TDC Stage 3 TeamTour

03-08 18:30

43.37 km
/
302 m / 284 m

Revised Stage 3 for Team Tour

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg
1 🥇 Gtr Gringo NPR3R 59:03.7 3.86
2 🥈 Jan Deca [яʀ] яʀ 59:03.7 + 0.001 3.73
3 🥉 Rhodri Lord BAKPDL 59:03.9 + 0.163 4.17
4 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 59:03.9 + 0.163 3.04
5 Erik Haugen NPR3R 59:04.0 + 0.296 3.40
6 Nick Nellis (tfc) TFC 59:04.0 + 0.343 3.65
7 Steven Brierley NPR3R 59:04.1 + 0.362 3.72
8 Wouter Claes MoonRiders 59:04.1 + 0.419 3.48
9 Paul Newton dmrc DMRC 59:04.2 + 0.485 3.81
10 Jurgen Janssens pdl Pedalers 59:04.2 + 0.493 3.96
11 Jack Patmore NPR3R 59:04.3 + 0.607 4.24
12 Tommy Blake BAKPDL 59:04.3 + 0.647 3.76
13 Henrik Mård [pdl] Pedalers 59:04.5 + 0.798 3.84
14 Matt Looker NPR3R 59:04.7 + 1.013 3.75
15 Ed Laverack BAKPDL 59:05.0 + 1.348 4.13
16 Andrzej Krajewski яʀ яʀ 59:05.7 + 1.992 3.64
17 Alex Rockwell NPR3R 59:05.7 + 2.024 4.59
18 Niclas Näslund Pedalers 59:05.8 + 2.144 4.25
19 Joe Benians SDW 59:49.0 + 45.304 3.81
20 Tom Moss SDW 59:54.2 + 50.466 3.76
21 Alejandro Mallea BAKPDL 59:54.2 + 50.482 3.56
22 Theo Vardakis BAKPDL 59:54.6 + 50.900 3.84
23 Henry Farrell MoonRiders 59:54.6 + 50.932 4.22
24 Simon Miller sdw SDW 59:54.7 + 50.981 3.39
25 David Baggy(o) SDW 59:54.7 + 51.009 3.84
26 Paul Elliott BAKPDL 59:54.8 + 51.062 3.50
27 Sam Roberts-law Winkle 59:54.9 + 51.224 3.89
28 Hayden Webuycycle DMRC 59:55.0 + 51.341 3.74
29 Adam Millington DMRC 59:55.5 + 51.809 4.09
30 Jon Meals [tfc] TFC 59:56.1 + 52.399 4.11
31 Nick Greenhalghяʀ яʀ 59:57.4 + 53.706 3.90
32 Chris Young (dmrc) DMRC 1:00:00.4 + 56.712 3.97
33 Joris Schepers[яʀ] яʀ 1:00:01.1 + 57.373 3.91
34 Nik Hall TFC 1:00:01.3 + 57.578 3.85
35 Jørgen Vanbers[яʀ] яʀ 1:00:02.0 + 58.291 3.56
36 Rob Slater[dmrc] DMRC 1:00:07.2 + 1:03.464 3.37
37 Przemek Jersz sdw SDW 1:00:08.9 + 1:05.252 3.67
38 Richie Appleton otr OTR Racing 1:02:09.7 + 3:05.966 3.84
39 Kevin Potter DMRC 1:03:32.7 + 4:28.969 3.79
40 Andrew Robinson tfc TFC 1:03:37.5 + 4:33.781 3.30
41 Robin Sanderson OTR Racing 1:03:37.5 + 4:33.824 3.52
42 Ben Phillips[яʀ] яʀ 1:03:37.6 + 4:33.895 3.22
43 John dmrc Manning-(f) DMRC 1:03:37.8 + 4:34.084 3.09
44 Stewart Murray (otr) OTR Racing 1:03:38.0 + 4:34.301 3.24
45 Steve Brown (o) SDW HORNETS 1:03:38.8 + 4:35.064 3.54
46 Julian Fussell sdw SDW 1:03:38.9 + 4:35.233 3.44
47 Marcin Szkudlarek MoonRiders 1:03:39.0 + 4:35.319 3.32
48 Jason Vaughan BAKPDL 1:03:39.2 + 4:35.517 3.12
49 Isithor Isithor (mr) MoonRiders 1:05:09.2 + 6:05.531 3.85
50 Trevor Chilton 3H3R 1:05:09.4 + 6:05.662 3.27
51 Richard Neil (e/64) 3H3R 1:05:09.7 + 6:05.996 3.61
52 Scott Kerry MoonRiders 1:05:57.8 + 6:54.058 3.30
53 Jem Page sdw SDW 1:06:01.3 + 6:57.632 3.41
54 Matt Alford 3H3R 1:06:03.9 + 7:00.194 2.97
55 Ken Macsporran SDW 1:06:06.4 + 7:02.692 3.52
56 Paul Evans Winkle 1:08:33.4 + 9:29.707 3.06
57 Donald Grant sdw SDW 1:08:37.6 + 9:33.871 2.34
58 Grant Skeeters SDW 1:08:39.1 + 9:35.386 3.01
59 Gareth Evans Winkle 1:08:39.3 + 9:35.612 2.61
60 Russ Skeeters SDW 1:08:39.4 + 9:35.734 2.95
61 L. Uke (d) 3H3R 1:08:39.5 + 9:35.852 2.68
62 Chris Duffy bees SDW 1:08:42.1 + 9:38.397 2.95
63 Steve Cowsill bees SDW 1:09:17.6 + 10:13.892 3.21
64 Miles Resso 3H3R 1:09:18.1 + 10:14.446 3.26
65 Gerald Thiemt (otr) OTR Racing 1:09:18.4 + 10:14.723 3.96
66 Warren Gardiner (o) SDW 1:11:06.8 + 12:03.097 3.13
67 Jules Hernandez 3H3R 1:11:07.4 + 12:03.701 3.52
68 C. howard Skeeters SDW 1:13:19.2 + 14:15.455 2.76
69 Witek Rzeszutek MoonRiders 1:13:21.0 + 14:17.259 2.88
70 Carlos Skeeter 1:14:49.5 + 15:45.760 2.59
71 Ross Collins MoonRiders 1:15:25.3 + 16:21.595 3.15
72 Ehughes Skeeters SDW 1:15:44.3 + 16:40.645 2.62
73 Ian stephens Sdw (0) SDW 1:31:26.1 + 32:22.448 1.83