Moonriders Heroica 4.2

01-31 19:15

27.79 km
/
319 m / 319 m

Thx for riding our Moonriders Heroica Series 4.

Leaderboards and info ==> CLICK HERE

Name
PONGHUN JUNG
Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK
Lorenzo Simons
B. Van donkelaar
Mike Wareham [ṀṚ]
Ma Er
Iain Davidson
Albano silva
Dan Stimson (R3R)
Peter Austin
Kamil Waligora [ṀṚ]
Eric Muyldermans
Ed Jones
Doug Hart [pdl] (c)
J. EFF (A)
Roberto Martí
Karen Bailey [ṀṚ]
Paul Newton (B)
Barry Lowe (RGT Australia)
3100 100vski
FrÉdÉric Constant
Shawn Murtough
John Beames (pdl) B
Brian Hodges
Niklas Persson
Luke Webster
Rafal Zawadzki
Rory Lankford
An Penn
Stephane Abeels
Igor Kopse
Even Oistensen r3r
Daniel Neugebauer [pdl]
Pedro Alves
SERENA ACE (RIAK)
Ingmar K. (A)
Tim Cooke
PAUL PUDEL (OTR)_D
ThomasLaunois Totolekoala (RGTFR)
Mr. Arnold koers. (E)
TONY DELOGNE
Geert DEJONGHE
Willem v. E.
Rob Verschoor
Jeppe Snæver (R3R)
LAURA WHIT
Tomasz Poniatowski
Jørgen van Bers [яʀ]
Tomax Fx
Wouter Claes
Jesus Christ
STEVE SCOTT
CLY CLYMER
MARK Rowbottom
David Edet [PAC44] (M)
Kevin Frost (c)
Henrik Mård
David Wynn
Bruno Mendes
Robert Franken d
Damien Wintz
Alois Hill (FCSP)
David De roest
Chantal Mendes [riak]
James Stewart
Dusan Mihel c
tavares cliff
careless vespa (c)
CÉdric Danneels 3r
Jonas Ghekiere
Pierre Massé
Simon de Kerpel (r3r)
F. Judy
Ingmar Van Bers [ЯƦ]
Lucky Old George
Mark Donaldson
Jan Vana (NopinzR3R)
John Rodgers(B)
L3 Ben
João Silvestre
James Melville
Francisco Costa
Ricardo Sousa
Xavier Maillard
Neil Middleton
lau mai
Steven Elliott
.. Turgay
Roy Lemmens
J. L.
Jonny Morris dmrc
Bo Duke
brenon daly
Jürgen Holl (e)
Michael Sendner [efr]
CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK)
Chrissi B.
F. DE M.
Mikkel Rasmussen
Clive Byham otr
Scott Francis
Tom Boveree (R3R)
Gearoid Herbert
Irimia Daniel (AeSRT)
Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C)
Marian Maričák [ЯƦ]
Cyril Berton
Philip Reeves
Anders Østergaard [3R]
Philipp Egli
Joel Cunha
David Daly
Sławomir Pluciński
Timothée Wintz
Matus Holecko
Ludvig Karlberg (BL13)
SALVATORE CARUSO A.D.R AMICI DEI RULLI
# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Igor Kopse яʀ 40:04.6 4.78
2 🥈 Brian Hodges WahooLeCol 40:12.3 + 7.648 4.50
3 🥉 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) Pedalers 40:12.4 + 7.757 4.07
4 CÉdric Danneels 3r 3R-TLR 40:12.4 + 7.777 4.11
5 Wouter Claes ṀṚ 40:13.1 + 8.487 4.11
6 Irimia Daniel (AeSRT) AeSRT 40:13.3 + 8.647 4.41
7 Henrik Mård Pedalers 40:13.3 + 8.728 3.90
8 MARK Rowbottom яʀ 40:13.3 + 8.729 4.15
9 Lorenzo Simons ṀṚ 40:22.4 + 17.784 4.24
10 Mikkel Rasmussen 3R 40:22.7 + 18.086 4.15
11 Jan Vana (NopinzR3R) NPR3R 40:22.7 + 18.109 3.92
12 Damien Wintz 40:22.8 + 18.222 4.51
13 careless vespa (c) 40:23.6 + 19.037 4.27
14 Timothée Wintz 40:23.8 + 19.183 4.35
15 John Beames (pdl) B Pedalers 40:23.9 + 19.308 4.46
16 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) 3R 40:24.1 + 19.475 4.43
17 Jeppe Snæver (R3R) BlackSheep 40:25.7 + 21.085 4.58
18 James Melville 42:01.8 + 1:57.151 3.97
19 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] Pedalers 42:14.0 + 2:09.412 3.99
20 Ludvig Karlberg (BL13) 42:14.0 + 2:09.423 3.59
21 Paul Newton (B) DMRC 42:14.1 + 2:09.477 4.06
22 Dan Stimson (R3R) 3R 42:14.3 + 2:09.700 3.72
23 David Daly OTR 42:14.4 + 2:09.774 3.80
24 Marian Maričák [ЯƦ] яʀ 42:14.6 + 2:09.990 3.84
25 Anders Østergaard [3R] BlackSheep 42:15.2 + 2:10.569 3.87
26 Jonny Morris dmrc 42:15.2 + 2:10.601 4.50
27 Bo Duke RGT-Aus 42:16.0 + 2:11.413 4.02
28 SALVATORE CARUSO A.D.R AMICI DEI RULLI Team ADR 42:16.8 + 2:12.197 4.45
29 Clive Byham otr OTR Osprey 42:27.1 + 2:22.526 3.48
30 Robert Franken d 42:27.2 + 2:22.564 3.80
31 Peter Austin OT 42:29.1 + 2:24.466 3.75
32 Kamil Waligora [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 42:30.5 + 2:25.913 3.39
33 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] яʀ 42:30.6 + 2:25.944 3.70
34 Xavier Maillard chronos 42:30.7 + 2:26.089 3.73
35 Luke Webster RG 42:31.5 + 2:26.907 4.14
36 Mark Donaldson 42:31.7 + 2:27.041 4.24
37 David Wynn 42:33.0 + 2:28.426 3.74
38 Tim Cooke 3R 44:12.0 + 4:07.421 3.10
39 Even Oistensen r3r 3R 44:12.8 + 4:08.210 3.41
40 An Penn 44:16.9 + 4:12.321 3.65
41 PAUL PUDEL (OTR)_D OTR Dev 44:18.5 + 4:13.865 3.53
42 brenon daly 45:06.6 + 5:01.943 4.02
43 lau mai 45:14.3 + 5:09.681 4.03
44 Scott Francis RGT-Aus 46:01.4 + 5:56.745 3.29
45 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 46:38.6 + 6:33.949 2.98
46 Matus Holecko 46:40.8 + 6:36.154 3.34
47 Ingmar Van Bers [ЯƦ] Ra 46:41.6 + 6:36.981 3.49
48 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) ṀṚ 46:43.5 + 6:38.879 3.96
49 J. L. 46:56.7 + 6:52.120 3.32
50 Cyril Berton SPC 47:35.8 + 7:31.201 3.47
51 Roberto Martí 47:41.9 + 7:37.325 3.27
52 Pierre Massé 47:52.0 + 7:47.363 3.49
53 ThomasLaunois Totolekoala (RGTFR) RGT France 48:10.7 + 8:06.054 3.13
54 Niklas Persson 48:27.6 + 8:22.991 3.79
55 Tomax Fx 48:33.3 + 8:28.737 3.37
56 CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK) RI 48:34.1 + 8:29.460 3.55
57 Philip Reeves 48:36.3 + 8:31.698 3.62
58 TONY DELOGNE 49:07.5 + 9:02.880 3.20
59 David Edet [PAC44] (M) 49:10.8 + 9:06.165 3.19
60 Ingmar K. (A) Ju 49:12.5 + 9:07.914 2.75
61 Eric Muyldermans 49:13.0 + 9:08.409 3.25
62 Iain Davidson 49:16.9 + 9:12.338 3.12
63 Jonas Ghekiere 51:17.9 + 11:13.284 3.13
64 Jürgen Holl (e) 51:21.7 + 11:17.109 2.91
65 Mr. Arnold koers. (E) 51:58.3 + 11:53.642 2.93
66 Tomasz Poniatowski ṀṚ 51:58.5 + 11:53.878 2.40
67 Ed Jones 51:58.6 + 11:53.966 2.81
68 Barry Lowe (RGT Australia) RGT-Aus 51:58.7 + 11:54.089 2.24
69 Sławomir Pluciński 51:58.9 + 11:54.242 2.59
70 Francisco Costa 51:59.5 + 11:54.881 2.88
71 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 52:09.1 + 12:04.486 3.24
72 Kevin Frost (c) 53:32.5 + 13:27.927 2.44
73 SERENA ACE (RIAK) RI 54:09.7 + 14:05.106 2.70
74 LAURA WHIT RI 54:20.6 + 14:16.029 2.72
75 David De roest 54:25.0 + 14:20.384 3.06
76 FrÉdÉric Constant 54:50.3 + 14:45.647 2.69
77 Roy Lemmens 55:08.1 + 15:03.458 2.48
78 tavares cliff 55:10.1 + 15:05.441 2.55
79 Steven Elliott OTR 55:11.0 + 15:06.352 2.75
80 Geert DEJONGHE 55:19.6 + 15:14.997 2.56
81 Dusan Mihel c 55:56.3 + 15:51.719 2.72
82 John Rodgers(B) 56:05.1 + 16:00.493 2.25
83 Ma Er 56:12.6 + 16:07.943 2.47
84 Rory Lankford 56:13.4 + 16:08.839 2.09
85 Rafal Zawadzki 56:35.0 + 16:30.411 2.50
86 Lucky Old George 57:31.1 + 17:26.467 2.34
87 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK RI 58:10.9 + 18:06.279 2.35
88 F. Judy 58:11.0 + 18:06.437 2.42
89 J. EFF (A) 58:11.7 + 18:07.088 2.45
90 Alois Hill (FCSP) 1:01:42.7 + 21:38.125 2.12
91 João Silvestre 1:03:03.6 + 22:58.982 2.02
92 STEVE SCOTT 1:05:37.1 + 25:32.454 1.89
93 Ricardo Sousa 1:16:32.2 + 36:27.599 1.31
DNF PONGHUN JUNG
DNF Tom Boveree (R3R) 3R
DNF Bruno Mendes
DNF F. DE M.
DNF L3 Ben
DNF Joel Cunha
DNF Pedro Alves
DNF B. Van donkelaar
DNF Rob Verschoor
DNF Stephane Abeels
DNF CLY CLYMER
DNF Jesus Christ
DNF Michael Sendner [efr] [EFR]
DNF Chantal Mendes [riak] RI
DNF Neil Middleton
DNF 3100 100vski
DNF Willem v. E.
DNF James Stewart
DNF Chrissi B.
DNF Philipp Egli
DNF Gearoid Herbert
DNF Shawn Murtough 3R
Disqualifications: