TNT Omnium R3 ITT

03-23 18:30

5.26 km
/
68 m / 68 m

Race 3 of 4: Time Trial Nothing tricky here - a nice and simple TT on the Mugello GP track. Mass start, no draft.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Mathieu Drujon[3cy] [3cy] 07:36.3 4.94
2 🥈 Marcus Johansson 07:38.2 + 1.882 4.78
3 🥉 Mathias Bergkvist 07:40.9 + 4.547 4.81
4 Jacob Skovsgaar(m) eCKD 07:43.2 + 6.925 4.47
5 Nick Greenhalghяʀ яʀ 07:47.9 + 11.585 4.92
6 Francis Lambert Pedalers 07:50.0 + 13.672 4.41
7 Yannick Simons 07:51.2 + 14.917 5.00
8 Rasmus Feldballe(m) eCKD 07:53.4 + 17.064 5.07
9 Mark Rowbottom яʀ яʀ 07:54.3 + 17.952 4.98
10 Sam Au (m) Foudre 07:55.2 + 18.879 5.25
11 Flemming Bach (m) eCKD 07:55.4 + 19.094 4.56
12 Jérôme Colisson3cya [3cy] 07:59.8 + 23.440 4.78
13 Fuzz Kit (masaka) 08:01.6 + 25.252 4.76
14 Martial Pottier [f] Foudre 08:05.4 + 29.027 4.72
15 Matthew Hammond (m) 08:05.6 + 29.255 4.53
16 Alan Macintyre CCCC 08:05.7 + 29.376 4.09
17 John Polak (c) 08:09.7 + 33.424 4.50
18 Jacob Schjoedt (m) eCKD 08:10.8 + 34.512 4.30
19 Garrett Metz Pedalers 08:11.4 + 35.111 3.80
20 K. Eith (otr) e OTR team g 08:12.6 + 36.314 5.02
21 Niels Chr. (m) eCKD 08:15.8 + 39.493 4.66
22 David Ellis (c) m 08:22.0 + 45.662 4.13
23 Elias Contant[pdl] Pedalers 08:23.2 + 46.845 5.75
24 Stefan Joosten 08:23.3 + 46.968 4.66
25 Rob Miller 3r 3R 08:23.5 + 47.144 4.07
26 Simon Miller sdw SDW 08:26.0 + 49.713 4.30
27 Paul Whatmough(m) 08:26.3 + 49.945 4.20
28 Matthew Feely 08:26.3 + 49.997 4.03
29 Laurent K-tev 08:26.3 + 50.000 4.43
30 Andrew Maidment (m) 08:26.6 + 50.237 4.53
31 William Hornby 08:27.5 + 51.209 4.18
32 Steve Mayes (m) 08:28.9 + 52.622 3.53
33 Christian Brandt (m) eCKD 08:30.1 + 53.784 4.09
34 K. Rispens 08:30.2 + 53.919 4.13
35 Anna Ronkainen(w) 08:33.2 + 56.853 3.69
36 Davide Loro (m) 08:34.5 + 58.159 3.41
37 Franck Ayrault[rgtf RGT France 08:36.7 + 1:00.351 3.83
38 Danni Mierzwa 08:36.8 + 1:00.429 4.03
39 Fabien Gobet 08:37.1 + 1:00.802 4.26
40 Tara Whitten (w) 08:37.8 + 1:01.499 4.31
41 Philippe Dulac cyb91 RG 08:40.5 + 1:04.170 4.37
42 Mathias Raddi 08:43.2 + 1:06.905 3.42
43 David Harris 08:47.3 + 1:10.997 4.25
44 Jan L.hansen(m) eCKD 08:47.7 + 1:11.383 4.00
45 Ashley Dunstan (m) 08:51.3 + 1:15.022 3.59
46 Piotr Butryn 08:55.5 + 1:19.211 4.04
47 Morten bundg Pedersen (m) 08:56.5 + 1:20.147 3.48
48 David Wiffen 09:00.0 + 1:23.695 3.33
49 C..... Arlos 09:01.1 + 1:24.739 3.96
50 Richet Guillaume(m) RGT France 09:05.5 + 1:29.212 3.29
51 Jordy Vercauteren 09:07.2 + 1:30.894 3.75
52 .. Mikelandmann 09:09.8 + 1:33.442 3.45
53 Mike Murray 09:10.5 + 1:34.136 3.54
54 Adrian Bennett otr OTR Racing 09:16.4 + 1:40.084 3.50
55 Tom Moshage (m) 09:17.3 + 1:40.961 3.41
56 David Booth (f) 09:18.1 + 1:41.792 3.64
57 Thomas Willer (m) eCKD 09:18.2 + 1:41.882 3.71
58 Dan Tozer fc (m) 09:18.2 + 1:41.905 3.00
59 Paul Young e 09:20.6 + 1:44.289 3.85
60 Yohann Suhard RGT France 09:26.1 + 1:49.769 3.33
61 Antoine Renou RGT France 09:28.8 + 1:52.433 3.78
62 E fernet3cy c [3cy] 09:30.6 + 1:54.255 3.31
63 Roger Beaven m(f) 09:35.2 + 1:58.867 3.54
64 Clive Bednall mv-f 09:43.9 + 2:07.554 3.18
65 Simon Tucker (m) 09:46.7 + 2:10.342 2.73
66 Kevin Wortley vcle 09:50.2 + 2:13.892 3.16
67 Ole Jäger 10:00.6 + 2:24.285 2.84
68 Philip Latto 10:02.2 + 2:25.890 2.66
69 Stéphane Dabin (m) Foudre 10:04.9 + 2:28.562 3.41
70 Stephan Wheeler 10:05.3 + 2:28.932 2.85
71 Jon Sparkes (m) 10:07.9 + 2:31.551 2.44
72 Nigel Horscroft(m) 10:14.1 + 2:37.797 2.65
73 Geoff Carter(g)m 10:19.3 + 2:43.016 2.62
74 Chris Rhodes (m) 10:24.6 + 2:48.301 2.61
75 Marcello Delfino 10:37.3 + 3:00.974 2.48
76 Velenje Janez 11:25.5 + 3:49.204 2.32
DNF Robin Drujon 10ans
DNF Dave Rostron
DNF Seppe Van den boer
DNF David Kent (d)
DNF Florent Maillard [f] Foudre
DNF Becky Evans pdq(w) PDQ