TDC stage 5 TeamTour

03-10 18:30

32.73 km
/
830 m / 407 m

Revised Stage 5

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg
1 🥇 Gtr Gringo NPR3R 1:00:02.3 4.41
2 🥈 Rhodri Lord BAKPDL 1:01:05.7 + 1:03.420 4.28
3 🥉 Alex Rockwell NPR3R 1:01:36.0 + 1:33.665 4.48
4 Tommy Blake BAKPDL 1:01:37.2 + 1:34.927 4.18
5 Ed Laverack BAKPDL 1:01:37.8 + 1:35.476 5.00
6 Niclas Näslund Pedalers 1:01:49.2 + 1:46.913 4.29
7 Andrzej Krajewski яʀ яʀ 1:01:56.3 + 1:53.986 4.23
8 Henrik Mård [pdl] Pedalers 1:02:00.0 + 1:57.674 4.06
9 Jack Patmore NPR3R 1:02:00.0 + 1:57.701 4.32
10 Henry Farrell MoonRiders 1:04:20.1 + 4:17.773 4.29
11 Steven Brierley NPR3R 1:04:22.9 + 4:20.622 3.97
12 Adam Millington DMRC 1:04:25.8 + 4:23.510 4.04
13 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 1:04:52.6 + 4:50.266 3.94
14 Nik Hall TFC 1:04:57.5 + 4:55.200 3.93
15 Joris Schepers[яʀ] яʀ 1:05:01.5 + 4:59.163 3.89
16 Mark Rowbottom яʀ яʀ 1:05:02.0 + 4:59.662 3.88
17 Jan Deca [яʀ] яʀ 1:05:43.7 + 5:41.404 3.64
18 Nick Nellis (tfc) TFC 1:05:58.2 + 5:55.909 3.81
19 Jon Meals [tfc] TFC 1:06:06.4 + 6:04.120 4.14
20 Erik Haugen NPR3R 1:06:12.2 + 6:09.893 3.64
21 Kevin Potter DMRC 1:06:12.2 + 6:09.934 3.87
22 Joe Benians SDW 1:06:32.2 + 6:29.908 3.74
23 Rob Slater[dmrc] DMRC 1:06:37.7 + 6:35.430 3.74
24 Matt Looker NPR3R 1:06:44.2 + 6:41.928 3.66
25 Gerald Thiemt (d) OTR Racing 1:06:45.0 + 6:42.721 4.05
26 Theo Vardakis BAKPDL 1:06:46.5 + 6:44.221 4.03
27 Paul Newton dmrc DMRC 1:07:01.2 + 6:58.901 3.90
28 Wouter Claes MoonRiders 1:07:34.4 + 7:32.152 3.60
29 Ross Collins MoonRiders 1:07:34.7 + 7:32.360 3.90
30 David Baggy(o) SDW 1:07:41.2 + 7:38.863 3.85
31 Simon Miller sdw SDW 1:07:41.5 + 7:39.214 3.77
32 Ben Phillips[яʀ] яʀ 1:07:56.8 + 7:54.457 4.01
33 Przemek Jersz sdw SDW 1:08:10.6 + 8:08.314 3.79
34 Chris Young (dmrc) DMRC 1:08:43.5 + 8:41.184 3.91
35 Scott Kerry MoonRiders 1:08:52.4 + 8:50.072 3.69
36 Isithor Isithor a MoonRiders 1:08:56.2 + 8:53.953 4.15
37 Robin Sanderson OTR Racing 1:09:30.6 + 9:28.324 3.66
38 Hayden Webuycycle DMRC 1:10:02.0 + 9:59.681 3.54
39 Jules Hernandez 3H3R 1:10:02.3 + 9:59.996 3.89
40 Paul Elliott BAKPDL 1:10:20.6 + 10:18.300 3.41
41 Andrew Robinson tfc TFC 1:10:41.8 + 10:39.501 3.39
42 Nestor Patrikios OTR Racing 1:10:48.7 + 10:46.428 3.35
43 Jim Ogilvie otr OTR Racing 1:10:49.4 + 10:47.131 3.57
44 Alejandro Mallea BAKPDL 1:10:49.9 + 10:47.575 3.46
45 Tom Moss SDW 1:11:28.1 + 11:25.835 3.55
46 Steve Brown (o) SDW HORNETS 1:11:35.1 + 11:32.754 3.52
47 Richard Neil (e/64) 3H3R 1:11:36.0 + 11:33.750 3.57
48 Trevor Chilton 3H3R 1:12:12.0 + 12:09.748 3.43
49 Stewart Murray (otr) OTR Racing 1:12:43.3 + 12:41.032 3.23
50 James Currie bees SDW 1:14:17.7 + 14:15.389 3.26
51 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 1:14:20.9 + 14:18.556 3.16
52 Marcin Szkudlarek MoonRiders 1:14:43.7 + 14:41.361 3.35
53 Paul Evans Winkle 1:16:58.2 + 16:55.938 3.17
54 John dmrc Manning-(f) DMRC 1:17:05.2 + 17:02.911 2.95
55 Sam Roberts-law Winkle 1:17:22.0 + 17:19.675 3.32
56 Gareth Evans Winkle 1:17:22.2 + 17:19.877 2.88
57 Steve Cowsill bees SDW 1:17:39.6 + 17:37.273 3.15
58 Jem Page sdw SDW 1:17:57.6 + 17:55.284 3.01
59 Julian Fussell sdw SDW 1:19:02.0 + 18:59.677 3.22
60 Grant Skeeters SDW 1:20:51.8 + 20:49.512 3.02
61 Warren Gardiner (o) SDW 1:21:14.7 + 21:12.407 2.89
62 Chris Duffy bees SDW 1:21:34.6 + 21:32.310 2.82
63 Matt Alford 3H3R 1:21:48.0 + 21:45.747 2.71
64 Russ Skeeters SDW 1:21:51.3 + 21:49.039 2.93
65 Witek Rzeszutek MoonRiders 1:27:03.4 + 27:01.137 2.75
66 Jason Vaughan BAKPDL 1:27:19.4 + 27:17.121 2.70
67 Ehughes Skeeters SDW 1:37:33.4 + 37:31.142 2.37
68 C. howard Skeeters SDW 1:43:21.6 + 43:19.287 2.17
69 Ian stephens Sdw (0) SDW 1:57:17.3 + 57:14.966 1.84