TNT Omnium R1 Scratch

03-23 18:00

5.89 km
/
52 m / 202 m

Race 1 of 4: Scratch Celebrate the first Monument of the year by recreating the classic finish of Milan-San Remo. Get your cornering right - it’s downhill from the Poggio and a sprint to the finish. Add (M) for Masters and (W) for Women in the monthly track league.

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Florent Maillard [f] Foudre 06:52.8 5.79
2 🥈 Steve Mayes (m) 06:52.9 + 0.030 4.22
3 🥉 Jérôme Colisson3cya [3cy] 06:53.2 + 0.377 4.75
4 Mathieu Drujon[3cy] [3cy] 06:53.2 + 0.385 4.85
5 Martial Pottier [f] Foudre 06:53.3 + 0.416 4.77
6 Rasmus Feldballe(m) eCKD 06:53.4 + 0.576 4.81
7 Mathias Bergkvist 06:53.4 + 0.596 4.51
8 Flemming Bach (m) eCKD 06:53.5 + 0.625 4.72
9 Sam Au (m) Foudre 06:53.5 + 0.689 5.13
10 Nick Greenhalghяʀ яʀ 06:53.5 + 0.709 4.93
11 Davide Loro (m) 06:53.6 + 0.752 3.67
12 Yannick Simons 06:53.6 + 0.787 4.28
13 Fuzz Kit (masaka) 06:53.9 + 1.014 4.62
14 Jordy Vercauteren 06:53.9 + 1.054 4.07
15 Marcus Johansson 06:53.9 + 1.078 4.23
16 Simon Miller sdw SDW 06:54.0 + 1.111 4.06
17 Jacob Skovsgaar(m) eCKD 06:54.0 + 1.169 4.63
18 Andy Macca (otr) OTR Racing 06:54.1 + 1.217 4.32
19 Alan Macintyre CCCC 06:54.3 + 1.435 4.23
20 K. Rispens 06:54.3 + 1.495 4.22
21 David Wiffen 06:54.7 + 1.883 3.41
22 Matthew Feely 06:54.8 + 1.978 4.08
23 Garrett Metz Pedalers 06:55.0 + 2.154 5.08
24 K. Eith (otr) e OTR team g 06:55.0 + 2.171 5.02
25 Laurent K-tev 06:55.3 + 2.505 4.73
26 Jan L.hansen(m) eCKD 06:55.9 + 3.031 4.28
27 Franck Ayrault[rgtf RGT France 06:56.4 + 3.606 4.16
28 Elias Contant[pdl] Pedalers 06:59.7 + 6.831 5.66
29 Richet Guillaume(m) RGT France 06:59.7 + 6.899 3.49
30 Morten bundg Pedersen (m) 06:59.8 + 6.934 3.94
31 .. Mikelandmann 07:15.0 + 22.137 3.96
32 Francis Lambert Pedalers 07:19.5 + 26.667 4.37
33 Antoine Renou RGT France 07:19.8 + 26.931 4.37
34 David Ellis (c) m 07:22.9 + 30.059 3.76
35 Rob Miller 3r 3R 07:22.9 + 30.100 4.13
36 John Polak (c) 07:22.9 + 30.102 4.38
37 Anna Ronkainen(w) 07:23.0 + 30.192 3.58
38 William Hornby 07:23.1 + 30.246 4.24
39 David Kent (d) 07:23.1 + 30.249 4.05
40 Ashley Dunstan (m) 07:23.1 + 30.266 3.80
41 Paul Young e 07:23.1 + 30.274 4.08
42 Tara Whitten (w) 07:23.2 + 30.332 4.48
43 Stefan Joosten 07:23.2 + 30.355 4.55
44 Christian Brandt (m) eCKD 07:23.3 + 30.501 4.41
45 Dan Tozer fc (m) 07:24.0 + 31.208 3.41
46 Yohann Suhard RGT France 07:25.0 + 32.195 4.16
47 Niels Chr. (m) eCKD 07:25.5 + 32.639 4.53
48 C..... Arlos 07:25.7 + 32.832 4.29
49 Jacob Schjoedt (m) eCKD 07:25.7 + 32.864 4.25
50 Adrian Bennett otr OTR Racing 07:25.7 + 32.898 3.82
51 Roger Beaven m(f) 07:26.7 + 33.896 3.85
52 Danni Mierzwa 07:27.2 + 34.392 4.11
53 Mike Murray 07:29.3 + 36.460 3.59
54 Piotr Butryn 07:29.6 + 36.724 4.17
55 Adam (ssr) Morgan (d) OTR Racing 07:37.7 + 44.835 3.40
56 Nigel Horscroft(m) 07:48.2 + 55.348 3.14
57 Clive Bednall mv-f 07:48.3 + 55.432 3.24
58 Philip Latto 07:49.4 + 56.609 3.02
59 Kevin Wortley vcle 07:50.9 + 58.063 3.52
60 Andrew Maidment (m) 07:51.3 + 58.469 4.40
61 Stéphane Dabin (m) Foudre 07:54.7 + 1:01.816 3.61
62 Philippe Dulac cyb91 RG 07:57.2 + 1:04.347 4.23
63 Fabien Gobet 08:09.8 + 1:16.987 3.67
64 Chris Rhodes (m) 08:10.4 + 1:17.595 2.93
65 Ole Jäger 08:10.7 + 1:17.837 3.02
66 Thomas Willer (m) eCKD 08:10.8 + 1:17.927 3.68
67 David Booth (f) 08:10.8 + 1:17.957 3.65
68 Jon Sparkes (m) 08:11.4 + 1:18.596 2.52
69 Stephan Wheeler 08:11.5 + 1:18.644 3.01
70 Mathias Raddi 08:11.5 + 1:18.679 3.55
71 Tom Moshage (m) 08:27.4 + 1:34.549 3.53
72 Geoff Carter(g)m 08:55.3 + 2:02.463 2.63
73 Velenje Janez 09:03.8 + 2:10.954 2.44
74 Simon Tucker (m) 09:43.3 + 2:50.499 2.38
75 Robin Drujon 10ans 09:49.5 + 2:56.644 3.54
DNF Harry Tozer
DNF Becky Evans pdq(w) PDQ
DNF Vincenzo Canale
DNF David Harris
DNF Matthew Hammond (m)
DNF Dave Rostron
DNF E fernet3cy c [3cy]
DNF Angelo Odierna
DNF Dee Wilkinson
DNF Paul Whatmough(m)
DNF —- Gav ash tmc