Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch

07-27 18:25

5.18 km
/
27 m / 26 m
Laps
5

Ikigai Track Cycling presented by TNT An Omnium based on the UCI Olympic format with scoring across four events. Race 2: Scratch This is a short but fast scratch race - first to the line wins - over 5 laps of the Canary Wharf 1km circuit.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Jan Deca яʀ 06:21.9 4.82
2 🥈 Wouter Claes [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 06:21.9 + 0.025 4.21
3 🥉 Stefano Brunelli 06:22.0 + 0.090 3.77
4 Henrik Heibøll eCKD(GP) 06:22.0 + 0.105 4.46
5 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 06:22.1 + 0.186 5.07
6 Nicki Haugaard (m) eCKD(S) 06:22.1 + 0.194 3.57
7 Gary Taylor 06:22.1 + 0.197 3.79
8 Hakan Kutluca (b) 06:22.1 + 0.214 4.11
9 Mike Lister T2K 06:22.1 + 0.245 4.62
10 Flemming Bach eCKD(GP) 06:22.1 + 0.259 4.16
11 Jonathan Stephens ṀṚ-TdM22 06:22.2 + 0.338 4.76
12 Tomasz Poniatowski [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 06:22.2 + 0.364 3.74
13 Martin Ørum (a) eCKD(BMX) 06:22.3 + 0.426 4.14
14 D. Irty dan ddrt ddrt 06:22.3 + 0.470 4.03
15 Anders Østergaard (tbs) BlackSheep 06:22.4 + 0.565 4.43
16 Jacob Skovsgaard eCKD(GP) 06:22.5 + 0.600 4.12
17 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 06:22.5 + 0.629 3.61
18 Rob Miller 3r 3R 06:22.5 + 0.675 4.11
19 Kasper Hededam eCKD(GP) 06:22.6 + 0.708 5.46
20 Finn Brask(m) eCKD(BMX) 06:22.8 + 0.918 4.49
21 Joris Schepers[ЯƦ] яʀ 06:22.8 + 0.925 4.61
22 Andrzej Krajewski ЯƦ яʀ 06:22.9 + 1.016 4.37
23 Mathias Bergkvist 06:22.9 + 1.040 4.08
24 Rasmus Feldballe eCKD(GP) 06:22.9 + 1.065 4.29
25 Andrew Beale c We 06:23.3 + 1.436 4.07
26 Timo Achenbach ṀṚ 06:23.3 + 1.462 4.98
27 Dmitry Roz 06:29.9 + 8.026 3.75
28 Uros Vercic (b) 06:57.9 + 36.036 4.30
29 Pierre MassÉ 07:04.8 + 42.931 4.11
30 Antoine Renou (rgtfr) RGT France 07:09.7 + 47.824 4.25
31 Rich Heath 07:09.8 + 47.920 3.61
32 Hari Brandy 07:09.8 + 47.958 3.93
33 Jorge Roldán ṀṚ 07:09.9 + 48.035 3.39
34 Christophe Mathieu 07:09.9 + 48.038 3.39
35 Henrik Simonsen eCKD 07:10.0 + 48.147 3.82
36 Paul Pudel (otr) OTR Dev 07:10.1 + 48.230 4.00
37 Patrick Von massow (m) 07:10.8 + 48.896 3.94
38 Jesper Hvisthule (d) 07:10.9 + 49.061 4.24
39 Rasmus Trenskow (m) eCKD 07:11.0 + 49.113 3.11
40 George Swank (otr) 07:14.1 + 52.204 3.16
41 Joël Vigneau (rgtfr) RGT France 07:54.6 + 1:32.690 2.84
42 Nuno Vicente 08:01.4 + 1:39.503 3.78
43 Pieterjan De schrijver 08:15.2 + 1:53.295 3.01
44 Christian Brandt (eckd) eCKD(S) 08:19.2 + 1:57.314 2.82
45 Lee Perry [art] 08:52.1 + 2:30.273 2.72
46 Jørgen Gluud 10:28.9 + 4:06.999 1.77
DNF Kurt nØrum Pedersen (m) (c) filsØ eCKD
DNF Sebastian Wolf (m) (bm) Beast
DNF mads Thomsen eCKD
DNF David Harris
DNF Stephen Thomas(m)d
DNF Adam Sokolowksyj
DNF Jacob Schjoedt (m) eCKD
DNF Domen Štraser VirtuSlo