TNT Omnium R1 Scratch

03-30 17:00

8.89 km
/
42 m / 42 m
Laps
6

Race 1 of 4: Scratch Odd Down in Bath is a classic closed-circuit crit. Tight turns and long straights. First to the line wins.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Florent Maillard [f] Foudre 11:24.5 4.78
2 🥈 Ned Bowen [D] 11:25.1 + 0.551 4.52
3 🥉 Mathias Bergkvist 11:25.2 + 0.704 3.87
4 Rasmus Feldballe(m) eCKD 11:25.4 + 0.835 4.34
5 J. Pdq coach PDQ 11:25.4 + 0.840 4.50
6 Jared Millar (m) 11:25.4 + 0.853 4.79
7 Flemming Bach (m) eCKD 11:25.4 + 0.882 4.12
8 Laurent K-tev 11:25.4 + 0.884 4.47
9 Chris Bargh 11:26.5 + 1.929 4.01
10 David Ellis (c) m 11:26.5 + 1.944 4.02
11 Francis Lambert Pedalers 11:26.6 + 2.094 4.21
12 Matthew Hammond (m) 11:26.8 + 2.277 4.15
13 Quentin Ruel (ffz) FFZ 11:27.0 + 2.447 4.48
14 Alexandre Marlier (f) Foudre 11:27.3 + 2.801 4.16
15 Edgaras Spiridonov KISS RT 11:32.7 + 8.159 3.82
16 Jacob Skovsgaar(m) eCKD 11:33.1 + 8.581 4.23
17 Andrew Maidment (m) 11:38.2 + 13.672 4.25
18 Marcus Johansson 12:01.6 + 37.053 4.25
19 Jérôme Colisson3cya [3cy] 12:02.0 + 37.500 4.66
20 Klaus Møller 12:02.1 + 37.564 4.07
21 John Polak (c) 12:02.1 + 37.567 3.95
22 Rasmus Trenskow (m) eCKD 12:02.1 + 37.572 3.20
23 Martial Pottier [f] Foudre 12:02.2 + 37.625 4.59
24 Christian Brandt (m) eCKD 12:03.3 + 38.799 3.95
25 Fuzz Kit (masaka) 12:03.3 + 38.811 4.41
26 Mark Rowbottom яʀ яʀ 12:03.5 + 38.927 4.58
27 Matthew Feely 12:03.7 + 39.174 3.85
28 Richard Clarke 12:03.9 + 39.391 3.31
29 Philip Brady (c) CCCC 12:04.1 + 39.528 3.74
30 Ali Sira 12:05.9 + 41.362 3.62
31 Ivo Liebregts 12:05.9 + 41.387 3.80
32 Adam Morton (o) 12:06.0 + 41.519 3.93
33 Steve Mayes (m) 12:06.2 + 41.666 3.59
34 —- Gav ash tmc 12:37.2 + 1:12.695 4.02
35 Mike Murray 13:01.0 + 1:36.423 3.60
36 Antoine Renou RGT France 13:17.6 + 1:53.045 3.68
37 Anna Ronkainen(w) 13:18.4 + 1:53.900 3.15
38 Thomas Medioni RGT France 13:18.5 + 1:53.948 2.97
39 Roger Beaven m(f) 13:18.5 + 1:53.952 3.61
40 C..... Arlos 13:18.7 + 1:54.154 3.95
41 Aaron Stagg 13:18.7 + 1:54.205 4.58
42 Alexandra Volstad (w) 13:18.8 + 1:54.297 4.04
43 David Wiffen 13:21.2 + 1:56.662 3.08
44 Marko Redling 13:36.6 + 2:12.035 3.66
45 Niels Chr. (m) eCKD 13:37.3 + 2:12.803 3.62
46 Chris Hris tnt 13:43.7 + 2:19.150 2.88
47 Magnus Laurenson 13:45.8 + 2:21.275 3.49
48 Tom Moshage (m) 13:58.6 + 2:34.068 3.24
49 Stéphane Dabin (m) Foudre 14:11.8 + 2:47.256 3.42
50 Steve Millward tfc TFC 14:14.3 + 2:49.791 2.49
51 Bob Symons(f)66 14:22.8 + 2:58.289 2.56
52 Stephan Wheeler 14:52.8 + 3:28.295 2.73
53 Emily Smith(w) 16:34.6 + 5:10.075 2.79
DNF Dam Cor
DNF Claus Bering (m) eCKD
DNF Jimlad Jamie pdq(a) PDQ
DNF Jeroen Derycke
DNF Garrett Metz Pedalers
DNF Elias Contant[pdl] Pedalers
DNF Alan Macintyre CCCC