF Fabio Sp
DNF Scott Yarosh
DNF Jesus Scor
DNF Martin Breum(m)
DNF Gautam Chaudhry