Moonriders Heroica 4.1

01-24 19:15

22.43 km
/
515 m / 367 m

Thx for riding our Moonriders Heroica Series 4.

Leaderboards and info ==> CLICK HERE

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Igor Kopse яʀ 37:32.2 4.60
2 🥈 CÉdric Danneels 3r 3R-TLR 37:49.6 + 17.378 4.21
3 🥉 Wouter Claes ṀṚ 37:49.9 + 17.741 4.34
4 Damien Wintz 37:59.3 + 27.097 4.65
5 CHRIS MORGAN 38:00.8 + 28.626 4.17
6 John Beames (pdl) B Pedalers 38:04.0 + 31.838 4.55
7 careless vespa (c) 38:46.0 + 1:13.772 4.48
8 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) 3R 38:53.8 + 1:21.655 4.57
9 Timothée Wintz 38:58.1 + 1:25.940 4.55
10 Doug Hart [pdl] (c) Pedalers 39:12.6 + 1:40.407 4.11
11 James Melville 40:11.5 + 2:39.361 3.96
12 Paul Newton (B) DMRC 40:17.7 + 2:45.487 4.19
13 Luke Webster RG 40:39.8 + 3:07.583 4.10
14 Dan Stimson (R3R) 3R 40:49.5 + 3:17.358 3.84
15 Mark Donaldson 41:03.0 + 3:30.857 4.34
16 Daniel Neugebauer [pdl] Pedalers 41:05.4 + 3:33.250 3.92
17 David Daly OTR 41:15.8 + 3:43.638 3.75
18 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 41:29.4 + 3:57.246 4.15
19 B. Cajan (B) 41:43.7 + 4:11.554 3.85
20 Nicolas Panay 42:00.3 + 4:28.079 4.02
21 Stephen Bellio OTR 42:05.3 + 4:33.132 4.02
22 Xavier Maillard chronos 42:08.7 + 4:36.503 3.80
23 Jørgen van Bers [яʀ] яʀ 42:17.0 + 4:44.822 3.74
24 David Wynn 42:21.8 + 4:49.591 3.77
25 K. Ing/tubby :-) r3r 3R 42:46.3 + 5:14.087 3.70
26 Even Oistensen r3r 3R 42:48.1 + 5:15.905 3.60
27 Matthias Leten 43:22.2 + 5:49.973 3.88
28 An Penn 43:31.0 + 5:58.797 3.65
29 Troy Tomkinson 43:49.6 + 6:17.366 3.34
30 Scott Francis RGT-Aus 43:58.3 + 6:26.122 3.33
31 Kester Dobson [SDW] SDW 44:10.9 + 6:38.756 3.50
32 SALVATORE CARUSO A.D.R AMICI DEI RULLI Team ADR 44:25.9 + 6:53.689 3.81
33 56 Charlot 44:38.7 + 7:06.546 3.60
34 J. Dee.Stony (WV) WV 44:42.2 + 7:10.048 3.28
35 Andy Blake 44:43.1 + 7:10.926 3.35
36 CAROLINE REUTER (RIAK) RI 45:16.1 + 7:43.890 3.76
37 Ingmar Van Bers [ЯƦ] Ra 45:41.0 + 8:08.783 3.56
38 Roberto Martí 45:42.6 + 8:10.451 3.29
39 Kamil Waligora [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 46:10.6 + 8:38.413 3.05
40 PHIL TOLHURST RGT-Aus 46:37.8 + 9:05.605 3.43
41 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 47:12.4 + 9:40.249 2.99
42 Rocket Roy Nield [ṀṚ] (C) ṀṚ 47:13.9 + 9:41.728 3.80
43 Tim Cooke 3R 48:08.7 + 10:36.549 3.00
44 Ian Rowe (c) 48:19.5 + 10:47.282 3.32
45 P. Jazmonger 48:53.2 + 11:20.995 2.94
46 STUART EDWARDS 49:57.7 + 12:25.552 2.88
47 Rich Blanchard (c) 50:11.2 + 12:39.053 3.17
48 Manuel León 50:39.3 + 13:07.083 2.84
49 Yuriy Kouline 50:47.5 + 13:15.333 3.01
50 Michael Sendner [efr] [EFR] 50:52.6 + 13:20.431 2.77
51 .. Andrew Street (E) 51:16.2 + 13:44.052 2.93
52 Karen Bailey [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 51:24.4 + 13:52.213 3.25
53 Patrik Andersson [rgtswe] RGTSWE 52:33.5 + 15:01.270 2.82
54 GESINE JUNKER - RIAK RI 52:50.0 + 15:17.810 3.17
55 Kevin Hobbs 53:55.8 + 16:23.663 2.88
56 Tomasz Poniatowski ṀṚ 55:56.5 + 18:24.358 2.31
57 Kevin Frost (c) 56:34.7 + 19:02.514 2.35
58 Roy Lemmens 57:12.8 + 19:40.624 2.44
59 Dusan Mihel c 57:47.4 + 20:15.190 2.56
60 SERENA ACE (RIAK) RI 59:05.2 + 21:32.998 2.38
61 Ma Er 59:11.8 + 21:39.589 2.34
62 Steven Toemper 1:01:27.4 + 23:55.234 2.24
63 Wendy Wonderwheels:)RK RI 1:02:50.7 + 25:18.537 2.29
64 Giles Thirsk 1:07:36.8 + 30:04.579 2.06
DNF Andréa Woolcott
DNF Rohan K
DNF Eladio (b) Perez
DNF F. Judy
DNF Sebastian Gehrke
DNF Christophe Mathieu
DNF Chantal Mendes [riak] RI
DNF Bjørn Gundersen
DNF Will Finch
DNF Simon Ø. Andreasen
DNF Darren Gillings
DNF Michael Cheung
DNF Javier Joquetropa
DNF Dan Thompson
DNF Vital Steen
Disqualifications: