Moonriders Heroica 3.2 - Leuven City

09-19 18:00

30.68 km
/
273 m / 273 m
Laps
2

Discover all of RGT's real roads in this series.

Score points in the GC (8 best out of 12 count), go for the red mountain jersey or green points jersey. Race against other women, other silver/bronze riders or compete as a team against other teams...

Or just enjoy the view ofcourse.

Enough reasons to ride this races.

Series info - click here

# Name Finish Time Avg wKg Rank Change
1 🥇 Jonathan (jp) Ore (r3r dev) 43:33.7 4.51
2 🥈 Daniel Cadiz [D] 43:33.8 + 0.094 3.86
3 🥉 Alex Rockwell[ЯƦ] яʀ 43:34.3 + 0.557 4.37
4 Henrik Mård Pedalers 43:34.4 + 0.604 4.00
5 Lorenzo Simons OR 43:34.4 + 0.645 4.21
6 CÉdric Danneels 3r 3R-TLR 43:34.5 + 0.710 4.00
7 Dan Stimson (r3r dev) 3R 43:36.3 + 2.559 4.08
8 Doug Hart (c) Pedalers 43:36.3 + 2.594 4.14
9 Erik stoltenberg Lahm 43:51.7 + 17.983 3.87
10 Mitja Kovacic 3r 3R-TLR 44:19.1 + 45.308 3.55
11 Dries Vermont 44:19.1 + 45.387 3.98
12 Anders Østergaard [tbs] BlackSheep 44:20.7 + 46.923 4.04
13 Mark Rowbottom ЯƦ яʀ 44:34.5 + 1:00.763 4.35
14 Mat Hammond яʀ 45:42.4 + 2:08.631 3.90
15 Hans Olsen [tbs] 45:58.0 + 2:24.298 4.24
16 Nick Greenhalgh [ЯƦ] яʀ 45:59.1 + 2:25.331 3.60
17 Anders Jönsson [rgtswe] RGTSWE 46:00.6 + 2:26.813 3.51
18 Ted Keeble (r3r) 3R 46:00.6 + 2:26.897 3.58
19 Jeppe SnÆver [tbs] BlackSheep 46:00.8 + 2:27.063 4.24
20 Andi Juul (tbs) BlackSheep 46:00.9 + 2:27.125 3.56
21 Rocket Roy nield [ṀṚ] (c) OT 46:01.4 + 2:27.678 4.05
22 Simon de Kerpel (r3r) 3R 46:02.0 + 2:28.266 4.03
23 Ben Phillips[ЯƦ] яʀ 46:42.5 + 3:08.724 3.34
24 Jurgen Janssens Pedalers 46:42.9 + 3:09.157 3.90
25 Tom Moss SDW 46:45.9 + 3:12.198 3.67
26 Salvo caruso (team a.d.r) 46:46.0 + 3:12.230 4.13
27 Leon Parks яʀ яʀ 46:46.3 + 3:12.557 3.71
28 Neil Turner (r3r) 3R 46:54.1 + 3:20.303 3.64
29 Even Oistensen (3r) 3R 46:59.1 + 3:25.389 3.40
30 Daniel Schoch ṀṚ ṀṚ 46:59.1 + 3:25.401 3.51
31 Xavier Maillard 47:04.3 + 3:30.569 3.62
32 Tim Cooke 3r 3R 47:11.3 + 3:37.536 3.46
33 Jørgen van bers [яʀ] яʀ 47:35.1 + 4:01.386 3.65
34 Rob Miller 3r 3R 47:41.6 + 4:07.865 3.61
35 Christian Okulla poco Pocomotion 48:45.7 + 5:11.998 4.06
36 Big Tones 49:22.2 + 5:48.428 3.27
37 Matt Lambourne 50:02.1 + 6:28.369 3.18
38 Ingmar Van bers [яʀ] Ra 50:02.9 + 6:29.134 3.73
39 Mike Wareham [ṀṚ] ṀṚ 50:12.2 + 6:38.471 2.96
40 Simon Miller sdw SDWasps 50:16.2 + 6:42.413 3.02
41 Finn Brask(m) eCKD(BMX) 50:20.7 + 6:47.000 3.04
42 Martin Jessen GRASSY 50:33.7 + 6:59.913 2.95
43 Mike Szymeczko 52:04.1 + 8:30.395 2.80
44 Patrick Kraglund #v8 eCKD(S) 52:30.6 + 8:56.879 2.74
45 Donald Munro (m) 54:31.5 + 10:57.707 3.34
46 Mark Lightfoot (m) 56:11.0 + 12:37.245 3.04
47 Wim Stuyck 57:05.5 + 13:31.734 2.76
48 Raul Barbosa 57:47.5 + 14:13.801 2.69
49 Karen Bailey 58:28.5 + 14:54.723 3.02
50 Gregor Hasert 1:01:11.2 + 17:37.418 2.07
51 Michael Diekelmann 1:02:34.3 + 19:00.559 2.38
DNF Lau Mai
DNF Morten Marthinsen
DNF Nico De souter (m)
DNF C. Ambot #teamriley
DNF Francois Iker [ṀṚ] ṀṚ
DNF Grahame Mckenzie
DNF Daniel Botha
DNF Jens Bahlinger
DNF Seppe Verheyen
Disqualifications: