TDC Stage 2 TeamTour

03-07 12:30

40.87 km
/
308 m / 269 m

Stage 2 - Carmarthen to Gorseinon Revised GPX

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg
1 🥇 Gtr Gringo NPR3R 55:32.2 4.18
2 🥈 Paul Newton dmrc DMRC 55:32.2 + 0.003 3.87
3 🥉 Jan Deca [яʀ] яʀ 55:32.2 + 0.032 3.62
4 Alex Pleger [яʀ] яʀ 55:32.2 + 0.040 3.18
5 Tommy Blake BAKPDL 55:32.3 + 0.149 3.98
6 Matt Looker NPR3R 55:32.4 + 0.180 3.88
7 Rhodri Lord BAKPDL 55:32.4 + 0.201 4.23
8 Nick Nellis (tfc) TFC 55:32.4 + 0.244 3.89
9 Andrzej Krajewski яʀ яʀ 55:32.6 + 0.377 3.78
10 Jack Patmore NPR3R 55:32.7 + 0.544 4.44
11 Joris Schepers[яʀ] яʀ 55:32.8 + 0.576 3.95
12 Nik Hall TFC 55:33.2 + 1.047 3.96
13 Erik Haugen NPR3R 55:33.2 + 1.048 3.73
14 Rob Slater[dmrc] DMRC 55:33.3 + 1.095 3.72
15 Adam Millington DMRC 55:33.3 + 1.111 4.62
16 Henry Farrell MoonRiders 55:33.3 + 1.145 4.27
17 Henrik Mård [pdl] Pedalers 55:33.4 + 1.224 3.87
18 Steven Brierley NPR3R 55:34.6 + 2.454 4.34
19 Mark Rowbottom яʀ яʀ 55:34.7 + 2.498 4.04
20 Sam Roberts-law Winkle 55:42.1 + 9.935 3.95
21 Niclas Näslund Pedalers 55:42.2 + 9.981 4.38
22 Simon Miller sdw SDW 55:59.0 + 26.817 3.90
23 Theo Vardakis BAKPDL 55:59.0 + 26.852 4.01
24 Hayden Webuycycle DMRC 55:59.5 + 27.280 3.75
25 Alex Rockwell NPR3R 56:04.9 + 32.676 4.55
26 Joe Benians SDW 57:35.9 + 2:03.712 3.60
27 James Currie bees SDW 59:24.5 + 3:52.336 3.24
28 Kevin Potter DMRC 59:24.7 + 3:52.474 3.80
29 Przemek Jersz sdw SDW 59:24.7 + 3:52.509 3.65
30 Julian Fussell sdw SDW 59:24.7 + 3:52.516 3.32
31 Nick Greenhalghяʀ яʀ 59:24.7 + 3:52.519 3.60
32 Stewart Murray (otr) OTR Racing 59:24.8 + 3:52.570 3.49
33 John dmrc Manning-(f) DMRC 59:24.8 + 3:52.603 3.21
34 Michael Gibeault OTR Racing 59:24.9 + 3:52.667 3.32
35 Chris Young (dmrc) DMRC 59:24.9 + 3:52.683 3.99
36 Alejandro Mallea BAKPDL 59:25.0 + 3:52.779 3.54
37 David Baggy(o) SDW 59:25.0 + 3:52.807 3.82
38 Ed Laverack BAKPDL 59:25.2 + 3:53.021 3.96
39 Richard Neil (e/64) 3H3R 59:25.4 + 3:53.261 3.77
40 Robin Sanderson OTR Racing 59:25.8 + 3:53.633 3.72
41 Gerald Thiemt (otr) OTR Racing 59:26.3 + 3:54.114 4.02
42 Jørgen Vanbers[яʀ] яʀ 59:26.5 + 3:54.316 3.65
43 Jim Ogilvie otr OTR Racing 1:00:06.7 + 4:34.505 3.41
44 Andrew Robinson tfc TFC 1:02:18.2 + 6:45.975 3.68
45 David Brodmann tfc TFC 1:02:20.5 + 6:48.264 3.13
46 Ben Phillips[яʀ] яʀ 1:02:20.7 + 6:48.463 3.18
47 Marcin Szkudlarek MoonRiders 1:02:20.7 + 6:48.543 3.44
48 Scott Kerry MoonRiders 1:02:20.8 + 6:48.621 3.65
49 Miles Resso 3H3R 1:04:05.2 + 8:33.021 3.25
50 Steve Cowsill bees SDW 1:04:05.3 + 8:33.105 3.36
51 Steve Brown (o) SDW HORNETS 1:04:05.3 + 8:33.146 3.61
52 L. Uke (d) 3H3R 1:04:05.3 + 8:33.158 2.77
53 Isithor Isithor (mr) MoonRiders 1:04:05.4 + 8:33.175 3.74
54 Ken Macsporran SDW 1:04:05.4 + 8:33.188 3.58
55 Jem Page sdw SDW 1:04:05.4 + 8:33.189 3.42
56 Matt Alford 3H3R 1:04:28.5 + 8:56.303 3.06
57 Jules Hernandez 3H3R 1:04:55.3 + 9:23.093 3.70
58 Grant Skeeters SDW 1:05:00.3 + 9:28.142 3.23
59 Warren Gardiner (o) SDW 1:05:00.4 + 9:28.193 3.19
60 Russ Skeeters SDW 1:05:00.4 + 9:28.256 2.97
61 Witek Rzeszutek MoonRiders 1:05:49.1 + 10:16.900 3.03
62 Kenneth Vansina[pdl] Pedalers 1:08:07.5 + 12:35.284 3.52
63 Ross Collins MoonRiders 1:09:13.3 + 13:41.073 3.71
64 Jason Vaughan BAKPDL 1:09:13.3 + 13:41.082 2.96
65 Chris Duffy bees SDW 1:09:28.6 + 13:56.372 2.80
66 Mark Newnham OTR Racing 1:10:28.0 + 14:55.841 2.96
67 Gareth Evans Winkle 1:12:11.2 + 16:38.972 2.53
68 Donald Grant sdw SDW 1:12:12.8 + 16:40.578 2.28
69 Ehughes Skeeters SDW 1:12:21.6 + 16:49.402 2.71
70 C. howard Skeeters SDW 1:12:39.6 + 17:07.446 2.65
71 Ian stephens Sdw (0) SDW 1:19:35.6 + 24:03.421 2.00