TNT Omnium R2 Dash

03-30 17:20

1.00 km
/
0 m / 0 m

Race 2 of 4: Dash It’s just 1km and the draft is ON. Easy... right? Mass start.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Ned Bowen [D] 01:07.1 6.04
2 🥈 Florent Maillard [f] Foudre 01:07.1 + 0.029 7.50
3 🥉 Steve Mayes (m) 01:07.2 + 0.075 6.66
4 Marcus Johansson 01:07.2 + 0.088 6.55
5 Rasmus Trenskow (m) eCKD 01:07.2 + 0.105 5.08
6 Klaus Møller 01:07.2 + 0.161 6.72
7 Matthew Hammond (m) 01:07.3 + 0.206 6.34
8 Jérôme Colisson3cya [3cy] 01:07.3 + 0.229 6.90
9 —- Gav ash tmc 01:07.3 + 0.249 6.09
10 Flemming Bach (m) eCKD 01:07.3 + 0.250 6.37
11 Rasmus Feldballe(m) eCKD 01:07.3 + 0.261 7.20
12 C..... Arlos 01:07.3 + 0.270 5.77
13 Francis Lambert Pedalers 01:07.4 + 0.296 6.54
14 Mark Rowbottom яʀ яʀ 01:07.4 + 0.299 7.39
15 Andrew Maidment (m) 01:07.4 + 0.305 6.34
16 Angus Smith 01:07.4 + 0.342 5.90
17 Alexandre Marlier (f) Foudre 01:07.4 + 0.342 6.22
18 Jacob Skovsgaar(m) eCKD 01:07.4 + 0.358 6.32
19 Chris Bargh 01:07.5 + 0.417 5.44
20 Richard Clarke 01:07.5 + 0.426 5.99
21 John Polak (c) 01:07.5 + 0.441 5.73
22 J. Pdq coach PDQ 01:07.6 + 0.489 6.72
23 Fuzz Kit (masaka) 01:07.6 + 0.493 5.74
24 Tom Moshage (m) 01:07.6 + 0.498 6.10
25 Antoine Renou RGT France 01:07.6 + 0.512 5.65
26 Niels Chr. (m) eCKD 01:07.6 + 0.526 5.13
27 Martial Pottier [f] Foudre 01:07.6 + 0.563 7.79
28 Mathias Bergkvist 01:07.6 + 0.565 5.86
29 Laurent K-tev 01:07.6 + 0.567 6.05
30 Christian Brandt (m) eCKD 01:07.7 + 0.613 5.48
31 Alexandra Volstad (w) 01:07.8 + 0.739 6.93
32 Anna Ronkainen(w) 01:07.8 + 0.759 4.40
33 Jared Millar (m) 01:07.8 + 0.765 6.97
34 Mike Murray 01:08.0 + 0.931 4.70
35 Adam Morton (o) 01:08.0 + 0.935 4.99
36 Ali Sira 01:08.0 + 0.962 5.27
37 Emily Smith(w) 01:08.3 + 1.182 5.63
38 Ivo Liebregts 01:09.1 + 2.019 5.35
39 Quentin Ruel (ffz) FFZ 01:10.3 + 3.229 5.21
40 Edgaras Spiridonov KISS RT 01:18.3 + 11.191 4.78
41 David Ellis (c) m 01:21.0 + 13.876 4.85
42 Matthew Feely 01:21.2 + 14.096 4.87
43 Chris Hris tnt 01:21.2 + 14.097 4.47
44 Philip Brady (c) CCCC 01:21.3 + 14.178 4.85
45 Thomas Medioni RGT France 01:21.3 + 14.225 4.21
46 Aaron Stagg 01:21.4 + 14.307 7.05
47 Stephan Wheeler 01:21.5 + 14.420 4.09
48 David Wiffen 01:21.6 + 14.522 4.02
49 Bob Symons(f)66 01:21.8 + 14.749 3.21
50 Steve Millward tfc TFC 01:22.0 + 14.926 3.14
51 Stéphane Dabin (m) Foudre 01:27.4 + 20.352 4.85
52 Roger Beaven m(f) 01:28.8 + 21.682 4.25
53 Magnus Laurenson 01:30.4 + 23.337 4.70
DNF Garrett Metz Pedalers
DNF Alan Macintyre CCCC
DNF Dam Cor
DNF Elias Contant[pdl] Pedalers
DNF Jimlad Jamie pdq(a) PDQ